(24) Volksläufer (4.9km)

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2008 - (24) Volksläufer (4.9km)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bähler René, Rickenbach b. Wil      1962 LSC Wil                            17.12,1       -----   (893)      3.30
    2. Hugentobler Josef Michael, Schneisi 1979 Team Appenzell AR                  17.35,3      0.23,2    (37)      3.35
    3. Bodenmann Heinz, Gais               1988 Team Appenzell AR                  17.40,0      0.27,9  (1365)      3.36
    4. Manser Walter                       1977 Appenzell                          17.42,5      0.30,4  (1366)      3.36
    5. Bislin Ernst, Gams                  1966 LG Lie-Werdenberg                  17.52,3      0.40,2   (878)      3.38
    6. Graf Guido, Altstätten SG           1977 STV Lüchingen                      17.55,6      0.43,5   (815)      3.39
    7. Buschor Andreas                     1973 Altstätten SG                      18.09,5      0.57,4   (855)      3.42
    8. Treier Michael                      1983 Marbach SG                         18.17,1      1.05,0   (834)      3.43
    9. Rohner Markus, Heerbrugg            1983 STV Au                             18.17,8      1.05,7   (875)      3.44
   10. Bühler Ueli, Thal                   1993 TRI TOP Team Rheintal              18.19,4      1.07,3   (890)      3.44
   11. Willi Romeo                         1988 Altstätten SG                      18.21,3      1.09,2   (882)      3.44
   12. Schulz Jörg                         1963 Wald AR                            18.22,0      1.09,9   (880)      3.44
   13. Rostetter Andri                     1979 St. Gallen                         18.33,8      1.21,7   (897)      3.47
   14. Bieri Christian                     1977 Rheineck                           18.40,3      1.28,2   (803)      3.48
   15. Gächter Remo, Oberriet SG           1975 KTV Oberriet                       18.45,6      1.33,5   (899)      3.49
   16. Eugster Thomas, Reute AR            1980 TV Reute                           18.56,5      1.44,4   (810)      3.51
   17. Giezendanner Werner, Teufen AR      1981 Team Appenzell AR                  19.02,4      1.50,3  (1364)      3.53
   18. Provinzano Ignazio, Mels            1975 Joggerträff Pfäffikon SZ           19.03,0      1.50,9   (896)      3.53
   19. Dietsche Pascal, Amriswil           1981 TV Reute                           19.16,9      2.04,8   (805)      3.56
   20. Hensel David                        1976 St. Gallen                         19.17,6      2.05,5   (846)      3.56
   21. Planchet Rene, Widnau               1981 MILA Rheintal                      19.21,1      2.09,0   (884)      3.56
   22. Meile Christof, Kriessern           1967 KTV Kriessern                      19.23,3      2.11,2   (851)      3.57
   23. Hutter Egon                         1970 Kriessern                          19.38,8      2.26,7   (819)      4.00
   24. Fischlin Patrik, Rebstein           1987 TV Rebstein                        19.44,0      2.31,9   (889)      4.01
   25. Bühler Daniel                       1970 Altstätten SG                      19.47,3      2.35,2  (9450)      4.02
   26. Reller Beat                         1968 Berneck                            20.01,9      2.49,8   (874)      4.05
   27. Signer Thomas, Schwende             1972 Alpstein                           20.06,9      2.54,8   (895)      4.06
   28. Federer Daniel                      1971 Heerbrugg                          20.08,9      2.56,8   (873)      4.06
   29. Thoma Kevin, St. Gallen             1989 FC Raiffeisen                      20.10,2      2.58,1   (898)      4.06
   30. Thoma Marcel                        1959 St. Gallen                         20.14,0      3.01,9   (832)      4.07
   31. Schlegel René                       1983 Mels                               20.20,1      3.08,0   (827)      4.09
   32. Zigerlig Christian, Marbach SG      1968 PihaMola Marbach                   20.31,0      3.18,9   (862)      4.11
   33. Schnetzer Robert                    1978 Niederuzwil                        20.33,7      3.21,6   (883)      4.11
   34. Gächter Janis                       1996 Schwändi b. Schwanden              20.35,7      3.23,6   (811)      4.12
   35. Tanner Remo                         1972 Berneck                            20.42,7      3.30,6   (831)      4.13
   36. Eugster Fabio, Rebstein             1986 TV Rebstein                        20.44,6      3.32,5   (887)      4.14
   37. Schönenberger Peter, Salez          1959 LG LIE-Werdenberg                  20.46,2      3.34,1   (828)      4.14
   38. Eisenhut Kurt, Rebstein             1958 PihaMola Marbach                   20.49,9      3.37,8   (871)      4.15
   39. Zäch Norbert, Oberriet SG           1968 Männerriege KTV Oberriet           20.50,7      3.38,6   (847)      4.15
   40. Geisser Karl                        1965 Diepoldsau                         20.52,5      3.40,4   (876)      4.15
   41. Walt Daniel, Lüchingen              1969 Donnschtig-Hüpfer                  20.59,8      3.47,7   (843)      4.17
