(38) Plauschteams (2.2km)

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2008 - (38) Plauschteams (2.2km)

Rang  Team                                                       Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. STV Eichberg "schisst mi ah"                             26.30,1
          378 Schmitter Roland               Altstätten SG             SJog          8.48,8    8.
          382 Stoop Claudio                  Eichberg                  SJog          8.51,0   10.
          379 Stoop Dominic                  Eichberg                  SJog          8.50,3    9.
   2. STV Lüchingen Jogger                                     26.36,9
          307 Carcione Marco                 Lüchingen                 SJog          8.26,9    3.
          319 Kobelt Daniel                  Altstätten SG             SJog          9.23,7   17.
          337 Thür Raphael                   Altstätten SG             SJog          8.46,3    7.
   3. TV Rebstein 2                                            26.37,6
          393 Büchel Marco                   Rebstein                  SJog          8.42,0    5.
          394 Eschenmoser Dominik            Rebstein                  SJog          8.42,8    6.
          392 Stiefken Marco                 Rebstein                  SJog          9.12,8   13.
   4. STV Eichberg "Huhn im Korb"                              29.57,5
          381 Fässler Thomas                 Eichberg                  SJog          8.58,6   12.
          380 Löhrer Arthur                  Eichberg                  SJog          8.57,5   11.
          674 Segmüller Flavia               Eichberg                  SJogi        12.01,4   28.
   5. STV Lüchingen Talente                                    30.13,7
          311 Graf Manuel                    Lüchingen                 SJog         10.10,7   32.
          312 Gschwend Stefan                Lüchingen                 SJog         10.21,0   36.
          328 Petrolo Giuseppe               Lüchingen                 SJog          9.42,0   20.
   6. Schneggeposcht                                           30.35,8
          641 Näf Doris                      Oberhelfenschwil          SJogi         9.39,1    2.
          343 Näf Patrick                    Oberhelfenschwil          SJog         10.19,2   35.
          344 Steiger Beat                   St. Gallen                SJog         10.37,5   42.
   7. Wagner Sportclub                                         31.54,4
          323 Matt Maximilian                Marbach SG                SJog         12.12,4   68.
          331 Sieber Gregor                  FL-Eschen                 SJog         11.20,5   56.
          334 Städler Roland                 Altstätten SG             SJog          8.21,5    2.
   8. TV Reute 2                                               32.20,2
          304 Bischofberger Urban            Kriessern                 SJog         10.58,3   46.
          321 Locher Marco                   Lüchingen                 SJog          9.57,9   28.
          325 Niederer Hansjörg              Schachen b. Reute         SJog         11.24,0   57.
   9. Schick mit Pfiff                                         33.52,8
          329 Pfiffner Anton                 Diepoldsau                SJog         10.29,7   40.
          628 Schick Angelina                Marbach SG                SJogi        11.40,4   24.
          330 Schick Elmar                   Marbach SG                SJog         11.42,7   60.
  10. STV Oberriet-Eichenwies 2                                34.51,7
          602 Baumgartner Corinne            Oberriet SG               SJogi        11.38,2   22.
          626 Rusch Mirjam                   Oberriet SG               SJogi        11.36,0   18.
          630 Tedde Giulia                   Hinterforst               SJogi        11.37,5   21.
  11. STV Oberriet-Eichenwies 1                                34.52,8
          609 Good Vivien                    Oberriet SG               SJogi        11.37,1   20.
          617 Loher Manuela                  Montlingen                SJogi        11.39,1   23.
          631 Thurnherr Kerstin              Oberriet SG               SJogi        11.36,6   19.
  12. STV Lüchingen Oldies                                     34.55,2
          326 Oehler Mario                   Lüchingen                 SJog         12.26,7   71.
          327 Oehler Roland                  Lüchingen                 SJog         11.19,6   55.
