(32) Städtli-Jogger (2.2km)

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2008 - (32) Städtli-Jogger (2.2km)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Baumgartner Fredy, Herisau          1980 STV Lüchingen                       9.38,5      1.29,0   (301)      4.22
  ---  Benz Heini                          1956 Altstätten SG                       9.56,5      1.47,0   (339)      4.31
  ---  Benz Roger, Altstätten SG           1966 STV Altstätten                      9.45,4      1.35,9   (348)      4.26
  ---  Benz Silas, Marbach SG              2000 Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten       12.07,5      3.58,0   (359)      5.30
  ---  Bergmann Carlo, Altstätten SG       1993 Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten       11.53,6      3.44,1   (366)      5.24
  ---  Bergmann Tobia, Altstätten SG       1998 Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten       10.57,1      2.47,6   (357)      4.58
  ---  Bischofberger Manuel, Oberegg       2000 Kitu Oberegg                       12.56,8      4.47,3   (303)      5.53
  ---  Bischofberger Urban, Kriessern      1974 TV Reute                           10.58,3      2.48,8   (304)      4.59
  ---  Bont Pascal, Altstätten SG          1994 Pfadi Altstätten                   12.03,8      3.54,3   (349)      5.29
  ---  Bosshart Philipp                    1960 Lüchingen                          14.10,8      6.01,3   (385)      6.26
  ---  Breu Roger, Berneck                 1982 TV Reute                            9.57,4      1.47,9   (387)      4.31
  ---  Brocker Damian, Lüchingen           1999 Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten       10.05,1      1.55,6   (361)      4.35
  ---  Bruderer Marlon, Lüchingen          1998 Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten        9.54,0      1.44,5   (356)      4.30
  ---  Büchel Marco, Rebstein              1988 TV Rebstein 2                       8.42,0      0.32,5   (393)      3.57
  ---  Bucher Joerg                        1953 Altstätten SG                       9.43,0      1.33,5   (305)      4.25
  ---  Buschor Sven                        1974 Heerbrugg                          16.46,9      8.37,4   (306)      7.37
  ---  Carcione Marco, Lüchingen           1991 STV Lüchingen                       8.26,9      0.17,4   (307)      3.50
  ---  Coray Jan, Altstätten SG            1992 Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten       10.12,2      2.02,7   (369)      4.38
  ---  Dieng Dominik, Widnau               1987 Berater Zentrum 2                  20.49,0     12.39,5   (350)      9.27
  ---  Dietsche Alexander, Oberegg         1965 TV Reute                           10.17,9      2.08,4   (308)      4.40
  ---  Egli Michael                        1979 Herisau                             9.16,7      1.07,2   (309)      4.13
  ---  Eschenmoser Dominik, Rebstein       1988 TV Rebstein 2                       8.42,8      0.33,3   (394)      3.57
  ---  Fässler Thomas, Eichberg            1969 STV Eichberg                        8.58,6      0.49,1   (381)      4.04
  ---  Fleisch Christoph, FL-Schaan        1981 AXA Winterthur 2                   12.28,7      4.19,2   (383)      5.40
  ---  Frei Christoph, Balgach             1983 Sportgruppe Wyden                  11.09,9      3.00,4   (310)      5.04
  ---  Göldi Iven, Lüchingen               1933 Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten        9.27,1      1.17,6   (352)      4.17
  ---  Graf Manuel, Lüchingen              1992 STV Lüchingen                      10.10,7      2.01,2   (311)      4.37
  ---  Gschwend Fadri, Rebstein            2000 Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten       11.41,1      3.31,6   (360)      5.18
  ---  Gschwend Stefan, Lüchingen          1990 STV Lüchingen                      10.21,0      2.11,5   (312)      4.42
  ---  Hangartner Mario, Altstätten SG     1980 STV Lüchingen                      12.24,7      4.15,2   (314)      5.38
  ---  Hangartner Silvan, Lüchingen        1984 STV Lüchingen                      14.17,6      6.08,1   (315)      6.29
  ---  Härtsch Harry                       1955 Tägerwilen                         11.58,1      3.48,6   (353)      5.26
  ---  Hochuli Jürg                        1956 Gais                               10.45,1      2.35,6   (341)      4.53
  ---  Imlig Jan                           1999 Lüchingen                           9.55,5      1.46,0   (316)      4.30
  ---  Jäger Giorgio                       1960 Kriessern                          10.32,6      2.23,1   (317)      4.47
  ---  Knup Urs                            1944 Frauenfeld                         14.33,8      6.24,3   (318)      6.37
  ---  Kobelt Daniel, Altstätten SG        1986 STV Lüchingen                       9.23,7      1.14,2   (319)      4.16
  ---  Kobelt Kuno, Marbach SG             1939 PihaMola Marbach                   10.29,0      2.19,5   (345)      4.45
  ---  Kölbener Urban, Altstätten SG       1995 Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten       12.04,8      3.55,3   (376)      5.29
  ---  Küng Hanspeter, Altstätten SG       1964 STV Altstätten                      9.15,3      1.05,8   (347)      4.12
  ---  Langenegger Willy, Kriessern        1977 Berater Zentrum 2                  20.51,4     12.41,9   (351)      9.28
  ---  Locher Marco, Lüchingen             1980 TV Reute                            9.57,9      1.48,4   (321)      4.31
  ---  Löhrer Arthur, Eichberg             1965 STV Eichberg                        8.57,5      0.48,0   (380)      4.04