   42. Hutter Heiko                        1970 Diepoldsau                         21.01,5      3.49,4   (820)      4.17
   43. Wittwer Peter                       1954 Wittenbach                         21.19,3      4.07,2   (837)      4.21
   44. Eugster Philipp, Kradolf-Schönenber 1978 TV Reute                           21.20,5      4.08,4   (809)      4.21
   45. Bartholet Roland                    1969 Hinterforst                        21.26,6      4.14,5   (872)      4.22
   46. Büchel Daniel, Rebstein             1988 TV Rebstein                        21.28,5      4.16,4   (888)      4.22
   47. Benz Elmar, Appenzell               1978 KTV Oberriet                       21.30,2      4.18,1   (886)      4.23
   48. Pezzoni Enrico                      1971 Altstätten SG                      21.31,1      4.19,0   (866)      4.23
   49. Frei Daniel                         1992 Widnau                             21.51,5      4.39,4   (840)      4.27
   50. Frei Beat                           1969 Lüchingen                          21.52,1      4.40,0   (850)      4.27
   51. Zollet Cedric, Altstätten SG        1990 STV Altstätten                     22.00,6      4.48,5   (852)      4.29
   52. Egger Dominic                       1980 Bütschwil                          22.19,1      5.07,0   (806)      4.33
   53. Egli Rene, Eichberg                 1963 www.bike-kids.ch                   22.29,4      5.17,3   (859)      4.35
   54. Bohren Marco                        1974 Waldkirch                          22.30,1      5.18,0   (804)      4.35
   55. Eschenmoser Samuel, Lüchingen       1986 STV Lüchingen                      22.33,0      5.20,9   (808)      4.36
   56. Mattle Markus, Rüthi (Rheintal)     1967 Männerriege KTV Oberriet           22.33,5      5.21,4   (849)      4.36
   57. Willener Heinz                      1959 Romanshorn                         22.36,7      5.24,6   (836)      4.36
   58. Imlig Bruno                         1971 Lüchingen                          22.39,5      5.27,4   (821)      4.37
   59. Weder Peter                         1963 Oberriet SG                        22.49,4      5.37,3   (885)      4.39
   60. Hutter Lukas, Lüchingen             1994 Veloclub Altstätten                22.56,2      5.44,1   (863)      4.40
   61. Piol Domenico                       1969 Gossau SG                          23.25,5      6.13,4   (879)      4.46
   62. Regenschein Colophonius, Altstätten 1988 Bachreiner                         23.29,0      6.16,9   (870)      4.47
   63. Keel Hampi, Montlingen              1963 www.bike-kids.ch                   23.32,2      6.20,1   (858)      4.48
   64. Meier Beat, Oberriet SG             1954 Männerriege KTV Oberriet           23.38,8      6.26,7   (848)      4.49
   65. Waser Hanspeter, Au SG              1951 Manos Veloshop Altstätten          23.39,7      6.27,6   (845)      4.49
   66. Strässle Flavio, Rüthi (Rheintal)   1983 Mila Rheintal                      23.46,5      6.34,4   (865)      4.51
   67. Zehender Rolf                       1968 St. Gallen                         23.50,2      6.38,1   (864)      4.51
   68. Gamper Maurus, Adliswil             1978 KTV Altstätten                     23.55,8      6.43,7   (861)      4.53
   69. Ottiger Swen, Werdenberg            1985 Berater Zentrum 1                  24.07,4      6.55,3   (853)      4.55
   70. Mannivo Rosario                     1972 Widnau                             24.17,0      7.04,9   (856)      4.57
   71. Trütsch Hanspeter                   1953 St. Gallen                         24.17,7      7.05,6   (900)      4.57
   72. Rusca Remo                          1978 St. Gallen                         24.19,7      7.07,6   (825)      4.57
   73. Scherrer Bruno                      1967 Gams                               24.26,1      7.14,0   (826)      4.59
   74. Bosshard Rene, Altstätten SG        1968 www.bike-kids.ch                   24.35,5      7.23,4   (860)      5.01
   75. Kehl Daniel                         1974 Widnau                             25.17,5      8.05,4   (857)      5.09
   76. Walser Heinz                        1963 Rickenbach b. Wil                  25.20,7      8.08,6   (835)      5.10
   77. Gächter Miro, Schwändi b. Schwanden 1994 Donnschtig-Hüpfer                  25.48,0      8.35,9   (812)      5.15
   78. Starlinger Alois                    1962 Widnau                             26.02,2      8.50,1   (830)      5.18
   79. Graf Bruno                          1952 Zizers                             26.09,7      8.57,6   (814)      5.20
   80. Züst Felix                          1962 Hauptwil                           26.53,3      9.41,2   (877)      5.29
   81. Jäger Paolo                         1961 Oberriet SG                        28.32,8     11.20,7   (822)      5.49
   82. Meierhans Stefan                    1968 Bern                               28.39,1     11.27,0   (867)      5.50
   83. Kübler Bruno, St. Gallen            1953 Berater Zentrum 1                  36.39,5     19.27,4   (854)      7.28

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.