Altstätter Städtlilauf 2008 - Appenzell AR (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jun          2. Althaus Stefan, Lutzenberg          1989 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       17.00,1      0.01,3   (801)      3.28
S2M         11. Bänziger Peter, Rehetobel           1959 SV Rehetobel                  33.40,8      3.00,5    (99)      3.47
SJog       ---  Baumgartner Fredy, Herisau          1980 STV Lüchingen                  9.38,5      1.29,0   (301)      4.22
HKF          5. Bechtiger Iris, Wald AR             1973 SV Rehetobel                  25.42,2      2.24,7  (1052)      3.43
PM          13. Bechtiger Sarina                    2000 Wald AR                        4.50,8      0.17,2  (1644)      4.24
PK          58. Bechtiger Silas                     2001 Wald AR                        5.18,5      1.22,7  (1893)      4.49
VM           3. Bodenmann Heinz, Gais               1988 Team Appenzell AR             17.40,0      0.27,9  (1365)      3.36
VF          10. Böhme Ricarda                       1978 Rehetobel                     23.11,7      4.53,5   (892)      4.44
S3M         12. Bollhalder Rolf                     1956 Teufen AR                     39.09,6      6.51,0   (125)      4.24
Sch1        20. Braunwalder Ramon                   1999 Grub AR                        8.08,9      1.04,3  (1206)      4.17
VF          20. Eggenberger Yasmin, Wienacht-Tobel  1987 TV-Thal                       25.59,4      7.41,2  (1075)      5.18
SJog       ---  Egli Michael                        1979 Herisau                        9.16,7      1.07,2   (309)      4.13
VM          16. Eugster Thomas, Reute AR            1980 TV Reute                      18.56,5      1.44,4   (810)      3.51
Schi1       16. Frommenwiler Martina                1998 Wald AR                        8.33,3      1.11,5  (1525)      4.30
VM          17. Giezendanner Werner, Teufen AR      1981 Team Appenzell AR             19.02,4      1.50,3  (1364)      3.53
Sch3         2. Heller Luca, Waldstatt              1994 LAG Gossau                     6.27,3      0.25,4  (1361)      3.23
PK          69. Hermann Johannes Andreas, Reute AR  2000 TV Reute                       5.26,1      1.30,3  (1814)      4.56
SJog       ---  Hochuli Jürg                        1956 Gais                          10.45,1      2.35,6   (341)      4.53
Walking    ---  Inauen Sonja, Bühler                1968 Bewegen. Mit Spass + Jaqu     21.36,3       -----   (615)      9.49
Schi1        2. Keller Elin, Schönengrund           1999 LA St. Peterzell               7.26,6      0.04,8  (1534)      3.55
Sch2        21. Keller Jan                          1997 Schönengrund                   7.32,6      0.44,3  (1350)      3.58
S3M         13. Locher Urs, Schachen b. Reute       1955 TV Reute                      39.15,8      6.57,2    (46)      4.24
Sch2        12. Löhrer Joël, Hundwil                1997 LATV Teufen                    7.15,6      0.27,3  (1329)      3.49
Sch2         9. Meier Domenik, Bühler               1997 TV Teufen                      7.08,7      0.20,4  (1348)      3.45
Sch3        17. Meier Samuel, Bühler                1995 TV Teufen                      7.15,7      1.13,8  (1349)      3.49
S1M          9. Merz Johannes                       1971 Rehetobel                     37.03,3      6.38,7    (50)      4.09
S1F         10. Nef Helen                           1964 Gais                          34.38,0      6.12,9   (219)      5.01
Schi3       32. Niederer Chantal, Schachen b. Reute 1994 TV Reute                       9.27,6      2.34,4  (1552)      4.58
SJog       ---  Niederer Hansjörg, Schachen b. Reut 1962 TV Reute                      11.24,0      3.14,5   (325)      5.10
Sch3        30. Pfister Corsin                      1994 Walzenhausen                   8.19,4      2.17,5  (1248)      4.22
VF           2. Rechsteiner Patrizia, Heiden        1988 SV Rehetobel                  20.13,2      1.55,0  (1058)      4.07
SJogi      ---  Romano Vroni, Reute AR              1989 TV Reute                      13.56,5      4.26,1   (624)      6.20
VF           1. Schoch Brigitte, Herisau            1978 LAG Gossau                    18.18,2       -----  (1062)      3.44
HKM         21. Schönenberger Simon                 1987 Herisau                       32.25,2      6.03,2    (92)      3.38
VM          12. Schulz Jörg                         1963 Wald AR                       18.22,0      1.09,9   (880)      3.44
PM          47. Schulz Marlen                       2001 Wald AR                        5.27,2      0.53,6  (1658)      4.57
PM          50. Schulz Noemi                        2001 Wald AR                        5.29,2      0.55,6  (1657)      4.59
S1F          5. Schulz Patricia                     1967 Wald AR                       30.38,4      2.13,3   (232)      4.26
Schi2       10. Schulz Sandra                       1997 Wald AR                        7.49,7      0.47,9  (1656)      4.07
Sch1        50. Steingruber Andy                    1998 Walzenhausen                   8.55,9      1.51,3  (1266)      4.42
S2M         12. Steingruber Hugo                    1966 Walzenhausen                  33.50,6      3.10,3    (67)      3.48
Schi3       12. Steingruber Romy                    1994 Walzenhausen                   7.56,8      1.03,6  (1563)      4.10
Sch3        15. Sturzenegger Angelo, Reute AR       1994 TV Reute                       7.11,0      1.09,1  (1271)      3.46
Walking    ---  Sturzenegger Jacqueline, Rehetobel  1964 Bewegen. Mit Spass + Jaqu     20.32,0       -----   (629)      9.20
Sch3        14. Thurnherr Tobias, Reute AR          1994 TV Reute                       7.09,5      1.07,6  (1332)      3.46
HKF         16. Wanner Ruth                         1969 Teufen AR                     36.12,4     12.54,9   (233)      5.14
Schi2       37. Welz Angela, Wald AR                1996 OLG St. Gallen - Appenzel      9.21,2      2.19,4  (1569)      4.55
S2M         15. Welz Daniel, Wald AR                1966 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             34.11,2      3.30,9    (69)      3.50
PK          67. Welz Nino, Wald AR                  2001 Donnschtig-Hüpfer              5.23,9      1.28,1  (1843)      4.54

Total 49



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.