Altstätter Städtlilauf 2008 - Thurgau (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S2M          4. Alefsen Götz                        1959 Amriswil                      32.24,3      1.44,0    (20)      3.38
Schi1       42. Alefsen Hanneke                     1998 Amriswil                       9.35,6      2.13,8  (1503)      5.02
VF          13. Alefsen Ingrid                      1969 Amriswil                      24.04,5      5.46,3  (1051)      4.54
Schi2       14. Alefsen Sanne, Amriswil             1997 TV Amriswil                    8.05,7      1.03,9  (1504)      4.15
VM           1. Bähler René, Rickenbach b. Wil      1962 LSC Wil                       17.12,1       -----   (893)      3.30
S2M         17. Bolliger Armin                      1960 Hohentannen                   34.25,5      3.45,2   (114)      3.52
VM          19. Dietsche Pascal, Amriswil           1981 TV Reute                      19.16,9      2.04,8   (805)      3.56
VM          44. Eugster Philipp, Kradolf-Schönenber 1978 TV Reute                      21.20,5      4.08,4   (809)      4.21
SJogi      ---  Härtsch Bettina, Tägerwilen         1984 Team Härtsch                  13.14,6      3.44,2   (638)      6.01
SJog       ---  Härtsch Harry                       1955 Tägerwilen                    11.58,1      3.48,6   (353)      5.26
SJogi      ---  Härtsch Nicole, Ermatingen          1980 Team Härtsch                  12.37,9      3.07,5   (637)      5.44
S1M          8. Jutz Otto                           1972 Arbon                         35.43,8      5.19,2   (105)      4.00
SJog       ---  Knup Urs                            1944 Frauenfeld                    14.33,8      6.24,3   (318)      6.37
Jui          3. Lieberherr Iris                     1992 Dozwil                        24.37,3      6.08,1  (1056)      5.01
HKM         26. Lutz Rainer                         1972 Arbon                         36.54,9     10.32,9    (47)      4.08
S3M          7. Merk Erwin, Romanshorn              1952 LG Wittenbach                 37.02,3      4.43,7    (49)      4.09
Schi3       18. Michel Alexandra                    1994 Dozwil                         8.14,1      1.20,9  (1580)      4.20
Sch2        25. Muntwyler Robin, Amriswil           1997 TV Amriswil                    7.46,9      0.58,6  (1353)      4.05
HKM         16. Sax Roland, Freidorf TG             1979 LG Wittenbach                 31.39,1      5.17,1   (126)      3.33
SJog       ---  Schanzenbach Philip                 1979 Ermatingen                    11.14,7      3.05,2    (77)      5.06
S3M          1. Suess Stefan, Schönenberg an der Th 1958 LC Uzwil                      32.18,6       -----   (124)      3.37
VM          76. Walser Heinz                        1963 Rickenbach b. Wil             25.20,7      8.08,6   (835)      5.10
HKM          5. Wieser Patrick                      1979 Aadorf                        28.06,1      1.44,1     (3)      3.09
VM          57. Willener Heinz                      1959 Romanshorn                    22.36,7      5.24,6   (836)      4.36
VM          80. Züst Felix                          1962 Hauptwil                      26.53,3      9.41,2   (877)      5.29
Schi3       34. Züst Selina                         1994 Hauptwil                       9.45,4      2.52,2  (1649)      5.08
Schi1       56. Züst Talea                          1998 Hauptwil                      10.28,7      3.06,9  (1648)      5.30

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.