(3) Piccolo Mädchen (1.1km)

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2008 - (3) Piccolo Mädchen (1.1km)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rohner Hanna, Grabs                 2000 LG Lie/Werdenberg                   4.33,6       -----  (2045)      4.08
    2. Stiel Indira, Au SG                 2000 STV Au                              4.37,4      0.03,8  (2034)      4.12
    3. Stampfli Alessia, Altstätten SG     2001 KTV Altstätten                      4.39,0      0.05,4  (1998)      4.13
    4. Brunner Fabia, Altstätten SG        2000 KTV Altstätten                      4.41,3      0.07,7  (1956)      4.15
    5. Wild Désirée                        2000 Rüschlikon                          4.44,8      0.11,2  (2008)      4.18
    6. Ergens Nina, Altstätten SG          2000 STV Altstätten                      4.45,6      0.12,0  (2021)      4.19
    7. Weder Marlene                       2000 Oberriet SG                         4.46,2      0.12,6  (2006)      4.20
    8. Schatzmann Nadja, A-Feldkirch       2001 Raiffeisen TS-Gisingen              4.47,2      0.13,6  (2044)      4.21
    9. Thurnheer Samira                    2000 Balgach                             4.47,7      0.14,1  (2004)      4.21
   10. Baumann Jill, Diepoldsau            2000 SVD Diepoldsau                      4.48,3      0.14,7  (1953)      4.22
   11. Schönenberger Marion, Salez         2001 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies             4.49,4      0.15,8  (1646)      4.23
   12. Dietsche Julia, Altstätten SG       2000 KTV Altstätten                      4.50,0      0.16,4  (1960)      4.23
   13. Bechtiger Sarina                    2000 Wald AR                             4.50,8      0.17,2  (1644)      4.24
   14. Reifler Larissa, Au SG              2000 STV Au                              4.51,5      0.17,9  (1990)      4.25
   15. Wildi Melina, Unterwasser           2000 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-Alt S      4.54,5      0.20,9  (2009)      4.27
   16. Bellino Anna-Lena, Marbach SG       2001 Jugi Marbach                        4.55,2      0.21,6  (1954)      4.28
   17. Kessler Alenka                      2000 Braunwald                           4.56,9      0.23,3  (2040)      4.29
   18. Hutter Seraina                      2001 Kriessern                           4.57,6      0.24,0  (1969)      4.30
   19. Oertle Nina                         2000 Altstätten SG                       4.58,8      0.25,2  (1987)      4.31
   20. Dürr Sira                           2000 Eichberg                            5.03,3      0.29,7  (2036)      4.35
   21. Meier Ariana, Berneck               2000 KTV Oberriet                        5.03,9      0.30,3  (1984)      4.36
   22. Näf Laura                           2000 Oberhelfenschwil                    5.04,6      0.31,0  (2018)      4.36
   23. Imlig Svenja, Lüchingen             2001 STV Lüchingen                       5.05,2      0.31,6  (1970)      4.37
   24. Stadler Jacqueline, Thal            2000 Jugi Thal                           5.06,0      0.32,4  (2015)      4.38
   25. Quidiello Mireya                    2001 Widnau                              5.06,6      0.33,0  (1989)      4.38
   26. Graf Céline                         2000 Steinen                             5.07,2      0.33,6  (1964)      4.39
   27. Hasenfratz Michèle, Altstätten SG   2000 STV Altstätten                      5.07,8      0.34,2  (2016)      4.39
   28. Abderhalden Michelle                2000 Thal                                5.08,7      0.35,1  (2039)      4.40
   29. Küng Jeanne                         2000 Altstätten SG                       5.09,5      0.35,9  (1975)      4.41
   30. Forster Evita, Altstätten SG        2000 STV Altstätten                      5.10,4      0.36,8  (2022)      4.42
   31. Steinmann Iris, Wildhaus            2000 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-Alt S      5.11,8      0.38,2  (2001)      4.43
   32. Mattle Lorena, Oberriet SG          2001 KTV Oberriet                        5.14,2      0.40,6  (1982)      4.45
   33. Benz Renée, Altstätten SG           2000 STV Altstätten                      5.15,1      0.41,5  (2028)      4.46
