4. Swiss Snow Walking Event, Arosa 2008 - nach Ortschaft "L"

aktueller Stand von 15.01.2008 14:37:24
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW11       ---  Calame Fabienne                     1963 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:03.03,8       -----  (6100) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Schindler Camilla                   1945 Laax GR                     2:05.13,4       -----  (4084) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Andreoli Gabriela                   1966 Ladir                       3:12.19,4       -----  (2001) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Ambühl Emma                         1939 Landquart                   2:25.07,4       -----  (6149) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Ambühl Jonny                        1935 Landquart                   2:10.32,0       -----  (4228) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Bearth Victoria, Landquart          1962 Gruppe Landquart            2:09.02,9       -----  (5197) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Clement Georgina, Landquart         1964 Gruppe Landquart            2:09.04,9       -----  (5202) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Coray Astrid, Landquart             1965 Gruppe Landquart            2:12.29,2       -----  (5203) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Danuser Claudia, Landquart          1965 Gruppe Landquart            2:09.02,2       -----  (5205) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Grazia Dorin                        1967 Landquart                   2:07.31,1       -----  (5117) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Schwarzmann Julia                   1976 Landquart                   1:56.44,3       -----  (5073) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Rutishauser Hansjörg                1949 Landschlacht                1:53.47,8       -----  (3037) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Mühlethaler Jasmin                  1977 Langenthal                  2:03.57,7       -----  (6067) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Mühlethaler Marianne                1948 Langenthal                  2:23.08,9       -----  (6071) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Mühlethaler Ulrich                  1948 Langenthal                  2:03.56,5       -----  (6079) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Zulauf Sonja                        1939 Langenthal                  1:05.35,3       -----  (9013) Diplom  
NW11       ---  D'Agostini André                    1966 Langwies                    2:02.23,8       -----  (4100) Diplom  
NW11       ---  D'Agostini Dora                     1968 Langwies                    2:02.25,1       -----  (4101) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Lüchinger Vreni                     1954 Langwiesen                  1:54.30,9       -----  (4173) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Signorelli Sabrina                  1981 Laupen ZH                   1:18.20,7       -----  (9104) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Berset Sophie                       1980 Lausanne                    3:14.57,6       -----  (1017) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Bondolfi Marlies                    1956 Li Curt                     1:39.39,4       -----  (3068) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Lanfranchi Marco                    1952 Li Curt                     2:41.29,8       -----  (3060) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Menghini Miriam                     1951 Li Curt                     1:39.17,1       -----  (3053) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Menghini Renzo                      1948 Li Curt                     1:37.29,1       -----  (3058) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Rossi Marta                         1949 Li Curt                     1:55.04,5       -----  (3062) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Vassella Cornelia                   1980 Li Curt                     1:56.37,3       -----  (3056) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Aebi Marlis                         1948 Lienz                       1:06.07,0       -----  (9031) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Billinger Esther                    1963 Lienz                       3:18.50,5       -----  (2008) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Egeter Lydia                        1961 Lienz                       1:52.35,6       -----  (3041) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Heeb Vrena                          1948 Lienz                       1:04.27,5       -----  (9014) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Loher Jolanda, Lienz                1963 Bewegen.Mit Spass &Jacque   1:49.09,3       -----  (3035) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Kaltenrieder Claudia                1972 Liestal                     2:21.53,9       -----  (5252) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Kaltenrieder Jürg                   1965 Liestal                     2:23.25,6       -----  (5236) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Bühlmann Hugo                       1946 Lindau                      1:48.11,7       -----  (3088) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Bühlmann Nelly                      1946 Lindau                      1:49.41,5       -----  (3089) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Heller Esther                       1954 Lindau                      2:18.17,8       -----  (6225) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Heller Heinrich                     1947 Lindau                      2:18.19,1       -----  (6216) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Vogt Brigitta, Lindau               1953 Gruppe Messerli             4:16.07,4       -----  (2112) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Vogt Peter, Lindau                  1958 Gruppe Messerli             4:16.10,9       -----  (2113) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Lohm Christine                      1967 Lohn-Ammannsegg             3:02.09,6       -----  (2144) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Fehr Ernst                          1951 Lohn SH                     2:16.20,4       -----  (6060) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Gamboni Monia                       1969 Losone                      1:14.16,8       ----- (10050) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Weber Urs                           1956 Lostorf                     1:52.16,4       -----  (6090) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Weber Verena                        1960 Lostorf                     1:58.24,6       -----  (6089) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Rodighiero Jacqueline, Lüchingen    1958 Bewegen.Mit Spass &Jacque   1:56.30,8       -----  (5037) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Sonderegger Elisabeth               1953 Lüchingen                   2:07.52,7       -----  (5239) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Winzer Heidi                        1971 Lüterkofen-Ichertswil       3:02.08,9       -----  (2145) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Haudenschild Silvia                 1949 Luzern                      1:12.54,4       -----  (9106) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Oderbolz Cornelia                   1958 Luzern                      1:56.31,5       -----  (4105) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Wenger Pascale                      1974 Luzern                      1:03.39,4       ----- (10111) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Wielandt Tim                        ???? Luzern                      1:02.50,4       -----  (3249) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Mardon Marie-France                 1954 Lyss                        1:15.32,0       -----  (9046) Diplom  

Total 53



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.