(16) Schüler 3 (1.9km)

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2008 - (16) Schüler 3 (1.9km)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bislin Philipp, Gams                1993 LG Lie-Werdenberg                   6.01,9       -----  (1346)      3.10
    2. Heller Luca, Waldstatt              1994 LAG Gossau                          6.27,3      0.25,4  (1361)      3.23
    3. Stöckli Michael, Buchs SG           1994 LG-LIE/Werdenberg                   6.31,9      0.30,0  (1356)      3.26
    4. Kolb Pascal, Oberriet SG            1994 KTV Oberriet                        6.35,4      0.33,5  (1229)      3.28
    5. Schönenberger Daniel, Salez         1994 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies             6.41,6      0.39,7  (1258)      3.31
    6. Ricklin Paul, St. Gallen            1995 LG Bodensee                         6.49,2      0.47,3  (1252)      3.35
    7. Tobler Jan, Marbach SG              1995 Jugi Marbach                        6.50,4      0.48,5  (1276)      3.36
    8. Keller Stefan                       1994 Altstätten SG                       6.55,6      0.53,7  (1303)      3.38
    9. Wüst Christian, Thal                1994 LG Bodensee                         6.56,6      0.54,7  (1287)      3.39
   10. Baumgartner Marco                   1993 Altstätten SG                       6.57,4      0.55,5  (1335)      3.39
   11. Bernet Martin, Dietfurt             1994 Jugi Bütschwil                      6.58,0      0.56,1  (1205)      3.40
   12. Strässle Fabian                     1995 Altstätten SG                       6.59,6      0.57,7  (1269)      3.40
   13. Schnoz Marco, Au SG                 1994 STV Au                              7.02,2      1.00,3  (1257)      3.42
   14. Thurnherr Tobias, Reute AR          1994 TV Reute                            7.09,5      1.07,6  (1332)      3.46
   15. Sturzenegger Angelo, Reute AR       1994 TV Reute                            7.11,0      1.09,1  (1271)      3.46
   16. Manser Patrick, Thal                1995 LG Bodensee                         7.13,6      1.11,7  (1239)      3.48
   17. Meier Samuel, Bühler                1995 TV Teufen                           7.15,7      1.13,8  (1349)      3.49
   18. Carcione Matthias, Lüchingen        1995 Klasse Moreni                       7.24,1      1.22,2  (1360)      3.53
   19. Bernet Christian, Dietfurt          1995 Jugi Bütschwil                      7.24,9      1.23,0  (1204)      3.54
   20. Spichtig Nando, Wildhaus            1995 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-Alt S      7.26,9      1.25,0  (1262)      3.55
   21. Tiziani Joshua, Marbach SG          1995 STV Au                              7.30,5      1.28,6  (1274)      3.57
   22. Frei Marc, Lüchingen                1995 SK Widnau                           7.31,2      1.29,3  (1302)      3.57
   23. Steiger Jérome, Altstätten SG       1995 www.bike-kids.ch                    7.43,7      1.41,8  (1323)      4.04
   24. Wettmer Marcel                      1993 Altstätten SG                       7.44,5      1.42,6  (1334)      4.04
   25. Percy Thomas, Balgach               1995 Jugi Balgach                        7.52,6      1.50,7  (1309)      4.08
   26. Starlinger David                    1995 Widnau                              8.07,9      2.06,0  (1264)      4.16
   27. Facchin Claudio                     1995 Marbach SG                          8.12,2      2.10,3  (1363)      4.19
   28. Hutter Gian-Marco, Altstätten SG    1995 Klasse 1sb Feld                     8.18,1      2.16,2  (1331)      4.22
   29. Untersee Patrick                    1995 Altstätten SG                       8.19,0      2.17,1  (1340)      4.22
   30. Pfister Corsin                      1994 Walzenhausen                        8.19,4      2.17,5  (1248)      4.22
   31. Vinayagamoorthy Vithursun, Au SG    1995 STV Au                              8.33,6      2.31,7  (1278)      4.30
   32. Kellenberger Mike, Oberegg          1994 TV Reute                            9.41,0      3.39,1  (1228)      5.05
   33. von Siebenthal Flavio               1994 Altstätten SG                      10.01,4      3.59,5  (1300)      5.16

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.