4. Swiss Snow Walking Event, Arosa 2008 - nach Ortschaft "N"

aktueller Stand von 15.01.2008 14:37:24
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW17       ---  Hertach Martin                      1965 Näfels                      3:00.40,6       -----  (1065) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Landolt Cornelia                    1961 Näfels                      1:54.37,9       -----  (4107) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Landolt Irène                       1962 Näfels                      2:13.20,5       -----  (5093) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Albrecht Sally                      1960 Neerach                     3:01.50,1       -----  (1005) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Amati Jacqueline                    1962 Neftenbach                  2:04.30,6       -----  (3216) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Gröbli Elisabeth                    1955 Neftenbach                  1:54.50,0       -----  (3258) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Hegner Denise, Neftenbach           1963 NordicFitness Flura Winte   2:30.37,0       -----  (5013) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Hönger Monika                       1956 Neftenbach                  3:07.10,0       -----  (2040) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Kübler Pia                          ???? Neftenbach                  2:04.31,5       -----  (3195) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Ryffel Karin                        1960 Neftenbach                  2:04.29,8       -----  (3238) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Meili Max                           1956 Neschwil                    1:00.30,7       ----- (10108) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Spörri Kälin Barbara                1958 Neschwil                    1:25.48,8       ----- (10105) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Studer Bruno                        1963 Nesslau                     1:05.44,8       -----  (9019) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Schnyder Vreni                      1960 Netstal                     1:06.07,9       -----  (9058) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Bonnefoy Caroline                   1978 Neuchâtel                   2:02.03,6       -----  (4148) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Bienz Cornelia                      1979 Neuenegg                    1:53.04,6       -----  (4151) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Hunziker Röby                       1944 Neuhausen am Rheinfall      1:46.04,3       -----  (3022) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Glutz Benno                         1962 Niederbipp                  3:22.23,0       -----  (1159) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Henzirohs Bruno                     1936 Niederbuchsiten               57.41,1       ----- (10039) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Henzirohs Ruth                      1940 Niederbuchsiten             1:07.35,1       ----- (10043) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Röllin Alain                        1995 Niederbuchsiten             1:08.33,8       ----- (10041) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Röllin Joel                         1997 Niederbuchsiten             1:08.30,8       ----- (10037) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Röllin Nicole                       1970 Niederbuchsiten             1:08.34,9       ----- (10046) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Jörg Eliane                         1978 Niederdorf                  1:38.09,4       -----  (7007) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Eggimann Erich                      1967 Niederglatt ZH              1:00.33,0       ----- (10107) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Helfenstein Friedrich               1964 Niederlenz                  3:17.36,2       -----  (2037) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Beusch Florian                      1939 Niederrohrdorf              1:44.39,2       -----  (3169) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Beusch Olga                         1965 Niederrohrdorf              1:54.37,0       -----  (3170) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Fitzi-Füger Brigitte                1965 Niederteufen                2:16.47,6       -----  (4223) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Spiess Konrad                       1959 Niederurnen                 2:25.43,3       -----  (5134) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Eisenring Claudia                   1964 Niederuzwil                 2:03.33,1       -----  (5030) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Thomann Daniela                     1963 Niederuzwil                 2:22.31,5       -----  (5169) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Thomann René                        1960 Niederuzwil                 2:22.33,2       -----  (5168) Diplom  
NW6        ---  von Gunten Cécile, Niederwangen b.  1972 Jogging Club Bern           1:05.26,8       -----  (9080) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Kull Hanny                          1948 Niederwil AG                2:02.08,7       -----  (4086) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Meier Othmar                        1947 Nürensdorf                  1:53.51,1       -----  (4002) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Zwahlen Susanne                     1947 Nyon                        1:53.32,5       -----  (4187) Diplom  

Total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.