4. Swiss Snow Walking Event, Arosa 2008 - nach Name "V"

aktueller Stand von 15.01.2008 14:37:24
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW11       ---  V.D.Waard Hans                      1944 Egg bei Zh.                 2:19.10,3       -----  (7013) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Valaulta Ana Maria                  ???? Rueun                       1:19.38,1       ----- (10068) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Valaulta Rosita                     1959 Schluein                    1:02.56,3       -----  (9099) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Vassella Cornelia                   1980 Li Curt                     1:56.37,3       -----  (3056) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Vera Lilia                          1952 Zürich                      1:07.03,2       ----- (10106) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Vetsch Ernst                        1940 St. Gallen                  2:02.32,0       -----  (4206) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Vetsch Nelly                        1972 Sax                         1:53.25,2       -----  (4220) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Vetsch Sandra                       1972 Buchs SG                    1:56.08,5       -----  (3006) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Vetterli Margrit                    1967 Alterswilen                 1:56.29,7       -----  (5145) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Vils Andrea                         1970 Vilters                     3:34.08,8       -----  (1146) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Vinzens Renate, Buchs SG            1952 Bewegen.Mit Spass &Jacque   2:16.41,0       -----  (5038) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Vitalini Monika                     1975 Churwalden                  2:03.12,2       -----  (6125) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Vittori Marco, Wolfenschiessen      1962 Aqua-Vita fun&power         3:22.14,1       -----  (2111) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Vittori Rita, Wolfenschiessen       1964 Aqua-Vita fun&power         4:01.00,5       -----  (1147) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Vogel Heinz, Flawil                 1944 NW Treff Flawil             3:45.38,2       -----  (1148) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Vogel Margrith, Flawil              1945 NW Treff Flawil             2:02.27,4       -----  (4025) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Vogrin Marianne                     1957 Siebnen                     2:12.53,5       -----  (7080) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Vogrin Peter                        1954 Siebnen                     2:12.55,2       -----  (7081) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Vogt Brigitta, Lindau               1953 Gruppe Messerli             4:16.07,4       -----  (2112) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Vogt Peter, Lindau                  1958 Gruppe Messerli             4:16.10,9       -----  (2113) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Vogt Rebekka                        1976 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)         2:06.05,3       -----  (6092) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Volkart Cornelia                    1964 Wilen b. Wollerau           2:20.36,4       -----  (4010) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Volkart Priska, Wängi               1979 Gruppe Thalmann             2:07.40,8       -----  (5025) Diplom  
NW11       ---  von Arx Eleonore                    1961 Solothurn                   1:55.37,0       -----  (4241) Diplom  
NW11       ---  von Aesch Marianne                  1963 Zürich                      2:05.17,8       -----  (4021) Diplom  
NW6        ---  von Gunten Cécile, Niederwangen b.  1972 Jogging Club Bern           1:05.26,8       -----  (9080) Diplom  
NW11       ---  von Ow Paul                         1948 Schaffhausen                2:16.21,5       -----  (6061) Diplom  
NW17       ---  von Wyl Rosita                      1947 Schmitten (Albula)          3:22.30,3       -----  (1158) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Vontobel Andreas                    1950 Domat/Ems                   3:06.19,6       -----  (1149) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Vontobel Daniela                    1952 Domat/Ems                   1:30.59,1       -----  (9067) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Vorburger Silvia                    1967 Zürich                      2:29.05,7       -----  (6163) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Voser Beatrice                      1952 Madiswil                    1:05.28,6       -----  (9016) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Vozza Petra                         1972 Studen BE                   1:48.58,4       -----  (5176) Diplom  

Total 33



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.