  ---  Lüber Walter                        1953 St. Gallen                          9.55,0      1.45,5   (340)      4.30
  ---  Lüönd Stefan                        1965 Ibach                               9.20,4      1.10,9   (390)      4.14
  ---  Lüthi Valentin, Altstätten SG       1995 Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten       10.26,4      2.16,9   (377)      4.44
  ---  Lutz Stefan, Marbach SG             1973 Jugi Marbach                       10.59,2      2.49,7   (322)      4.59
  ---  Matt Maximilian, Marbach SG         1941 Wagner Sportclub                   12.12,4      4.02,9   (323)      5.32
  ---  Milivojevic David, Altstätten SG    1999 Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten       14.06,9      5.57,4   (355)      6.24
  ---  Misini Burim, Altstätten SG         1997 Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten       11.01,3      2.51,8   (363)      5.00
  ---  Müggler Lukas, Lüchingen            1998 Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten       11.25,9      3.16,4   (362)      5.11
  ---  Müggler Rafael, Lüchingen           1996 Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten       11.54,4      3.44,9   (370)      5.24
  ---  Näf Patrick, Oberhelfenschwil       1995 Schneggeposcht                     10.19,2      2.09,7   (343)      4.41
  ---  Niederer Hansjörg, Schachen b. Reut 1962 TV Reute                           11.24,0      3.14,5   (325)      5.10
  ---  Oehler Mario, Lüchingen             1976 STV Lüchingen                      12.26,7      4.17,2   (326)      5.39
  ---  Oehler Roland, Lüchingen            1972 STV Lüchingen                      11.19,6      3.10,1   (327)      5.08
  ---  Petrolo Giuseppe, Lüchingen         1990 STV Lüchingen                       9.42,0      1.32,5   (328)      4.24
  ---  Pfiffner Anton, Diepoldsau          1934 Jugi Marbach                       10.29,7      2.20,2   (329)      4.46
  ---  Rechsteiner Lucas, Altstätten SG    1996 Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten       10.07,0      1.57,5   (371)      4.35
  ---  Schanzenbach Philip                 1979 Ermatingen                         11.14,7      3.05,2    (77)      5.06
  ---  Schick Elmar, Marbach SG            1965 Jugi Marbach                       11.42,7      3.33,2   (330)      5.19
  ---  Schmitter Roland, Altstätten SG     1968 STV Eichberg                        8.48,8      0.39,3   (378)      4.00
  ---  Schnitzer Kurt, FL-Ruggell          1982 AXA Winterthur 2                   12.27,6      4.18,1   (386)      5.39
  ---  Sieber Gregor, FL-Eschen            1959 Wagner Sportclub                   11.20,5      3.11,0   (331)      5.09
  ---  Söldi Fabian, Lüchingen             1995 Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten       12.00,5      3.51,0   (368)      5.27
  ---  Specker Martin, Altstätten SG       1994 Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten       10.23,0      2.13,5   (367)      4.43
  ---  Spirig Lars, Balgach                1976 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyden         11.15,5      3.06,0   (333)      5.07
  ---  Städler Roland, Altstätten SG       1963 KTV Altstätten                      8.21,5      0.12,0   (334)      3.47
  ---  Steger Martin, Oberriet SG          1948 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies             8.09,5       -----   (346)      3.42
  ---  Steiger Beat, St. Gallen            1962 Schneggeposcht                     10.37,5      2.28,0   (344)      4.49
  ---  Steiger Heini, Altstätten SG        1966 AXA Winterthur 1                   12.30,3      4.20,8   (384)      5.41
  ---  Steiger Markus, Altstätten SG       1973 STV Lüchingen                      11.08,9      2.59,4   (335)      5.04
  ---  Steiger Thomas, Balgach             1983 STV Lüchingen                      12.25,9      4.16,4   (336)      5.39
  ---  Stiefken Marco, Rebstein            1992 TV Rebstein 2                       9.12,8      1.03,3   (392)      4.11
  ---  Stieger Patrick, Altstätten SG      1999 Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten       14.11,9      6.02,4   (365)      6.27
  ---  Stillebacher Erich, Widnau          1959 Team Härtsch                       10.52,3      2.42,8   (342)      4.56
  ---  Stoop Claudio, Eichberg             1988 STV Eichberg                        8.51,0      0.41,5   (382)      4.01
  ---  Stoop Dominic, Eichberg             1987 STV Eichberg                        8.50,3      0.40,8   (379)      4.01
  ---  Tanner Roland                       1961 Altstätten SG                      12.51,3      4.41,8   (391)      5.50
  ---  Thür Raphael, Altstätten SG         1986 STV Lüchingen                       8.46,3      0.36,8   (337)      3.59
  ---  Thurnheer Markus                    1965 Au SG                              11.03,2      2.53,7   (388)      5.01
  ---  Thurnheer Peter                     1969 Rebstein                           11.02,3      2.52,8   (389)      5.01
  ---  Treichler Lukas, Eichberg           1997 Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten       15.56,3      7.46,8   (375)      7.14
  ---  Untersander Remo, Schwerzenbach     1998 MTV Schwerenbach                   12.36,8      4.27,3   (338)      5.44
  ---  Wehrli Ramon                        1988 Grabs                               8.38,5      0.29,0   (395)      3.55
  ---  Widmer Max, Altstätten SG           1994 Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten       10.06,4      1.56,9   (373)      4.35

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.