4. Swiss Snow Walking Event, Arosa 2008 - nach Ortschaft "F"

aktueller Stand von 15.01.2008 14:37:24
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW11       ---  Müller Claudia                      1969 Fahrwangen                  2:01.22,4       -----  (5210) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Jud Sandy                           1966 Fanas                       3:18.46,8       -----  (2045) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Mosimann Therese                    1955 Fehraltorf                  1:18.20,0       -----  (9115) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Arnold Rita                         1959 Feldbach                    2:11.56,5       -----  (6004) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Seeger Erika                        1965 Feldbach                    2:11.55,7       -----  (6017) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Bonorand Annina                     1961 Felsberg                    3:11.18,4       -----  (2009) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Brunold Barbara                     1964 Felsberg                    3:24.59,8       -----  (2014) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Camenisch Ursina                    1961 Felsberg                    3:09.23,6       -----  (2018) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Deplazes Ruth                       1959 Felsberg                    2:00.27,4       -----  (4205) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Gschwend Silvia                     1963 Felsberg                    2:00.28,1       -----  (4201) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Moser Annatina                      1949 Felsberg                    2:11.28,1       -----  (3168) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Rieder Annatina                     1976 Felsberg                    3:25.01,1       -----  (2080) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Simeon Trix                         1969 Felsberg                    3:25.00,5       -----  (2132) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Tuena Lucia                         1963 Felsberg                    2:11.28,4       -----  (7047) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Moser Alfred                        1951 Feusisberg                  1:57.06,9       -----  (6202) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Moser Brigitte                      1955 Feusisberg                  2:08.56,6       -----  (6201) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Lott Beatrice, Figino               1957 Nordic Walking Curio        2:22.57,8       -----  (5008) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Pallu Monica, Figino                1957 Nordic Walking Curio        2:23.07,2       -----  (5009) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Fontanazza Roberto                  1966 Filisur                     2:44.21,7       -----  (1049) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Gufler Emerita                      1942 Filisur                     2:04.01,3       -----  (4027) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Jufer Andreas                       1959 Filisur                     2:38.57,7       -----  (1072) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Lardi Francesca                     1973 Filisur                     2:54.37,5       -----  (1085) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Ritmeester Sandra                   1963 Filzbach                    3:35.08,0       -----  (2081) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Markstahler Andy, Fläsch            1960 Khurer Röteli-Löter         1:52.18,7       -----  (4078) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Baumberger Lotti, Flawil            1943 nordicwalkingflawil.ch      1:54.12,0       ----- (10045) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Belser Sandra, Flawil               1972 nordicwalkingflawil.ch      3:38.23,7       -----  (1013) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Brocchetto Anna-Rosa, Flawil        1967 NW Treff Flawil             2:02.26,2       -----  (4016) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Brocchetto Luigi, Flawil            1966 NW Treff Flawil             2:53.13,6       -----  (1022) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Contaldi Luzia, Flawil              ???? NW Sport Schule St.Gallen   1:12.14,8       ----- (10063) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Hagen Alice, Flawil                 1950 NW Treff Flawil             2:02.28,6       -----  (4028) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Heim Eliana, Flawil                 1958 nordicwalkingflawil.ch      2:12.49,4       -----  (3188) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Hörler Käthi, Flawil                1959 NW Treff Flawil             3:08.46,4       -----  (1069) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Knellwolf Marianne, Flawil          1950 NW Treff Flawil             3:08.47,3       -----  (1079) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Knellwolf Walter, Flawil            1946 NW Treff Flawil             3:08.48,7       -----  (1080) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Lombriser Liliana, Flawil           1931 nordicwalkingflawil.ch      1:54.13,9       ----- (10044) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Schmid Tanja, Flawil                1975 nordicwalkingflawil.ch      1:15.58,0       ----- (10033) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Singenberger Mägi, Flawil           1953 nordicwalkingflawil.ch      1:15.57,1       ----- (10038) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Thürlemann Astrid, Flawil           1961 nordicwalkingflawil.ch      1:15.56,1       ----- (10040) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Vogel Heinz, Flawil                 1944 NW Treff Flawil             3:45.38,2       -----  (1148) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Vogel Margrith, Flawil              1945 NW Treff Flawil             2:02.27,4       -----  (4025) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Fuchs Hanspeter                     1939 Flims Dorf                  1:59.44,3       -----  (5103) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Kühne Tina                          1959 Flims Dorf                  2:05.22,2       -----  (4123) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Schmid Christine                    1962 Flims Dorf                  2:05.19,1       -----  (4068) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Schuoler Margrit                    1960 Flims Dorf                  1:54.11,0       -----  (4085) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Walder Vreni                        1957 Flims Dorf                  2:05.14,0       -----  (4082) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Walker Sandra                       1973 Fontnas                     2:12.48,2       -----  (5151) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Black Aline                         1995 Forch                       1:39.52,5       -----  (9143) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Lüthi Marianne, Forch               1951 Hitzberg                    2:23.52,5       -----  (4230) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Hammann Axel                        1957 Frauenfeld                  3:48.01,6       -----  (1062) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Hammann Gisela                      1954 Frauenfeld                  2:26.22,9       -----  (5127) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Rodel Irene                         1953 Frauenfeld                  2:39.30,2       -----  (6142) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Stutz Beatrice                      1948 Frauenfeld                  2:39.31,6       -----  (6138) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Steiner Christine                   1966 Freienbach                  3:44.50,5       -----  (1136) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Studer Beatrix                      1961 Freienbach                  2:08.48,3       -----  (6110) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Aebischer Silvia                    1959 Frenkendorf                 2:07.23,0       -----  (6042) Diplom  
NW17       OUT  Eltschinger Catherine               1970 Fribourg                    1:54.17,8   aus.Konk.  (1042)         
NW17       ---  Bäzold Dietmar                      1954 Fruthwilen                  3:48.11,8       -----  (2005) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Gehrt Kathrin                       1963 Fruthwilen                  3:39.31,6       -----  (2028) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Battaglia Regula                    1965 Fürstenau                   1:53.16,3       -----  (4190) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Krättli Claudia                     1976 Fürstenau                   1:53.15,1       -----  (4189) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Battaglia Petra                     1970 Fürstenaubruck              1:58.40,0       -----  (6123) Diplom  

Total 61



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.