4. Swiss Snow Walking Event, Arosa 2008 - nach Name "T"

aktueller Stand von 15.01.2008 14:37:24
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW6        ---  Tanner Fabian                       1999 Münsingen                   1:04.09,7       -----  (9010) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Tanner Hansrudolf                   1965 Münsingen                   1:00.29,9       -----  (9139) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Tanner Marianne                     1956 Gossau SG                   2:20.32,6       -----  (5101) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Tanner Sandro                       1997 Münsingen                   1:00.28,7       -----  (9142) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Tanner Silvia                       1965 Münsingen                   1:04.10,7       -----  (9009) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Täschler Susan                      1954 Arosa                       3:57.26,0       -----  (1163) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Telic Jela                          1960 Trübbach                    2:10.45,8       -----  (6064) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Thaler Karin, Stäfa                 1968 Zürichsee-Nordic Walker     4:16.40,7       -----  (2109) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Tharin Denis, Champagne             1936 Gruppe Dubrit               2:40.22,2       -----  (5153) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Tharin Heidi, Champagne             1944 Gruppe Dubrit               2:39.59,6       -----  (5163) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Thoma Ella                          1948 Buchs SG                    1:59.58,7       -----  (4129) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Thomann Daniela                     1963 Niederuzwil                 2:22.31,5       -----  (5169) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Thomann René                        1960 Niederuzwil                 2:22.33,2       -----  (5168) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Thomas Aurelia                      1975 Zürich                      1:02.33,5       ----- (10102) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Thomas Renata                       1959 Bettlach                    2:15.26,0       -----  (6113) Diplom  
W11        ---  Thompson Mandy                      1977 Chur                        2:18.59,1       -----  (6152) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Thöny Irene                         1955 Bever                       1:52.27,7       -----  (3203) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Thürlemann Angela                   1973 Andwil SG                   1:59.10,5       -----  (4020) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Thürlemann Astrid, Flawil           1961 nordicwalkingflawil.ch      1:15.56,1       ----- (10040) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Thurnherr Simone, Oberriet SG       1977 Bewegen.Mit Spass &Jacque   2:35.24,3       -----  (5036) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Tobler Betty                        1972 Zillis                      1:06.29,9       ----- (10101) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Tobler Martha                       1946 Gossau SG                   3:35.54,7       -----  (2110) Diplom  
W11        ---  Tognini Athos                       1966 Bellinzona                  2:08.41,1       -----  (5105) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Tormen Laura                        1954 Kriens                      1:45.39,2       ----- (10056) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Toth Marion                         1962 Dorf                        2:27.31,0       -----  (7033) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Trachsel Cornelia, Dübendorf        1976 NW Gruppe Dübendorf         2:33.27,2       -----  (5226) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Trachsel Verena, Dübendorf          1950 NW Gruppe Dübendorf         2:34.42,4       -----  (5224) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Traunig Jürgen                      1972 Bischofszell                2:58.40,2       -----  (1143) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Tribelhorn Micheline                1953 Binz                        1:18.13,6       -----  (9113) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Trombini Susanne                    1966 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           1:59.15,8       -----  (6184) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Tschann Vreni                       1968 Ottoberg                    2:58.38,7       -----  (1144) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Tuena Lucia                         1963 Felsberg                    2:11.28,4       -----  (7047) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Tuor Marietta                       1944 Arosa                       2:03.46,2       -----  (5047) Diplom  

Total 33



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.