4. Swiss Snow Walking Event, Arosa 2008 - nach Ortschaft "I"

aktueller Stand von 15.01.2008 14:37:24
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW11       ---  Schuler Beatrice, Ibach             1952 Vreny's Walkcrou            2:12.38,0       -----  (4126) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Gredig Georg                        1967 Igis                        3:14.42,6       -----  (1056) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Laffranchini Lorena                 1968 Igis                        2:11.50,1       -----  (6010) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Monn Matilda                        1959 Igis                        2:46.59,7       -----  (1099) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Rupf Silvia                         1957 Igis                        1:49.58,4       -----  (3119) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Schlegel Trudy                      1953 Igis                        1:50.34,6       -----  (4245) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Zanetti Sonja                       1954 Igis                        1:56.36,7       -----  (4030) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Allenspach Blanca, Ilanz            1948 Nordic Fitness Team Surse   1:18.54,1       ----- (10115) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Flepp Ursula                        1951 Ilanz                       1:49.45,3       -----  (3177) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Hafner Gery, Ilanz                  1954 Nordic Fitness Team Surse   3:33.08,3       -----  (1164) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Hafner Susanne, Ilanz               1954 Nordic Fitness Team Surse   1:18.55,2       ----- (10118) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Gaccioli Marianne                   1963 Illighausen                 2:25.19,9       -----  (6083) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Gurt Andrea, Illnau                 1968 family.gurt@hispeed.ch      1:12.07,2       ----- (10011) Diplom  
W6         ---  Gurt Ladina                         2000 Illnau                      1:12.19,4       -----  (8027) Diplom  
W6         ---  Gurt Reto                           1962 Illnau                      1:12.21,0       -----  (8028) Diplom  
W6         ---  Gurt Simon                          1998 Illnau                      1:12.06,3       ----- (10128) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Durrer Elisabeth                    1954 Inwil                       1:58.29,4       -----  (5035) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Hess Monika                         1956 Inwil                       1:04.22,3       -----  (9029) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Schacher Bea                        1958 Inwil                       2:02.19,6       -----  (5034) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Stalder Jost                        1950 Inwil                       1:56.34,6       -----  (5029) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Stalder Theresa                     1957 Inwil                       1:49.12,4       -----  (5031) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Walther Trudy                       1951 Inwil                       1:05.52,8       -----  (9030) Diplom  
W6         ---  Capoferri René                      1977 Iragna                      1:12.36,0       -----  (8014) Diplom  
W6         ---  Prest Giada                         1983 Iragna                      1:12.32,2       -----  (8049) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Papatheodorou Alexander             1957 Itingen                     2:01.42,6       -----  (3234) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Papatheodorou Monika                1959 Itingen                     2:01.41,8       -----  (3233) Diplom  

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.