(42) Hauptklasse Männer (8.9km)

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2008 - (42) Hauptklasse Männer (8.9km)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tadese Abraham, Uster               1982 TV Eritrea                         26.22,0       -----    (11)  OvMen    1.       2.57
    2. Nesero Kadi                         1986 Mülligen                           26.25,1      0.03,1    (12)  OvMen    2.       2.58
    3. Felfelle Tesfay                     1986 Genève                             26.44,6      0.22,6     (9)  OvMen    3.       3.00
    4. Hagmann Markus, Rorschacherberg     1975 LC Brühl St. Gallen                27.56,3      1.34,3     (2)  OvMen    4.       3.08
    5. Wieser Patrick                      1979 Aadorf                             28.06,1      1.44,1     (3)  OvMen    5.       3.09
    6. Ebneter Lukas                       1982 St. Gallen                         28.25,7      2.03,7    (13)  OvMen    6.       3.11
    7. Sutz Andy, Schaffhausen             1981 Tristar SH                         28.28,1      2.06,1     (1)  OvMen    7.       3.11
    8. Schwarz Jwan                        1972 Elsau                              29.07,3      2.45,3   (118)  OvMen    8.       3.16
    9. Vuillet Nicolas                     1974 Froideville                        29.19,7      2.57,7     (5)  OvMen    9.       3.17
   10. Schumacher Christian, Tuggen        1986 TSV Galgenen                       29.54,7      3.32,7   (102)  OvMen    10.      3.21
   11. Ernst Walter, Au SG                 1970 Donnschtig-Hüpfer                  29.59,1      3.37,1     (6)  OvMen    11.      3.22
   12. Testa Maurizio, I-Borgosesia (VC)   1961 Cover Mapei Verbania               30.13,8      3.51,8     (8)  OvMen    12.      3.23
   13. Thür Daniel, Hinterforst            1988 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies            30.20,2      3.58,2    (10)  OvMen    13.      3.24
   14. Feremutsch Christoph, Kleinandelfin 1976 Rund & Smile                       30.55,2      4.33,2    (30)  OvMen    16.      3.28
   15. Demiliani Stefano, I-Quarona (VC)   1975 Cover Mapei Verbania               31.36,6      5.14,6     (7)  OvMen    18.      3.33
   16. Sax Roland, Freidorf TG             1979 LG Wittenbach                      31.39,1      5.17,1   (126)  OvMen    19.      3.33
   17. Ulmann Patrik, Appenzell            1983 SC Steinegg                        31.41,6      5.19,6    (97)  OvMen    20.      3.33
   18. Schmidheiny Christian, Berneck      1986 STV Au                             32.11,8      5.49,8    (60)  OvMen    22.      3.37
   19. Albertin Ismael, Marbach SG         1981 MILA Rheintal                      32.21,6      5.59,6   (116)  OvMen    24.      3.38
   20. Gächter Alex, Altstätten SG         1979 Donnschtig Hüpfer                  32.25,1      6.03,1   (113)  OvMen    26.      3.38
   21. Schönenberger Simon                 1987 Herisau                            32.25,2      6.03,2    (92)  OvMen    27.      3.38
   22. Hüppi Ramon, Marbach SG             1984 MILA Rheintal                      32.43,2      6.21,2   (122)  OvMen    30.      3.40
   23. Volkart Heinz                       1964 Hettlingen                         35.14,9      8.52,9    (88)  OvMen    49.      3.57
   24. Furrer Reto, Zug                    1978 ASVZ                               35.45,1      9.23,1    (89)  OvMen    57.      4.01
   25. Nauer Thomas, Lüchingen             1983 Wagner Sportclub                   36.02,0      9.40,0    (53)  OvMen    60.      4.02
   26. Lutz Rainer                         1972 Arbon                              36.54,9     10.32,9    (47)  OvMen    65.      4.08
   27. Fuchs Christian, Lüchingen          1982 TV Salez Haag                      39.13,9     12.51,9    (98)  OvMen    80.      4.24
   28. Möhl Michael                        1986 Diepoldsau                         39.25,7     13.03,7    (51)  OvMen    82.      4.25
   29. Gassmann Lukas                      1988 Altstätten SG                      40.00,2     13.38,2    (84)  OvMen    90.      4.29
   30. Gisinger Dario                      1989 Altstätten SG                      41.35,1     15.13,1    (85)  OvMen    94.      4.40
   31. Heeb Marco                          1974 Buchs SG                           44.18,4     17.56,4    (35)  OvMen    97.      4.58
   32. Koch Philipp                        1984 Balgach                            45.38,7     19.16,7   (121)  OvMen    100.     5.07
   33. Maier Gerd, Tübach                  1968 SZ Brend                           45.52,6     19.30,6    (48)  OvMen    101.     5.09

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.