4. Swiss Snow Walking Event, Arosa 2008 - nach Ortschaft "Z"

aktueller Stand von 15.01.2008 14:37:24
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW11       ---  Furrer Monika, Zell ZH              1969 NordicFitness Flura Winte   2:16.28,3       -----  (5012) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Hugentobler Anita                   1966 Zillis                      1:53.26,8       -----  (4065) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Tobler Betty                        1972 Zillis                      1:06.29,9       ----- (10101) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Eggimann Genoveva                   1952 Zizers                      1:57.31,0       -----  (5265) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Kind Josef                          ???? Zizers                      2:07.20,7       -----  (7026) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Kobler Urs                          1969 Zizers                      3:14.43,2       -----  (1081) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Holzer Andreas                      1957 Zofingen                    3:18.49,2       -----  (2039) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Gämperle Franziska, Züberwangen     1969 DR STV Wil                  1:59.56,3       -----  (6144) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Jäger Trudi                         1956 Züberwangen                 1:55.36,9       -----  (3259) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Kempter Elfriede                    1955 Züberwangen                 1:58.46,6       -----  (3080) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Loser Judith, Züberwangen           1966 DR STV Wil                  1:57.59,8       -----  (6147) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Frei Regula                         1964 Zuchwil                     1:53.03,9       -----  (4149) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Erni Lisa                           1965 Zuckenriet                  1:06.52,2       -----  (9024) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Fischer Lilia                       1974 Zuckenriet                  1:13.18,5       -----  (9043) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Gahlinger Ruth                      1958 Zuckenriet                  1:08.13,8       -----  (9018) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Zühlke Helen                        1952 Zug                         2:02.04,0       -----  (6224) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Pozzi Myrtha                        1956 Zumikon                     3:59.16,5       -----  (1110) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Schaerer Verena                     1955 Zumikon                     1:43.05,5       -----  (3222) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Meier Annemarie                     1942 Zunzgen                     2:04.57,5       -----  (4076) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Derungs Doris                       1953 Zuoz                        1:02.09,0       ----- (10114) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Holzer Arnold                       1949 Zuoz                          59.06,9       ----- (10112) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Hosang Claudia                      1959 Zuoz                          59.55,5       ----- (10113) Diplom  
W6         ---  Balenieri Tatjana                   1976 Zürich                      1:11.53,7       -----  (8008) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Bartels Susi                        1969 Zürich                      1:13.44,6       ----- (10004) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Bläuer Paul                         1943 Zürich                      3:19.13,7       -----  (1018) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Bösch-Martens Hannelore             1943 Zürich                      1:08.17,8       -----  (9078) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Buff Gabriela                       1960 Zürich                      1:59.20,7       -----  (3197) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Bürgi Elvira                        1971 Zürich                      2:18.46,7       -----  (7020) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Bürgi Matthias                      1973 Zürich                      2:18.50,2       -----  (7021) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Dähler Denise                       1959 Zürich                      1:54.35,8       -----  (3196) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Fierz Manfred                       1937 Zürich                      1:15.29,4       ----- (10058) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Furrer Sonja                        1966 Zürich                      1:48.43,6       -----  (3230) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Honegger Nicole                     1973 Zürich                      2:06.07,3       -----  (6093) Diplom  
W6         ---  Iliev-Laudnio Sara                  1979 Zürich                      1:11.54,8       -----  (8032) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Jilli Franziska                     1943 Zürich                      1:19.44,8       ----- (10084) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Kropf Maja                          1944 Zürich                      1:52.50,1       -----  (5161) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Kropf Margrit                       1944 Zürich                      1:59.02,9       -----  (5182) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Lindinger Gertraud                  1952 Zürich                      1:22.47,8       ----- (10109) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Lorger Waugh Haidi                  1963 Zürich                      2:05.16,5       -----  (4023) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Manser Manfred                      1950 Zürich                      2:04.29,4       -----  (5271) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Mösenbacher Helene                  1937 Zürich                      1:39.51,2       -----  (9144) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Obi Brigitte                        1963 Zürich                      2:15.21,2       -----  (5033) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Proussalidis Evmorfia               1961 Zürich                      1:13.12,5       -----  (9092) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Rigo Irene                          1965 Zürich                      1:59.21,7       -----  (3194) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Sakiewicz Jolanta                   1953 Zürich                      3:05.05,8       -----  (2088) Diplom  
W17        ---  Schmitz Michael                     1975 Zürich                      2:49.09,6       -----  (2094) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Schneider Ruth                      1952 Zürich                      2:08.06,2       -----  (5148) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Singh Margrith                      1955 Zürich                      4:01.13,2       -----  (2100) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Stadler Karin                       1972 Zürich                      1:13.43,5       ----- (10016) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Thomas Aurelia                      1975 Zürich                      1:02.33,5       ----- (10102) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Vera Lilia                          1952 Zürich                      1:07.03,2       ----- (10106) Diplom  
NW11       ---  von Aesch Marianne                  1963 Zürich                      2:05.17,8       -----  (4021) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Vorburger Silvia                    1967 Zürich                      2:29.05,7       -----  (6163) Diplom  
W6         ---  Waga Frank                          1979 Zürich                      1:11.50,9       -----  (8061) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Wanner Monica                       1963 Zürich                      1:54.34,7       -----  (3202) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Welstead Vreni                      1940 Zürich                      1:15.57,3       -----  (9045) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Winkelmann Iris                     1978 Zürich                      2:07.03,7       -----  (7030) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Winkelmann Silke                    1974 Zürich                      2:07.13,5       -----  (7029) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Zappone Alba                        1963 Zürich                      2:05.15,4       -----  (4022) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Zimmerli Regula                     1968 Zürich                      1:25.50,7       ----- (10110) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Zoller Margareta                    1952 Zürich                      1:59.49,5       -----  (4150) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Müller Regula                       1976 Zuzwil SG                   2:24.34,7       -----  (6155) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Schönenberger Claudia, Zuzwil SG    1967 DR STV Wil                  1:59.20,1       -----  (6145) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Müller Erich                        1944 Zwingen                     1:33.29,6       -----  (3023) Diplom  

Total 64



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.