4. Swiss Snow Walking Event, Arosa 2008 - nach Ortschaft "W"

aktueller Stand von 15.01.2008 14:37:24
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW11       ---  Albrecht Karin                      1968 Wädenswil                   2:09.46,5       -----  (5097) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Bauert Susanne                      1966 Wädenswil                   2:09.45,3       -----  (5272) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Gabriel Doris                       1965 Wädenswil                   2:08.20,4       -----  (5098) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Helbling Peter                      1944 Wädenswil                   1:41.04,1       -----  (3050) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Ziernhöld Heidi                     1962 Wädenswil                   1:54.57,0       -----  (3183) Diplom  
W6         ---  Giger Bürli Eveline                 1977 Wagen                       1:10.04,9       -----  (8024) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Porrini Ursula                      1948 Wald ZH                     3:35.02,2       -----  (2077) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Raschle Franz                       1958 Waldkirch                   3:47.46,3       -----  (2078) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Högger Monika                       1963 Waldstatt                   2:08.25,0       -----  (6185) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Högger Peter                        1961 Waldstatt                   2:05.59,3       -----  (6186) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Nägeli Claudia                      1973 Waldstatt                   3:19.06,2       -----  (2073) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Pötzi Annemarie                     1960 Waldstatt                   2:06.28,4       -----  (5156) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Ritter Sebastian                    1990 Waldstatt                   1:30.19,6       -----  (3134) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Ritter Ute                          1963 Waldstatt                   1:34.17,1       -----  (3135) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Bernold Manuela                     1969 Walenstadt                  3:26.04,2       -----  (2007) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Grob Franz                          1969 Walenstadt                  3:23.59,6       -----  (2033) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Hug Tsering                         1964 Walenstadt                  3:24.49,6       -----  (2041) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Mannhart Ellen                      1972 Walenstadt                  3:33.01,9       -----  (2066) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Meier Reinhard                      ???? Walenstadt                  2:07.19,4       -----  (7027) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Rupf Kurt                           1952 Walenstadt                  1:39.40,5       -----  (7057) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Rupf Pia                            1955 Walenstadt                  1:54.56,3       -----  (7055) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Walser Claudia                      1968 Walenstadt                  3:33.00,6       -----  (2116) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Wilfinger Alex                      1946 Walenstadt                  1:30.10,0       -----  (3016) Diplom  
W6         ---  Walter Martin-Peter                 1950 Wallisellen                 1:06.35,8       -----  (8064) Diplom  
W6         ---  Walter Yvonne                       1953 Wallisellen                 1:06.34,8       -----  (8063) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Menet Ruedi                         ???? Walzenhausen                3:08.58,9       -----  (2048) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Volkart Priska, Wängi               1979 Gruppe Thalmann             2:07.40,8       -----  (5025) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Dorn Jeannette                      1967 Wangs                       1:56.30,2       -----  (4163) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Schumacher Annemarie                1960 Wangs                       1:50.30,8       -----  (4161) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Deck-Meier Rosemarie, Watt          1964 Walk dich Fit               3:23.45,4       -----  (1032) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Mühlebach Jacqueline, Watt          1968 Walk dich Fit               1:47.57,2       -----  (4081) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Stoessel Verena                     1948 Weesen                      2:04.10,7       -----  (6081) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Diethelm Judith                     1963 Weinfelden                  2:03.05,7       -----  (5122) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Engeli Agnes                        1960 Weinfelden                  1:58.51,8       -----  (4035) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Hermans Franz                       1967 Weinfelden                  1:19.06,3       ----- (10071) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Iubatti Beatrice                    1967 Weinfelden                  2:01.55,8       -----  (4039) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Knobelspiess Astrid                 1971 Weinfelden                  2:17.48,1       -----  (6115) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Britt Linda                         1953 Weisstannen                 1:57.24,9       -----  (7056) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Eggenberger Manuela                 1973 Werdenberg                  1:14.51,4       -----  (9076) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Baldinger Christoph                 1958 Wettingen                   1:47.15,6       -----  (4092) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Brechbühler Beatrice                1962 Wetzikon ZH                 2:14.12,6       -----  (5135) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Dubs Stefanie                       1985 Wetzikon ZH                 1:56.30,9       -----  (7018) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Gasser Christoph                    1975 Wetzikon ZH                 1:02.35,6       ----- (10059) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Hürlimann Ursula                    1957 Wetzikon ZH                 2:01.10,3       -----  (3087) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Kreienbühl Sandra                   1965 Wetzikon ZH                 1:14.02,9       -----  (9032) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Kurath Marlene                      1956 Wetzikon ZH                 3:24.48,5       -----  (7003) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Kurath Roland                       1956 Wetzikon ZH                 3:36.51,4       -----  (5068) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Schwarz Monika                      1958 Wetzikon ZH                 2:01.11,6       -----  (3086) Diplom  
W11        ---  Strassmann Susanne                  1952 Wetzikon ZH                 2:08.33,8       -----  (7084) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Wirth Guido                         1963 Wetzikon ZH                 2:14.14,1       -----  (5137) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Meier Maria                         1948 Widen                       3:37.30,8       -----  (1093) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Meyer Monika                        1957 Widen                       3:48.23,3       -----  (2070) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Baumgartner Erna                    1958 Widnau                      1:54.27,2       -----  (4026) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Bucher Priska                       1938 Widnau                      1:24.43,7       -----  (9110) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Egger Barbara                       1971 Widnau                      2:05.10,7       -----  (5154) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Frei Ida                            1940 Widnau                      1:24.45,6       -----  (9087) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Hinz Bernhard                       1951 Widnau                      3:18.54,1       -----  (1066) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Jäger Doris                         1973 Widnau                      2:05.05,9       -----  (5147) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Sieber-Wüst Ruth                    1958 Widnau                      3:22.10,3       -----  (1131) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Herzog Sylvia, Wiezikon b. Sirnach  1966 DR STV Wil                  1:59.21,7       -----  (6146) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Cavegn Madeleine                    1963 Wil SG                      2:09.03,4       -----  (4169) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Grella Edith                        1939 Wil SG                      2:45.13,6       -----  (7032) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Hefti Barbara                       1967 Wil SG                      2:43.52,0       -----  (7009) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Kramer Ruth                         1957 Wil SG                      1:10.28,8       ----- (10119) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Schürer Tilly                       1953 Wil SG                      1:45.44,0       -----  (3078) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Sommerau Yvonne                     1959 Wil SG                      1:54.11,7       -----  (4133) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Bachmann Franz                      1949 Wilen b. Wollerau           2:11.49,8       -----  (5089) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Bachmann Lisbeth                    1946 Wilen b. Wollerau           2:14.08,5       -----  (5128) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Helbling Christian                  1962 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:12.18,7       ----- (10142) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Helbling Meret                      2000 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:12.16,8       ----- (10141) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Portmann Vroni                      1964 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:52.30,0       -----  (3229) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Volkart Cornelia                    1964 Wilen b. Wollerau           2:20.36,4       -----  (4010) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Wegmann Doris                       1963 Wilen b. Wollerau           2:20.37,4       -----  (4011) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Angehrn Monika                      1974 Winterthur                  1:00.12,7       -----  (9012) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Barp Karin                          1967 Winterthur                  1:05.07,5       ----- (10079) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Bless Alice                         1954 Winterthur                  1:59.20,1       -----  (5043) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Both Nellie                         1937 Winterthur                  1:22.00,4       ----- (10022) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Brack Margrit                       1938 Winterthur                  1:10.25,9       -----  (9066) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Brack Theres                        1958 Winterthur                  1:54.45,1       -----  (3038) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Demont Angelica                     1961 Winterthur                  3:33.18,0       -----  (1035) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Flura Nicole, Winterthur            1970 NordicFitness Flura Winte   2:30.36,0       -----  (5010) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Hilber Petra                        1961 Winterthur                  2:05.32,2       -----  (3112) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Hünerwadel Peter                    1962 Winterthur                  1:21.16,5       ----- (10077) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Hunziker Käthi                      1961 Winterthur                  2:03.04,5       -----  (3246) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Koblet Annemarie                    1945 Winterthur                  1:21.55,2       ----- (10023) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Mackay Irene                        1964 Winterthur                  1:08.22,8       -----  (9060) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Misturelli Daniela                  1961 Winterthur                  2:13.44,4       -----  (3014) Diplom  
W11        ---  Nand Uma                            1958 Winterthur                  1:38.49,0       -----  (3013) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Peter André                         1954 Winterthur                  2:05.44,3       -----  (3092) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Peterli-Schenkel Christine          1967 Winterthur                  1:54.53,6       -----  (5204) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Schink Regula                       1970 Winterthur                  1:11.07,6       ----- (10086) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Schlegel Susanne                    1966 Winterthur                  2:13.42,4       -----  (3118) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Späni Ruedi                         1948 Winterthur                  1:54.48,9       -----  (3027) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Spiller Bea                         1955 Winterthur                  1:20.55,6       ----- (10078) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Steck Heidi                         1931 Winterthur                  1:22.02,2       ----- (10026) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Ulrich Irma                         1948 Winterthur                  2:05.56,2       -----  (3245) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Ulrich Walter                       1949 Winterthur                  2:05.54,1       -----  (3247) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Zahner Angelika                     1977 Winterthur                  1:52.35,3       -----  (4209) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Fluri Christoph                     1962 Winznau                     1:56.25,0       -----  (3121) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Fluri Marianne                      1964 Winznau                     1:56.22,8       -----  (3120) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Schenker Petra                      1959 Wisen SO                    2:05.54,1       -----  (6026) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Gebert Katharina                    2000 Wittenbach                  2:26.10,5       -----  (5095) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Grogg Denise                        1955 Wittenbach                  1:57.02,6       -----  (4183) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Haller Dora                         1959 Wittenbach                  3:13.40,2       -----  (1059) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Haller Walter                       1955 Wittenbach                  3:02.04,1       -----  (1060) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Kaltbrunner Rosmarie                1950 Wittenbach                  1:59.20,7       -----  (4156) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Koller Susi                         1965 Wittenbach                  1:54.09,9       -----  (4258) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Signer Ruth                         1951 Wittenbach                  4:07.58,7       -----  (2098) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Giusto Monika                       1950 Wohlen AG                   1:06.59,4       -----  (9082) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Vittori Marco, Wolfenschiessen      1962 Aqua-Vita fun&power         3:22.14,1       -----  (2111) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Vittori Rita, Wolfenschiessen       1964 Aqua-Vita fun&power         4:01.00,5       -----  (1147) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Bärtschi Gaby                       1964 Wolfisberg                  3:28.16,8       -----  (1008) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Helbling Jrene                      1966 Wollerau                    1:12.17,6       ----- (10140) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Caruso Therese                      1954 Worb                        2:10.54,9       -----  (6075) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Künzi Heidi                         1947 Würenlingen                 1:10.46,7       -----  (9090) Diplom  

Total 115



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.