4. Swiss Snow Walking Event, Arosa 2008 - nach Ortschaft "M"

aktueller Stand von 15.01.2008 14:37:24
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW11       ---  Bracher Käthi                       1947 Madiswil                    2:00.04,1       -----  (4063) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Leuenberger Sandra                  1971 Madiswil                    1:56.35,5       -----  (4158) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Ruf Monika                          1963 Madiswil                      58.19,0       -----  (9015) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Voser Beatrice                      1952 Madiswil                    1:05.28,6       -----  (9016) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Dazio Nadia                         1967 Maggia                      1:14.16,3       ----- (10049) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Jiskra Marianne                     1956 Magglingen/Macolin          1:54.55,8       -----  (3181) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Lorenzetti Antonella, Magliaso      1963 Nordic Walking Curio        2:23.02,4       -----  (5002) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Monti Daniela, Magliaso             1964 Nordic Walking Curio        2:23.05,3       -----  (5004) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Stocker Silvia                      1985 Maienfeld                   2:47.21,5       -----  (2107) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Daquino Brigitte                    1961 Maisprach                   1:58.49,9       -----  (5100) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Graf-Strübin Ruth                   1965 Maisprach                   1:57.34,8       -----  (4114) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Imhof-Ryser Ursi                    1966 Maisprach                   1:54.33,7       -----  (4146) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Retter Strübin Ursi                 1965 Maisprach                   1:57.21,0       -----  (4144) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Sommer-Berger Raymond               1958 Maisprach                   2:05.22,7       -----  (4122) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Sommer-Berger Sandra                1966 Maisprach                   2:05.21,7       -----  (4095) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Zenger Tanja                        1975 Maisprach                   1:58.04,4       -----  (4113) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Nüesch Albert                       1950 Maladers                      59.54,3       -----  (9138) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Deflorin Markus                     1963 Malans GR                   1:43.54,3       -----  (3011) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Derungs Christine                   1972 Malans GR                   2:53.19,4       -----  (1036) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Fopp Monica                         1950 Malans GR                   1:09.51,1       -----  (9069) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Liesch Nicole                       1973 Malans GR                   2:01.41,2       -----  (4254) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Schneider Nicole                    1972 Malans GR                   1:43.52,9       -----  (3012) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Zwahlen Brigitte                    1971 Malans GR                   2:01.41,9       -----  (4251) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Bucher Margrit                      1969 Malters                     2:03.48,1       -----  (3154) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Fässler Paloma                      1960 Männedorf                   1:15.32,8       -----  (9057) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Kolb-Hausammann Brigitte, Männedorf 1966 Zürichsee-Nordic Walker     4:16.51,9       -----  (2055) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Koning Suzan                        1948 Männedorf                   3:59.41,3       -----  (2056) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Riethmann Marie-Anne, Männedorf     1951 Hitzberg                    2:23.53,5       -----  (4231) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Schweizer Eduard                    1933 Männedorf                   2:36.17,0       -----  (4143) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Widmer Roland                       1953 Männedorf                   2:47.04,9       -----  (1152) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Cina Litterio                       1947 Marbach SG                  2:03.20,9       -----  (4177) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Deiss Angela, Marbach SG            1960 Trix Walkingteam            3:25.29,2       -----  (1034) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Halter Silvia, Marbach SG           1967 Trix Walkingteam            2:52.38,4       -----  (1061) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Hegglin Anita, Marbach SG           1967 Trix Walkingteam            2:51.25,9       -----  (1063) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Keller Doris                        1962 Marbach SG                  2:13.21,6       -----  (4176) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Rubi Jinni                          1967 Märstetten                  1:51.38,1       -----  (5121) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Spühler Monika                      1966 Märstetten                  1:57.42,1       -----  (5094) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Maret Patricia                      1956 Martigny                    1:07.11,0       -----  (9054) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Winkler Hans                        1951 Mastrils                    1:45.11,8       -----  (3032) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Rahm Claudia                        1967 Maur                        2:29.01,9       -----  (6162) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Sangricoli Salvatore                1973 Meierskappel                1:55.00,2       -----  (7061) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Sangricoli-Zwyssig Tanja            1978 Meierskappel                1:55.01,0       -----  (7062) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Fortunato Hedwig                    1953 Meilen                      1:06.36,9       -----  (9026) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Hartung Françoise                   1965 Meilen                      1:54.14,2       -----  (4210) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Huser Yvonne                        1957 Meilen                      1:59.53,3       -----  (6047) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Bislin Marlies                      1958 Mels                        2:03.29,0       -----  (3207) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Hobi Susan                          1958 Mels                        1:59.42,7       -----  (5069) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Lampert Carmela                     1965 Mels                        