   34. Stieger Tamara, Oberriet SG         2000 KTV Oberriet                        5.15,9      0.42,3  (2002)      4.47
   35. Stieger Romina                      2001 Hinterforst                         5.16,9      0.43,3  (2035)      4.48
   36. Schegg Stefanie                     2000 Balgach                             5.18,0      0.44,4  (1993)      4.49
   37. Kläui Joelle                        2000 Hinterforst                         5.20,1      0.46,5  (1973)      4.51
   38. Lo Bartolo Milena                   2001 Diepoldsau                          5.21,0      0.47,4  (2043)      4.51
   39. Hutter Mia Catharina                2001 Diepoldsau                          5.22,1      0.48,5  (1968)      4.52
   40. Kobelt Leonie, Marbach SG           2001 Jugi Marbach                        5.22,9      0.49,3  (1974)      4.53
   41. Steiger Vanessa, Altstätten SG      2000 KTV Altstätten                      5.23,8      0.50,2  (2000)      4.54
   42. Plüss Laura, Altstätten SG          2000 STV Altstätten                      5.24,5      0.50,9  (2024)      4.55
   43. Büchel Janine, Oberriet SG          2001 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies             5.25,3      0.51,7  (1957)      4.55
   43. Popp Alina, Altstätten SG           2001 KTV Altstätten                      5.25,3      0.51,7  (1988)      4.55
   45. Benz Simea, Altstätten SG           2001 STV Altstätten                      5.25,8      0.52,2  (2017)      4.56
   46. Sorell Noelia, Balgach              2000 Jugi Balgach                        5.26,3      0.52,7  (1996)      4.56
   47. Schulz Marlen                       2001 Wald AR                             5.27,2      0.53,6  (1658)      4.57
   48. Klaiber Giara                       2001 Altstätten SG                       5.27,9      0.54,3  (1972)      4.58
   49. Lulendo Emilia, Au SG               2000 STV Au                              5.28,5      0.54,9  (1981)      4.58
   50. Schulz Noemi                        2001 Wald AR                             5.29,2      0.55,6  (1657)      4.59
   51. Walser Sina, Balgach                2001 Jugi Balgach                        5.29,9      0.56,3  (2005)      4.59
   52. Lüchinger Alessia, Oberriet SG      2001 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies             5.30,5      0.56,9  (1343)      5.00
   53. Hidber Janina, Au SG                2000 STV Au                              5.31,2      0.57,6  (1966)      5.01
   54. Künzler Jil, Marbach SG             2000 Jugi Marbach                        5.31,8      0.58,2  (1977)      5.01
   55. Monnat Alison                       2000 Rebstein                            5.32,3      0.58,7  (2031)      5.02
   56. Alaimo Laura                        2001 Altstätten SG                       5.32,9      0.59,3  (1951)      5.02
   57. Kellenberger Alisha, Lüchingen      2001 STV Lüchingen                       5.33,7      1.00,1  (1971)      5.03
   58. Stillhart Rebecca                   2000 Marbach SG                          5.34,4      1.00,8  (2003)      5.04
   59. Schmid Lea                          2001 Balgach                             5.35,2      1.01,6  (2014)      5.04
   60. Wurster Seraina, Balgach            2000 Jugi Balgach                        5.37,4      1.03,8  (2010)      5.06
   61. Steiger Livia                       2000 Diepoldsau                          5.37,9      1.04,3  (2049)      5.07
   62. Spangnolli Adina, Rebstein          2000 TV Rebstein                         5.38,9      1.05,3  (2048)      5.08
   63. Spirig Viviane                      2000 Oberegg                             5.40,0      1.06,4  (1997)      5.09
   64. Stöckl Tina                         2001 Diepoldsau                          5.40,7      1.07,1  (2041)      5.09
   65. Kuster Irina, Altstätten SG         2000 STV Altstätten                      5.41,5      1.07,9  (2023)      5.10
   66. Loher Lorena, Altstätten SG         2001 www.bike-kids.ch                    5.43,4      1.09,8  (2030)      5.12
   67. Huder Annina, Schwerzenbach         2000 MR Schwerzenbach                    5.44,5      1.10,9  (1967)      5.13
