(29) Gruppen / Vereine (4.9km)

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2008 - (29) Gruppen / Vereine (4.9km)

Rang  Team                                                       Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. STV Oberriet-Elite                                       51.56,9
          801 Althaus Stefan                 Lutzenberg                Jun          17.00,1    2.
          823 Kandel Brian                   Rüthi (Rheintal)          Jun          17.19,4    3.
          838 Wohlwend Patrik                Sennwald                  Jun          17.37,4    4.
   2. Team Appenzell AR                                        54.17,7
         1365 Bodenmann Heinz                Gais                      VM           17.40,0    3.
         1364 Giezendanner Werner            Teufen AR                 VM           19.02,4   17.
           37 Hugentobler Josef Michael      Schneisingen              VM           17.35,3    2.
   3. TV Reute 1                                               59.33,9
          805 Dietsche Pascal                Amriswil                  VM           19.16,9   19.
          809 Eugster Philipp                Kradolf-Schönenberg       VM           21.20,5   44.
          810 Eugster Thomas                 Reute AR                  VM           18.56,5   16.
   4. TV Rebstein 1                                          1:01.57,1
          888 Büchel Daniel                  Rebstein                  VM           21.28,5   46.
          887 Eugster Fabio                  Rebstein                  VM           20.44,6   36.
          889 Fischlin Patrik                Rebstein                  VM           19.44,0   24.
   5. STV Lüchingen Läufer                                   1:03.01,1
          808 Eschenmoser Samuel             Lüchingen                 VM           22.33,0   55.
          813 Geisser Dominik                Lüchingen                 Jun          22.32,5   14.
          815 Graf Guido                     Altstätten SG             VM           17.55,6    6.
   6. Alpstein                                               1:03.33,6
         1083 Huber Nicole                   Appenzell                 VF           22.54,9    8.
         1082 Sieber Petra                   Widnau                    VF           20.31,8    3.
          895 Signer Thomas                  Schwende                  VM           20.06,9   27.
   7. Bachreiner                                             1:03.46,8
          870 Regenschein Colophonius        Altstätten SG             VM           23.29,0   62.
          869 Städtler Lars                  Lüchingen                 Jun          21.29,7   12.
          868 Wettmer Peter                  Altstätten SG             Jun          18.48,1    6.
   8. Männerriege KTV Oberriet                               1:07.03,0
          849 Mattle Markus                  Rüthi (Rheintal)          VM           22.33,5   56.
          848 Meier Beat                     Oberriet SG               VM           23.38,8   64.
          847 Zäch Norbert                   Oberriet SG               VM           20.50,7   39.
   9. Berater Zentrum 1                                      1:24.48,1
         1071 Bischofberger Manuela          Balgach                   VF           24.01,2   12.
          854 Kübler Bruno                   St. Gallen                VM           36.39,5   83.
          853 Ottiger Swen                   Werdenberg                VM           24.07,4   69.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.