4. Swiss Snow Walking Event, Arosa 2008 - nach Name "M"

aktueller Stand von 15.01.2008 14:37:24
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW11       ---  Maag Corinne                        1982 Gossau SG                   2:24.33,4       -----  (6154) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Maag Corinne                        1969 Chur                        2:09.39,7       -----  (5158) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Maag Monika                         1958 Abtwil SG                   2:24.00,2       -----  (6204) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Machleidt Esther                    1951 Au SG                       2:06.52,2       -----  (4001) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Mächler Luzia, Eschlikon TG         1956 Gruppe Thalmann             2:07.42,0       -----  (5026) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Mackay Irene                        1964 Winterthur                  1:08.22,8       -----  (9060) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Maggi Nadia                         1973 Steinach                    1:58.43,1       -----  (4219) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Maier Gabriele                      1967 Kreuzlingen                 2:15.03,6       -----  (5086) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Malinverno Antonio                  1957 Kirchlindach                2:02.40,1       -----  (3152) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Mamie Korinna                       1962 Muri AG                     2:10.30,5       -----  (5056) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Mamie René                          1968 Muri AG                     2:10.31,5       -----  (5275) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Manetsch Gabriela                   1970 Chur                        3:17.23,6       -----  (1091) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Mani Margrit                        1964 Chur                        2:04.05,1       -----  (3059) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Mannhart Ellen                      1972 Walenstadt                  3:33.01,9       -----  (2066) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Manser Manfred                      1950 Zürich                      2:04.29,4       -----  (5271) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Manzoni Urs                         1966 Berneck                     1:55.36,0       -----  (3240) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Marbot Maria                        1957 Oberrieden                  2:02.52,6       -----  (5195) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Mardon Marie-France                 1954 Lyss                        1:15.32,0       -----  (9046) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Maret Patricia                      1956 Martigny                    1:07.11,0       -----  (9054) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Margreth Annina                     1970 Vaz/Obervaz                 2:11.47,1       -----  (5152) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Margreth Pascal                     1956 Adliswil                    1:30.18,7       -----  (3044) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Markstahler Andy, Fläsch            1960 Khurer Röteli-Löter         1:52.18,7       -----  (4078) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Marquis Brigitte, Yverdon           1946 Gruppe Dubrit               1:38.11,8       ----- (10024) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Marti Elisabeth                     1958 Graltshausen                2:17.46,8       -----  (6114) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Marty Erika                         1962 Grabs                       1:06.05,7       -----  (9027) Diplom  
W6         ---  Massa Stefania                      1976 Bellinzona                  1:15.56,6       -----  (8040) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Mastroianni Brida                   1946 Disentis/Mustér             1:47.48,3       -----  (3209) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Mathis Sandra                       1984 Basel                       2:25.48,5       -----  (6096) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Mathis Silvia                       1961 Mels                        1:51.11,5       -----  (5076) Diplom  
W6         ---  Mathys Michael                      1978 Bassersdorf                 1:21.14,9       -----  (8041) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Matter Urs, Stansstad               1954 Aqua-Vita fun&power         3:55.02,0       -----  (2067) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Mattli Andre                        1964 Stans                       1:36.12,0       -----  (4270) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Matuschek Marina                    1965 D-Bahlingen                 2:11.24,2       -----  (6189) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Mauchle Bea                         1957 Bischofszell                2:11.02,1       -----  (6102) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Mechler Corinne                     1963 Rheinfelden                 1:58.38,7       -----  (4159) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Megnet Rita                         1961 Chur                        3:24.26,7       -----  (1092) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Meier Alice                         1947 Uster                       2:00.07,3       -----  (6136) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Meier Annemarie                     1942 Zunzgen                     2:04.57,5       -----  (4076) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Meier Brigitte                      1971 Haag (Rheintal)             2:05.55,5       -----  (6107) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Meier Cédric                        1991 Sihlwald                    1:23.27,6       ----- (10121) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Meier Elisabeth                     1949 Alterswilen                 1:52.32,3       -----  (4165) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Meier Esther                        1961 Hausen AG                   1:54.31,3       -----  (3180) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Meier Gérard                        1952 Sihlwald                    2:26.04,5       -----  (2130) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Meier Margrit                       1957 Sihlwald                    1:23.30,9       ----- (10122) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Meier Maria                         1948 Widen                       3:37.30,8       -----  (1093) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Meier Mengrit                       1944 Pagig                       2:06.49,3       -----  (6032) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Meier Othmar                        1947 Nürensdorf                  1:53.51,1       -----  (4002) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Meier Reinhard                      ???? Walenstadt                  2:07.19,4       -----  (7027) Diplom  
W11        ---  Meier Rolf                          1952 Oftringen                   1:59.17,8       -----  (6077) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Meier-Uffer Claudia                 1972 Gossau SG                   1:57.10,0       -----  (4234) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Meier Ursula                        1961 Balsthal                    3:24.40,6       -----  (1094) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Meier Willi                         1936 Chur                        2:54.45,7       -----  (1095) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Meili Max                           1956 Neschwil                    1:00.30,7       ----- (10108) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Meister Bernhard                    1958 Bichelsee                   2:02.28,2       -----  (6181) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Meister Franziska                   1965 Dachsen                     1:37.03,7       -----  (3025) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Meister Monika                      1961 Bichelsee                   1:54.53,3       -----  (6150) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Menden Michael                      1968 D-Dettingen                 2:11.13,8       -----  (7078) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Menden Petra                        1969 D-Dettingen                 2:11.12,8       -----  (7075) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Menet