   68. Loher Salome, Rüthi (Rheintal)      2001 TV Rüthi                            5.47,1      1.13,5  (1979)      5.15
   69. Bartholet Linda                     2000 Hinterforst                         5.48,3      1.14,7  (2012)      5.16
   70. Müller Ursina, Grabs                2001 LG Lie-Werdenberg                   5.50,0      1.16,4  (1985)      5.18
   71. Nigg Nadja, Lüchingen               2000 STV Lüchingen                       5.50,9      1.17,3  (1986)      5.19
   72. Lüchinger Noemi                     2000 Altstätten SG                       5.51,8      1.18,2  (2037)      5.19
   73. Stuedli Melanie                     2001 Altstätten SG                       5.52,6      1.19,0  (2046)      5.20
   74. Bachmann Sarina, Altstätten SG      2001 STV Lüchingen                       5.53,1      1.19,5  (1952)      5.21
   75. Buschor Alisa Joana                 2001 Altstätten SG                       5.53,6      1.20,0  (2020)      5.21
   76. Bischof Michelle, Rebstein          2001 TV Rebstein                         5.54,2      1.20,6  (2019)      5.22
   77. Ritter Noelia                       2001 Altstätten SG                       5.54,8      1.21,2  (2029)      5.22
   78. Brocker Nadina, Marbach SG          2001 Jugi Marbach                        5.55,7      1.22,1  (1955)      5.23
   79. Gschwend Michelle                   2000 Oberuzwil                           5.56,3      1.22,7  (1965)      5.23
   80. Gächter Michelle, Oberriet SG       2001 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies             5.57,9      1.24,3  (1962)      5.25
   81. Zünd Jana, Altstätten SG            2001 STV Altstätten                      5.58,4      1.24,8  (2027)      5.25
   82. Steffen Elena                       2000 Altstätten SG                       5.59,5      1.25,9  (2038)      5.26
   83. Künzler Celina, Lüchingen           2001 STV Lüchingen                       6.00,4      1.26,8  (1976)      5.27
   84. Seitz Michelle, Balgach             2001 Jugi Balgach                        6.01,1      1.27,5  (1995)      5.28
   85. Coray Samantha                      2001 Altstätten SG                       6.01,9      1.28,3  (2449)      5.29
   86. Schneider Christina                 2000 Lüchingen                           6.02,8      1.29,2  (2033)      5.29
   87. Wigger Corina, Balgach              2001 Jugi Balgach                        6.05,1      1.31,5  (2007)      5.31
   88. Kurzmann Leonie                     2001 Marbach SG                          6.05,7      1.32,1  (1978)      5.32
   89. Eschenmoser Chiara, Balgach         2001 Jugi Balgach                        6.08,4      1.34,8  (1961)      5.34
   90. Canal Ladina Maria, Altstätten SG   2001 KTV Altstätten                      6.09,4      1.35,8  (1959)      5.35
   91. Mayerhofer Sara, Oberriet SG        2001 KTV Oberriet                        6.10,3      1.36,7  (1983)      5.36
   92. Starlinger Kim                      2001 Widnau                              6.11,2      1.37,6  (1999)      5.37
   93. Deringer Sara                       2001 Hinterforst                         6.13,5      1.39,9  (2032)      5.39
   94. Saxer Andrea                        2001 Montlingen                          6.16,5      1.42,9  (2042)      5.42
   95. Zoller Manon, Au SG                 2001 STV Au                              6.18,0      1.44,4  (2011)      5.43
   96. Gasser Sarah                        2001 Lüchingen                           6.25,9      1.52,3  (1963)      5.50
   97. Schaffner Melanie                   2001 St. Gallen                          6.32,1      1.58,5  (2050)      5.56
   98. Schafhäutle Sabrina, Balgach        2000 Jugi Balgach                        6.35,9      2.02,3  (1991)      5.59
   99. Sonderegger Svenja, Altstätten SG   2001 STV Altstätten                      6.56,8      2.23,2  (2430)      6.18
  100. Ganz Stefanie, Rebstein             2000 TV Rebstein                         7.05,4      2.31,8  (2047)      6.26
  101. Spirig Moira                        2001 Diepoldsau                          7.21,8      2.48,2  (2013)      6.41

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.