1:57.58,0       -----  (5111) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Mathis Silvia                       1961 Mels                        1:51.11,5       -----  (5076) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Willi Esther                        1968 Mels                        1:56.07,2       -----  (4096) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Willi Karin                         1969 Mels                        1:57.59,1       -----  (5131) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Studer Ruth                         1961 Messen                      2:33.57,5       -----  (6157) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Waeber Barbara                      1967 Messen                      2:10.09,2       -----  (5144) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Suter Rudolf                        1949 Mettmenstetten              1:07.35,1       -----  (9073) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Humbert Isabelle                    1962 Meyrin                      2:06.26,2       -----  (5062) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Humbert Mike                        1959 Meyrin                      1:52.40,4       -----  (5063) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Python Pierre                       1962 Meyrin                      2:06.25,2       -----  (5061) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Python Valérie                      1965 Meyrin                      1:51.28,0       -----  (5060) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Barbarossa Martinoni Maria Chi      1959 Minusio                     2:18.39,7       -----  (4171) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Gobbi Maruska                       1964 Minusio                     4:02.13,6       -----  (1161) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Raton Irène                         1966 Minusio                     3:17.41,3       -----  (2079) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Meyer-Böhm Maja                     1956 Mogelsberg                  1:55.04,6       -----  (4164) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Schmid Barbara                      1964 Mönchaltorf                 3:23.20,3       -----  (1126) Diplom  
W11        ---  Gallay Danielle                     1956 Mont-sur-Rolle              2:03.47,1       -----  (5173) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Feurer Simone                       1953 Mörschwil                   2:36.40,2       -----  (7060) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Heuberger Thomas                    1952 Mörschwil                   2:16.09,7       -----  (3093) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Keller Heidi                        ???? Mörschwil                   3:23.20,6       -----  (2052) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Fischbacher Bernadette              1963 Mosnang                       57.02,1       -----  (9112) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Lenherr Kathrin                     1965 Mühlrüti                    1:56.37,7       -----  (4049) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Odermatt Irmgard                    1969 Mühlrüti                    1:56.38,9       -----  (4174) Diplom  
W6         ---  Liebherr-Fuchs Margarita            1953 Müllheim Dorf                 56.03,4       -----  (8039) Diplom  
W11        ---  Paoli Gisela                        1959 Müllheim Dorf               2:11.36,7       -----  (6022) Diplom  
W6         ---  Rickenbach Irene                    1959 Müllheim Dorf               1:01.27,4       -----  (8053) Diplom  
W11        ---  Schoch Susanne                      1955 Müllheim Dorf               2:11.35,1       -----  (6023) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Bommer Judith                       1958 Münchwilen TG               3:04.58,8       -----  (1019) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Iseli Arthur                        1946 Münchwilen TG               3:12.52,0       -----  (1071) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Käser Elisabeth                     1951 Münsingen                   2:08.57,4       -----  (6046) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Rätzer Martina                      1949 Münsingen                   2:27.02,1       -----  (3236) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Tanner Fabian                       1999 Münsingen                   1:04.09,7       -----  (9010) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Tanner Hansrudolf                   1965 Münsingen                   1:00.29,9       -----  (9139) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Tanner Sandro                       1997 Münsingen                   1:00.28,7       -----  (9142) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Tanner Silvia                       1965 Münsingen                   1:04.10,7       -----  (9009) Diplom  
W6         ---  Jampen Jürg                         1959 Müntschemier                1:09.19,9       -----  (8033) Diplom  
W6         ---  Niklaus Peter                       1968 Müntschemier                1:09.19,3       -----  (8045) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Breitenmoser Regula                 1966 Muolen                      2:06.04,1       -----  (7024) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Ebneter Claudia                     1965 Muolen                      2:06.05,4       -----  (7022) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Liechti Barbara                     1955 Muolen                      2:04.36,0       -----  (3098) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Rüfenacht Marianne                  1963 Muolen                      2:07.56,0       -----  (6085) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Schläpfer Conny                     1957 Muolen                      1:52.46,8       -----  (3097) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Schelbert Julius, Muotathal         1958 Vreny's Walkcrou            1:35.33,0       -----  (4127) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Schelbert Verena, Muotathal         1957 Vreny's Walkcrou            2:20.40,2       -----  (4121) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Mamie Korinna                       1962 Muri AG                     2:10.30,5       -----  (5056) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Mamie René                          1968 Muri AG                     2:10.31,5       -----  (5275) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Durzu Bernard                       1954 Murist                      2:08.57,9       -----  (4058) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Durzu Sylviane                      1959 Murist                      2:08.56,5       -----  (4070) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Kläger Rosmarie                     1972 Müselbach                   3:23.55,3       -----  (1078) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Krattiger Rosmarie                  1955 Muttenz                     1:04.17,7       ----- (10069) Diplom  

Total 97



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.