          335 Steiger Markus                 Altstätten SG             SJog         11.08,9   51.
  13. Untersander's Team                                       35.08,1
          635 Untersander Alice              Schwerzenbach             SJogi         9.59,9    3.
          636 Untersander Claudia            Schwerzenbach             SJogi        12.31,4   39.
          338 Untersander Remo               Schwerzenbach             SJog         12.36,8   75.
  14. Team Härtsch                                             36.44,8
          638 Härtsch Bettina                Tägerwilen                SJogi        13.14,6   48.
          637 Härtsch Nicole                 Ermatingen                SJogi        12.37,9   45.
          342 Stillebacher Erich             Widnau                    SJog         10.52,3   44.
  15. AXA Winterthur 2                                         37.29,5
          383 Fleisch Christoph              FL-Schaan                 SJog         12.28,7   73.
          386 Schnitzer Kurt                 FL-Ruggell                SJog         12.27,6   72.
          681 Strub Silvia                   Bad Ragaz                 SJogi        12.33,2   41.
  16. STV Lüchingen Hangartner                                 39.08,2
          314 Hangartner Mario               Altstätten SG             SJog         12.24,7   69.
          315 Hangartner Silvan              Lüchingen                 SJog         14.17,6   81.
          336 Steiger Thomas                 Balgach                   SJog         12.25,9   70.
  17. AXA Winterthur 1                                         39.09,7
          682 Gruber Franziska               Marbach SG                SJogi        12.29,5   38.
          680 Sieber Fabienne                Altstätten SG             SJogi        14.09,9   54.
          384 Steiger Heini                  Altstätten SG             SJog         12.30,3   74.
  18. d'Bischofbergers                                         43.14,6
          603 Bischofberger Corinne          Oberegg                   SJogi        15.09,4   59.
          604 Bischofberger Lena             Oberegg                   SJogi        15.08,4   58.
          303 Bischofberger Manuel           Oberegg                   SJog         12.56,8   77.
  19. Bewegen. Mit Spass + Jaqueline 1                         56.35,2
          610 Högger Beatrice                Altstätten SG             Walking      16.58,6    2.
          621 Ramseier Irene                 Rebstein                  Walking      19.03,6    9.
          625 Rüegg Irene                    Diepoldsau                Walking      20.33,0   17.
  20. Bewegen. Mit Spass + Jaqueline 5                         57.39,4
          605 Carcione Susanne               Lüchingen                 Walking      19.01,1    8.
          619 Noser Renate                   Altstätten SG             Walking      18.39,0    4.
          633 Welzel Evelyn                  Rüthi (Rheintal)          Walking      19.59,3   12.
  21. Bewegen. Mit Spass + Jaqueline 6                         59.24,5
          608 Fenk Renate                    Hinterforst               Walking      17.16,2    3.
          615 Inauen Sonja                   Bühler                    Walking      21.36,3   22.
          629 Sturzenegger Jacqueline        Rehetobel                 Walking      20.32,0   16.
  22. Bewegen. Mit Spass + Jaqueline 3                       1:00.18,4
          601 Angst Isabelle                 Kriessern                 Walking      19.57,5   10.
          623 Rodighiero Jacqueline          Lüchingen                 Walking      21.39,1   23.
          634 Wüst Michaela                  Widnau                    Walking      18.41,8    7.
  23. Bewegen. Mit Spass + Jaqueline 2                       1:01.58,3
          607 Dietsche Rosmarie              Oberriet SG               Walking      20.41,2   20.
          616 Kobler Gabi                    Oberriet SG               Walking      20.34,8   18.
          632 Thurnherr Simone               Oberriet SG               Walking      20.42,3   21.
  24. Berater Zentrum 2                                      1:02.34,1
          350 Dieng Dominik                  Widnau                    SJog         20.49,0   85.
          396 Eggenberger Barbara            Balgach                   SJogi        20.53,7   64.
          351 Langenegger Willy              Kriessern                 SJog         20.51,4   86.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.