4. Swiss Snow Walking Event, Arosa 2008 - nach Ortschaft "E"

aktueller Stand von 15.01.2008 14:37:24
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW11       ---  Bürge Felix                         1949 Effretikon                  2:02.21,6       -----  (3009) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Dinkel Ursi                         1962 Effretikon                  1:02.57,4       -----  (9062) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Kübler Igor                         1998 Effretikon                  1:33.26,4       ----- (10035) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Kübler Larissa                      1972 Effretikon                  1:33.28,8       ----- (10034) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Kübler Roger                        1969 Effretikon                  1:33.27,3       ----- (10036) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Sallenbach Verena                   1963 Effretikon                  1:53.50,9       -----  (3200) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Weber Brigitte                      1961 Effretikon                  1:08.21,9       -----  (9055) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Weiss Maria                         1957 Effretikon                  2:12.10,2       -----  (4175) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Angst Markus                        1953 Egg b. Zürich               3:27.47,9       -----  (2002) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Angst Verena                        1955 Egg b. Zürich               3:22.34,8       -----  (2003) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Ribbers V. D. Waard Gerrie          1949 Egg bei Zh.                 2:20.30,9       -----  (7012) Diplom  
NW11       ---  V.D.Waard Hans                      1944 Egg bei Zh.                 2:19.10,3       -----  (7013) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Kurath Petra                        1974 Eggersriet                  2:12.18,9       -----  (6219) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Rohr Edith                          1938 Egliswil                    1:09.05,0       -----  (9093) Diplom  
NW11       ---  De Carli Aldo                       1957 Elgg                        1:51.23,5       -----  (5028) Diplom  
NW11       ---  De Carli Barbara                    1957 Elgg                        1:49.40,8       -----  (5032) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Egli Carola                         1962 Embrach                     1:58.37,4       -----  (5016) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Egli Felix                          1956 Embrach                     2:09.14,9       -----  (5077) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Schaffert Ruth                      1959 Engwang                     2:04.13,3       -----  (6208) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Bürge Stefan                        1981 Ennetbaden                  1:56.33,2       -----  (7019) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Schmid Max                          1948 Ennetbaden                  1:44.49,5       -----  (3077) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Durrer Edwin                        1946 Ennetbürgen                 3:23.38,3       -----  (1039) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Duss Ruth                           1965 Ennetbürgen                 2:05.46,4       -----  (6034) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Buholzer Karin, Ennetmoos           1960 Aqua-Vita fun&power         2:08.09,6       -----  (5109) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Hefti Christa                       1957 Erlenbach ZH                2:13.14,5       -----  (6101) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Wullschleger Barbara                1960 Erlenbach ZH                2:13.17,1       -----  (6103) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Fischer Gaby                        1963 Erlinsbach                  2:12.36,2       -----  (5045) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Hartmann Vreni                      1956 Erlinsbach                  2:08.44,2       -----  (6119) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Schneider Anita                     1956 Erlinsbach SO               2:08.45,6       -----  (6118) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Elmiger Franz                       1963 Ermensee                    2:01.24,9       -----  (6160) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Cernoch Ondrej                      1960 Eschenmosen                 2:03.47,9       -----  (4094) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Mächler Luzia, Eschlikon TG         1956 Gruppe Thalmann             2:07.42,0       -----  (5026) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Iseli Nelly                         1956 Ettenhausen TG                59.02,0       -----  (9011) Diplom  

Total 33



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.