(15) Schülerinnen 3 (1.9km)

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2008 - (15) Schülerinnen 3 (1.9km)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Helfenberger Seline, Arnegg         1993 LAG                                 6.53,2       -----  (1634)      3.37
    2. Brunner Salome, Altstätten SG       1994 KTV Altstätten                      7.04,4      0.11,2  (1512)      3.43
    3. Högger Nina, Grabs                  1994 Laufgruppe Werdenberg-Liechten      7.25,4      0.32,2  (1530)      3.54
    4. Zünd Nina, Kriessern                1995 Jugi KTV Kriessern                  7.29,8      0.36,6  (1577)      3.56
    5. Betschart Sarina, Kriessern         1994 KTV Kriessern                       7.32,8      0.39,6  (1660)      3.58
    6. Schönenberger Simone, Salez         1993 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies             7.34,9      0.41,7  (1647)      3.59
    7. Zünd Katja, Kriessern               1993 Jugi KTV Kriessern                  7.37,3      0.44,1  (1575)      4.00
    8. Unmüssig Kerstin, Appenzell         1995 TV Appenzell                        7.46,7      0.53,5  (1662)      4.05
    9. Valdez Salome, Altstätten SG        1994 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies             7.48,5      0.55,3  (1567)      4.06
   10. Mattle Rahel, Rüthi (Rheintal)      1994 KTV Oberriet                        7.49,4      0.56,2  (1625)      4.07
   11. Dietsche Antonia, Altstätten SG     1995 KTV Altstätten                      7.52,0      0.58,8  (1613)      4.08
   12. Steingruber Romy                    1994 Walzenhausen                        7.56,8      1.03,6  (1563)      4.10
   13. Bischof Ronja                       1993 Eichberg                            7.57,3      1.04,1  (1631)      4.11
   14. Meier Larissa, Thal                 1995 LG Bodensee                         7.59,9      1.06,7  (1549)      4.12
   14. Schlegel Sabrina, Grabs             1993 LG Lie-Werdenberg                   7.59,9      1.06,7  (1653)      4.12
   16. Hartl Jessica, Lüchingen            1994 STV Lüchingen                       8.04,5      1.11,3  (1528)      4.15
   17. Bischof Rahel                       1994 Eichberg                            8.06,1      1.12,9  (1632)      4.15
   18. Michel Alexandra                    1994 Dozwil                              8.14,1      1.20,9  (1580)      4.20
   19. Schmid Anja, Altstätten SG          1995 STV Altstätten                      8.16,5      1.23,3  (1607)      4.21
   20. Diem Vanessa, Gossau SG             1993 LAG Gossau                          8.18,6      1.25,4  (1517)      4.22
   21. Moser Marisa, Appenzell             1995 TV Appenzell                        8.20,9      1.27,7  (1663)      4.23
   22. Stoop Denise                        1995 Heerbrugg                           8.26,4      1.33,2  (1659)      4.26
   23. Sieber Bianca                       1995 Lüchingen                           8.36,3      1.43,1  (1617)      4.31
   24. Grünenfelder Carmen                 1994 Heerbrugg                           8.37,2      1.44,0  (1664)      4.32
   25. Abderhalden Rosina, Unterwasser     1995 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-Alt S      8.39,8      1.46,6  (1501)      4.33
   26. Lerice Deborah, Montlingen          1995 STV Obverriet-Eichenwies            8.43,5      1.50,3  (1542)      4.35
   27. Schumacher Sabrina, Eichberg        1995 KTV Oberriet                        8.51,9      1.58,7  (1560)      4.39
   28. Mitter Jessica                      1995 Rebstein                            8.56,6      2.03,4  (1666)      4.42
   29. Kobler Tamara, Oberriet SG          1995 STV Oberriet-Eichwies               9.07,5      2.14,3  (1538)      4.48
   30. Thür Ramona, Lüchingen              1995 STV Lüchingen                       9.11,6      2.18,4  (1566)      4.50
   31. Carcione Cinzia, Lüchingen          1995 STV Lüchingen                       9.13,0      2.19,8  (1516)      4.51
   32. Niederer Chantal, Schachen b. Reute 1994 TV Reute                            9.27,6      2.34,4  (1552)      4.58
   33. Egli Angela, Eichberg               1995 www.bike-kids.ch                    9.30,9      2.37,7  (1604)      5.00
   34. Züst Selina                         1994 Hauptwil                            9.45,4      2.52,2  (1649)      5.08
   35. Brocker Celine, Lüchingen           1995 STV Lüchingen                       9.46,4      2.53,2  (1510)      5.08
   36. Lüchinger Michèle, Oberriet SG      1995 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies            12.11,7      5.18,5  (1547)      6.25

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.