4. Swiss Snow Walking Event, Arosa 2008 - nach Ortschaft "P"

aktueller Stand von 15.01.2008 14:37:24
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW11       ---  Meier Mengrit                       1944 Pagig                       2:06.49,3       -----  (6032) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Janigg Ida                          1964 Paspels                     2:01.55,4       -----  (3142) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Loustalot Bettina                   1957 Pfaffhausen                 2:03.48,9       -----  (4046) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Crameri Monica                      1949 Pfäffikon ZH                2:06.03,4       -----  (4064) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Donnet Benigna                      1938 Pfäffikon ZH                2:13.05,2       -----  (7016) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Merz-Donnet Sonja                   1963 Pfäffikon ZH                2:05.46,6       -----  (7017) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Hoffmann Doris                      1962 Pfungen                     1:04.16,3       -----  (9041) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Keller Marion                       1976 Pfungen                     3:29.06,0       -----  (1076) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Weber Cornelia                      1983 Pieterlen                   1:53.33,1       -----  (5233) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Rickli Sabrina                      1983 Pignia                      1:59.51,1       -----  (7097) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Zampini Ilaria, Ponte Tresa         1966 Nordic Walking Curio        2:28.45,1       -----  (5006) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Schiesser Susanne                   1963 Pontresina                  3:11.06,7       -----  (1125) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Staat Julia                         1973 Pontresina                  2:42.23,9       -----  (2103) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Zanetti Johanna                     1957 Pontresina                  1:06.23,2       ----- (10093) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Zanetti Marco                       1977 Pontresina                  1:06.22,2       ----- (10090) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Albasini Idilia                     1957 Poschiavo                   2:01.43,5       -----  (3064) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Badilatti Francesca                 1950 Poschiavo                   1:34.28,8       -----  (3072) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Gianoli Elvira                      1956 Poschiavo                   1:45.43,0       -----  (3066) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Heis Valeria                        1956 Poschiavo                   1:39.37,7       -----  (3074) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Lanfranchi Virtude                  1958 Poschiavo                   2:04.06,1       -----  (3071) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Lardi Maria                         1982 Poschiavo                   1:56.42,6       -----  (3076) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Murbach Federica                    1953 Poschiavo                   1:52.18,7       -----  (3073) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Plozza Antonella                    1980 Poschiavo                   1:56.41,5       -----  (3061) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Flütsch Anke                        1964 Pratval                     3:29.33,0       -----  (1048) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Argenta Fiorenza                    1966 Pregassona                  1:56.56,1       -----  (3243) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Ferrari Teresa                      1966 Pregassona                  1:52.56,4       -----  (3244) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Regamey Chantal                     1953 Puidoux                     1:07.12,8       -----  (9048) Diplom  
NW11       ---  De Mey Christine, Purasca           1967 Nordic Walking Curio        1:19.24,5       -----  (5005) Diplom  

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.