(44) Senioren 2 (8.9km)

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2008 - (44) Senioren 2 (8.9km)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Centorame Alfonso                   1966 Niederbüren                        30.40,3       -----    (26)  OvMen    15.      3.26
    2. Indermaur Markus, Balgach           1966 MILA Rheintal                      31.07,5      0.27,2    (38)  OvMen    17.      3.29
    3. Langenegger Roland, Appenzell       1968 Ski-Club-Steinegg                  31.42,1      1.01,8    (83)  OvMen    21.      3.33
    4. Alefsen Götz                        1959 Amriswil                           32.24,3      1.44,0    (20)  OvMen    25.      3.38
    5. Winiger Roland, St. Gallen          1968 LSV St.Gallen-Appenzell            32.27,1      1.46,8    (70)  OvMen    28.      3.38
    6. Segmüller Roland, Eichberg          1960 MILA Rheintal                      33.02,5      2.22,2    (62)  OvMen    32.      3.42
    7. Benz Felix, Heerbrugg               1960 MILA Rheintal                      33.17,2      2.36,9    (96)  OvMen    33.      3.44
    8. Schildknecht Richard                1964 St. Gallen                         33.20,2      2.39,9   (123)  OvMen    34.      3.44
    9. Schmid Fredy, Marbach SG            1964 MILA Rheintal                      33.26,5      2.46,2    (94)  OvMen    35.      3.45
   10. Bischofberger Guido, Oberegg        1968 TV Reute                           33.29,5      2.49,2    (25)  OvMen    36.      3.45
   11. Bänziger Peter, Rehetobel           1959 SV Rehetobel                       33.40,8      3.00,5    (99)  OvMen    37.      3.47
   12. Steingruber Hugo                    1966 Walzenhausen                       33.50,6      3.10,3    (67)  OvMen    40.      3.48
   13. Hasler Hanspeter                    1960 Altstätten SG                      33.54,3      3.14,0    (76)  OvMen    42.      3.48
   14. Weiler Andreas, Altstätten SG       1967 MILA Rheintal                      34.01,2      3.20,9    (90)  OvMen    43.      3.49
   15. Welz Daniel, Wald AR                1966 Donnschtig-Hüpfer                  34.11,2      3.30,9    (69)  OvMen    45.      3.50
   16. Kandel Michel, Rüthi (Rheintal)     1965 Tri Top Team Rheintal              34.23,7      3.43,4    (39)  OvMen    46.      3.51
   17. Bolliger Armin                      1960 Hohentannen                        34.25,5      3.45,2   (114)  OvMen    47.      3.52
   18. Bellino Vito, Marbach SG            1968 PihaMola Marbach                   35.19,0      4.38,7    (73)  OvMen    51.      3.58
   19. Stähli Bernhard                     1964 Toffen                             35.34,8      4.54,5    (66)  OvMen    54.      3.59
   20. Büchel Helmut, Heerbrugg            1964 MILARheintal                       35.36,5      4.56,2   (119)  OvMen    55.      4.00
   21. Gschwend Guido, Hinterforst         1961 Donnschtig-Hüpfer                  35.50,9      5.10,6    (95)  OvMen    59.      4.01
   22. Sauter Guido                        1964 Abtwil SG                          36.03,2      5.22,9   (117)  OvMen    61.      4.03
   23. Loher Martin, Montlingen            1959 TSV Montlingen                     36.06,7      5.26,4    (72)  OvMen    62.      4.03
   24. Helfenberger Engelbert              1965 Arnegg                             36.37,5      5.57,2    (91)  OvMen    63.      4.06
   25. Weber Roland, Andwil SG             1964 LSV St. Gallen-Appenzell           36.40,1      5.59,8   (109)  OvMen    64.      4.07
   26. Jäggi Stephan, Marbach SG           1966 PihaMola Marbach                   37.33,3      6.53,0    (80)  OvMen    69.      4.13
   27. Gredig Andreas, Versam              1966 TV Tenna                           37.34,2      6.53,9   (106)  OvMen    70.      4.13
   28. Moschen Reto                        1965 Diepoldsau                         37.51,4      7.11,1    (74)  OvMen    73.      4.15
   29. Schmid Ernst, Marbach SG            1965 PihaMola Marbach                   37.52,7      7.12,4    (78)  OvMen    74.      4.15
   30. Ergens Erwin, Altstätten SG         1968 Wagner Sportclub                   38.47,0      8.06,7    (28)  OvMen    77.      4.21
   31. Roth Markus                         1965 Sargans                            39.35,6      8.55,3    (57)  OvMen    84.      4.26
   32. Buchwald Arnt, A-Dornbirn           1968 LSG Vorarlberg                     39.40,2      8.59,9   (103)  OvMen    86.      4.27
   33. Moser Hansruedi, Hinterforst        1959 Donnschtig-Hüpfer                  39.41,1      9.00,8    (52)  OvMen    87.      4.27
   34. Lenherr Marcel                      1966 Lüchingen                          39.47,5      9.07,2    (44)  OvMen    88.      4.28
   35. Neff Emil                           1960 Appenzell                          42.57,0     12.16,7    (54)  OvMen    95.      4.49
   36. Fässler Roman                       1959 Appenzell                          43.50,8     13.10,5    (29)  OvMen    96.      4.55
   37. Neff Migg                           1960 Appenzell                          44.25,6     13.45,3    (55)  OvMen    98.      4.59
   38. Sieber Martin, Marbach SG           1961 Pihamola Rheintal                  44.44,3     14.04,0    (86)  OvMen    99.      5.01

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.