(14) Schüler 2 (1.9km)

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2008 - (14) Schüler 2 (1.9km)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Engstler Sandro, A-Göfis            1997 LG Götzis                           6.48,3       -----  (1358)      3.34
    2. Kaiser Simon, Gams                  1996 LG Werdenberg / Liechtenstein       6.49,1      0.00,8  (1227)      3.35
    3. Betschart Tobias, Kriessern         1996 KTV Kriessern                       6.50,1      0.01,8  (1352)      3.35
    4. Matter Joel, Rebstein               1996 KITU TV Rebstein                    6.51,7      0.03,4  (1240)      3.36
    5. Högger Florin, Grabs                1996 Lauftreff Werdenberg                6.58,7      0.10,4  (1222)      3.40
    6. Helfenberger Pascal, Arnegg         1996 LC Uzwil                            7.02,7      0.14,4  (1339)      3.42
    7. Hollenstein Luca                    1997 Stein SG                            7.03,5      0.15,2  (1355)      3.42
    8. Rechsteiner Lukas, Altstätten SG    1996 KTV Altstätten                      7.06,1      0.17,8  (1249)      3.44
    9. Meier Domenik, Bühler               1997 TV Teufen                           7.08,7      0.20,4  (1348)      3.45
   10. Näf Robin, Wildhaus                 1996 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-Alt S      7.10,2      0.21,9  (1244)      3.46
   11. Kolb Samuel, Oberriet SG            1996 KTV Oberriet                        7.11,3      0.23,0  (1230)      3.47
   12. Löhrer Joël, Hundwil                1997 LATV Teufen                         7.15,6      0.27,3  (1329)      3.49
   13. Eugster Robin                       1997 Widnau                              7.16,1      0.27,8  (1211)      3.49
   14. Söldi Claudio, Altstätten SG        1997 RSR                                 7.17,6      0.29,3  (1635)      3.50
   15. Buschor Jesco                       1996 Altstätten SG                       7.25,9      0.37,6  (1347)      3.54
   16. Stadler Pascal, Thal                1996 LG Bodensee                         7.27,9      0.39,6  (1263)      3.55
   17. Grundlehner Yves                    1996 St. Margrethen SG                   7.29,2      0.40,9  (1362)      3.56
   18. Wüst Michael, Thal                  1997 LG Bodensee                         7.30,1      0.41,8  (1288)      3.56
   19. Walser Patrick, Balgach             1996 Jugi Balgach                        7.30,9      0.42,6  (1282)      3.57
   20. Göldi Carlo                         1997 Altstätten SG                       7.31,6      0.43,3  (1304)      3.57
   21. Keller Jan                          1997 Schönengrund                        7.32,6      0.44,3  (1350)      3.58
   22. Lambauer Manuel, Thal               1996 LG Bodensee                         7.33,5      0.45,2  (1234)      3.58
   23. Loher Claudio, Altstätten SG        1996 KTV Altstätten                      7.39,9      0.51,6  (1235)      4.02
   24. Schumacher Rafael, Eichberg         1997 KTV Oberriet                        7.45,5      0.57,2  (1259)      4.05
   25. Muntwyler Robin, Amriswil           1997 TV Amriswil                         7.46,9      0.58,6  (1353)      4.05
   26. Hutter Lukas                        1996 Kriessern                           7.48,3      1.00,0  (1225)      4.06
   27. Schmid Damian, Marbach SG           1997 Jugi Marbach                        7.53,3      1.05,0  (1255)      4.09
   28. Koller Patrick, Rüthi (Rheintal)    1997 KTV Oberriet                        7.54,4      1.06,1  (1231)      4.09
   29. Weber Noel, Oberriet SG             1997 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies             7.54,5      1.06,2  (1283)      4.09
   30. Breitenmoser Dave, Oberriet SG      1997 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies             7.59,9      1.11,6  (1208)      4.12
   31. Savoie Marc                         1997 Altstätten SG                       8.00,9      1.12,6  (1333)      4.13
   32. Wasescha Flavio                     1997 Hinterforst                         8.06,9      1.18,6  (1295)      4.16
   33. Rolli Patrick                       1996 Altstätten SG                       8.14,2      1.25,9  (1306)      4.20
   34. Stieger Kenneth, Oberriet SG        1997 KTV Oberriet                        8.15,5      1.27,2  (1267)      4.20
   35. Bosshart Raphael, Altstätten SG     1997 STV Altstätten                      8.17,4      1.29,1  (1317)      4.21
   36. Sieber Marc                         1997 Balgach                             8.18,3      1.30,0  (1261)      4.22
   37. Steger Christof                     1997 Altstätten SG                       8.19,4      1.31,1  (1301)      4.22
   38. Rechsteiner Ruven                   1997 Lüchingen                           8.21,1      1.32,8  (1345)      4.23
   39. Egger Romano                        1996 Altstätten SG                       8.22,1      1.33,8  (1307)      4.24
   40. Treichler Lukas, Eichberg           1997 KTV Oberriet                        8.23,1      1.34,8  (1277)      4.24
   41. Wigger Michael, Balgach             1997 Jugi Balgach                        8.25,2      1.36,9  (1308)      4.25
   42. Manser Lukas, Thal                  1997 LG Bodensee                         8.25,9      1.37,6  (1238)      4.26
   43. Studach Carlo, Altstätten SG        1996 Jugi KTV                            8.28,6      1.40,3  (1312)      4.27
   44. Wild Philip                         1997 Rüschlikon                          8.34,3      1.46,0  (1286)      4.30
   45. Weltin Philipp, Oberriet SG         1997 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies             8.38,1      1.49,8  (1285)      4.32
   46. Oeler Steven, Altstätten SG         1996 KTV Altstätten                      8.53,6      2.05,3  (1245)      4.40
   47. Halter Simon, Marbach SG            1997 Jugi Marbach                        8.55,3      2.07,0  (1217)      4.41
   48. Weder Fabian, Altstätten SG         1997 Klasse Fredi Frei                   9.04,6      2.16,3  (1326)      4.46
   49. Schlegel Janick                     1996 Oberriet SG                         9.11,2      2.22,9  (1294)      4.50
   50. Keel Matacus                        1997 Lüchingen                          10.00,2      3.11,9  (1330)      5.15
   51. Vogt Raphael                        1997 Eichberg                           10.07,1      3.18,8  (1279)      5.19
   52. Longo Saverio, Altstätten SG        1996 STV Altstätten                     13.16,8      6.28,5  (1319)      6.59

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.