Claudia                       1961 Sargans                     2:01.58,5       -----  (6194) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Menet Ruedi                         ???? Walzenhausen                3:08.58,9       -----  (2048) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Menghini Miriam                     1951 Li Curt                     1:39.17,1       -----  (3053) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Menghini Renzo                      1948 Li Curt                     1:37.29,1       -----  (3058) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Menzi Gabriela                      1955 Volketswil                  1:50.00,5       -----  (3085) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Menzi Walter                        1950 Volketswil                  1:44.28,1       -----  (3082) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Merkli Monika, Rümlang              1964 NW-Treff Rümlang            2:14.18,4       -----  (6006) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Merz-Donnet Sonja                   1963 Pfäffikon ZH                2:05.46,6       -----  (7017) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Merz Petra                          1963 Baden                       1:09.27,0       ----- (10003) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Messerli Iris                       1966 Amriswil                    3:05.54,8       -----  (1096) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Messerli Vincenza, Bassersdorf      1963 Gruppe Messerli             4:08.34,0       -----  (2069) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Meyer-Böhm Maja                     1956 Mogelsberg                  1:55.04,6       -----  (4164) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Meyer Christine                     1970 Dulliken                    2:22.00,1       -----  (6020) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Meyer Elisabeth                     1951 Uezwil                      2:01.09,0       -----  (5140) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Meyer Gisela                        1946 Gelterkinden                2:11.39,7       -----  (4204) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Meyer Kurt                          1953 Buchs SG                    3:34.32,8       -----  (1097) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Meyer Martha                        1960 Buchs SG                    2:01.13,4       -----  (4088) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Meyer Monika                        1957 Widen                       3:48.23,3       -----  (2070) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Michalik Henry                      1983 Basel                       2:41.06,0       -----  (1184) Diplom  
W11        ---  Michel Yolande                      1956 Colombier VD                2:03.47,9       -----  (5185) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Minod silvia                        1958 Detligen                    1:57.34,3       -----  (3251) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Mirer Conny                         1962 Obersaxen Meierhof          1:53.42,4       -----  (5091) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Mirer Hanspeter                     1957 Obersaxen Meierhof          3:01.46,3       -----  (1098) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Misturelli Daniela                  1961 Winterthur                  2:13.44,4       -----  (3014) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Moll Rita                           1956 Chur                        1:53.02,7       -----  (3198) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Möller Brigitte                     1967 Speicherschwendi            4:10.14,9       -----  (2071) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Monn Matilda                        1959 Igis                        2:46.59,7       -----  (1099) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Montalta Andrea                     1961 Schluein                    3:13.41,1       -----  (1100) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Monti Daniela, Magliaso             1964 Nordic Walking Curio        2:23.05,3       -----  (5004) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Moos Thomas P.                      1965 Basel                       2:05.43,4       -----  (5065) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Moosbrugger Delia                   1940 St. Gallen                  1:24.06,3       -----  (9039) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Möri Linda                          1962 St. Gallen                  3:59.00,2       -----  (2072) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Mörker Elisabeth                    1956 Bonstetten                  1:15.50,8       -----  (9037) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Mösenbacher Helene                  1937 Zürich                      1:39.51,2       -----  (9144) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Moser Alfred                        1951 Feusisberg                  1:57.06,9       -----  (6202) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Moser Annatina                      1949 Felsberg                    2:11.28,1       -----  (3168) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Moser Brigitte                      1955 Feusisberg                  2:08.56,6       -----  (6201) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Moser Doris                         1959 Domat/Ems                   2:09.15,1       -----  (4145) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Mosimann Therese                    1955 Fehraltorf                  1:18.20,0       -----  (9115) Diplom  
NW17       ---  Muchala Elisabeth                   1968 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           3:18.55,2       -----  (1101) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Muff Edith                          1962 Kriens                      1:57.34,1       -----  (6222) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Mühlebach Jacqueline, Watt          1968 Walk dich Fit               1:47.57,2       -----  (4081) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Mühlethaler Jasmin                  1977 Langenthal                  2:03.57,7       -----  (6067) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Mühlethaler Marianne                1948 Langenthal                  2:23.08,9       -----  (6071) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Mühlethaler Ulrich                  1948 Langenthal                  2:03.56,5       -----  (6079) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Mueller Andrea                      1967 Oberlunkhofen               2:15.27,2       -----  (6112) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Müller Charlotte                    1958 Rickenbach-Attikon          1:57.53,4       -----  (4006) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Müller Claudia                      1969 Fahrwangen                  2:01.22,4       -----  (5210) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Müller Désirée, Rümlang             1969 NW-Treff Rümlang            2:14.31,2       -----  (6016) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Müller Doris                        1967 Buchs SG                    2:01.10,8       -----  (4120) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Müller Erich                        1944 Zwingen                     1:33.29,6       -----  (3023) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Müller Gabi                         1960 Obermumpf                   2:28.44,1       -----  (5054) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Müller Maria                        1938 Sevelen                     1:20.43,7       -----  (9095) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Müller Regula                       1976 Zuzwil SG                   2:24.34,7       -----  (6155) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Mueller Stefan                      1965 Chur                        1:48.28,8       -----  (3157) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Mueller Susanne                     1963 Chur                        1:58.26,9       -----  (3155) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Müller Svantje                      1982 Kloten                      2:07.27,5       -----  (5184) Diplom  
NW6        ---  Müller Yvonne                       1967 Henggart                    1:02.11,4       ----- (10074) Diplom  
NW11       ---  Murbach Federica                    1953 Poschiavo                   1:52.18,7       -----  (3073) Diplom  

Total 117



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.