4. Swiss Snow Walking Event, Arosa 2008 - nach Ortschaft "V"

aktueller Stand von 15.01.2008 14:37:24
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW11       ---  Hemmi Susi                          1950 Valbella                    2:02.05,0       -----  (6223) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Brückner Alexandra                  1980 Valens                      1:57.08,9       -----  (7015) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Kressig Sabina                      1968 Vättis                      3:35.32,9       -----  (2058) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Steinbacher Margrit                 1965 Vättis                      3:31.12,5       -----  (2105) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Zimmermann Susanne                  1964 Vättis                      3:31.11,1       -----  (2124) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Andreoli Alfons                     1942 Vattiz                      1:51.23,0       -----  (3275) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Margreth Annina                     1970 Vaz/Obervaz                 2:11.47,1       -----  (5152) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Sigron Nicole                       1974 Vaz/Obervaz                 2:11.48,2       -----  (5132) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Derungs Balzer                      1949 Vignogn                     1:33.48,6       -----  (3113) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Ammon Lucia                         1955 Villigen                      56.52,2       -----  (9002) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Vils Andrea                         1970 Vilters                     3:34.08,8       -----  (1146) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Wüst Marlen                         1969 Vilters                     3:28.09,8       -----  (2122) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Bächtold Elsbeth                    1944 Volketswil                  2:04.26,8       -----  (6111) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Brügger Lotti                       ???? Volketswil                  2:07.10,1       -----  (5179) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Menzi Gabriela                      1955 Volketswil                  1:50.00,5       -----  (3085) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Menzi Walter                        1950 Volketswil                  1:44.28,1       -----  (3082) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Stahel Ruth                         1963 Volketswil                  1:08.21,0       -----  (9081) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Stahel Yvonne                       1972 Volketswil                  1:08.20,1       -----  (9094) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Kölliker Rita                       1942 Vordemwald                  1:16.24,5       -----  (9053) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Ziltener Fernande                   1970 Vorderthal                  2:20.45,1       -----  (7025) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Ziltener Verena                     1962 Vorderthal                  3:50.48,2       -----  (2123) Diplom  

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.