(1) Kids Sprint Girls (300m)

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2008 - (1) Kids Sprint Girls (300m)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Abderhalden Sarina                  2002 Thal                                0.55,4      0.02,6  (2480)      3.04
  ---  Auernigg Tonia Maria                2002 Balgach                             1.37,9      0.45,1  (2426)      5.26
  ---  Bächer Sina                         2004 Oberlunkhofen                       2.08,1      1.15,3  (2488)      7.07
  ---  Baumann Joyce                       2004 Diepoldsau                          1.37,6      0.44,8  (2351)      5.25
  ---  Baumgartner Lena, Rebstein          2003 KITU TV Rebstein                    1.59,9      1.07,1  (2352)      6.39
  ---  Bellino Carla                       2003 Marbach SG                          1.23,3      0.30,5  (2424)      4.37
  ---  Bischof Lena, Rebstein              2002 KITU TV Rebstein                    2.03,8      1.11,0  (2353)      6.52
  ---  Bischofberger Yara                  2002 Weissbad                            2.18,5      1.25,7  (2493)      7.41
  ---  Broger Elena, Rebstein              2003 KITU TV Rebstein                    1.58,9      1.06,1  (2354)      6.36
  ---  Büchel Sina                         2002 Marbach SG                          1.15,8      0.23,0  (2355)      4.12
  ---  Bünter Leonie                       2005 Lüchingen                           2.39,0      1.46,2  (2456)      8.50
  ---  Bünter Linda                        2004 Lüchingen                           1.54,2      1.01,4  (2457)      6.20
  ---  Buschor Alisa-Jona, Altstätten SG   ???? KTV Altstätten                     11.35,0     10.42,2  (1958)     38.36
  ---  Buschor Hanna                       2003 Altstätten SG                       1.58,8      1.06,0  (2447)      6.36
  ---  Buschor Luisa                       2005 Altstätten SG                       2.27,0      1.34,2  (2446)      8.10
  ---  Castrovinci Alessia                 2003 Lüchingen                           2.30,5      1.37,7  (2469)      8.21
  ---  Celentano Cristina, Rebstein        2004 KITU TV Rebstein                    1.39,4      0.46,6  (2356)      5.31
  ---  De Nardi Ladina, Altstätten SG      2002 STV Altstätten                      1.31,2      0.38,4  (2431)      5.04
  ---  Dietsche Emma                       2004 Altstätten SG                       2.02,1      1.09,3  (2482)      6.47
  ---  Dietsche Noemi, Rebstein            2002 KITU TV Rebstein                    1.25,5      0.32,7  (2357)      4.45
  ---  Dietsche Soraya, Rebstein           2005 TV Rebstein                         2.21,8      1.29,0  (1637)      7.52
  ---  Eggenberger Anja                    2002 Au SG                               1.00,9      0.08,1  (2487)      3.23
  ---  Engler Dena, Balgach                2004 Jugi Balgach                        2.28,3      1.35,5  (2359)      8.14
  ---  Ergens Lea                          2005 Altstätten SG                       2.36,3      1.43,5  (2360)      8.41
  ---  Eugster Noemi, Altstätten SG        2002 STV Altstätten                      1.20,5      0.27,7  (2429)      4.28
  ---  Fässler Livia                       2002 Eichberg                            1.17,1      0.24,3  (1651)      4.17
  ---  Fink Sarah                          2003 Marbach SG                          1.10,1      0.17,3  (2455)      3.53
  ---  Fousseni Asiya                      2002 Rebstein                            1.07,2      0.14,4  (2450)      3.44
  ---  Frey Giulia, Widnau                 2004 STV Widnau                          1.59,9      1.07,1  (2483)      6.39
  ---  Fritsche Linda                      2002 Brülisau                            2.18,0      1.25,2  (2495)      7.40
  ---  Fritsche Romina                     2004 Brülisau                            2.20,4      1.27,6  (2494)      7.48
  ---  Gächter Sarah, Oberriet SG          2003 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies             1.38,1      0.45,3  (1645)      5.27
  ---  Galli Dyna                          2004 Marbach SG                          2.02,6      1.09,8  (2475)      6.48
  ---  Ganz Johanna, Rebstein              2002 KITU TV Rebstein                    1.40,8      0.48,0  (2361)      5.36
  ---  Gasser Leonie                       2003 Lüchingen                           2.06,9      1.14,1  (2362)      7.03
  ---  Gehrig Elin                         2004 Marbach SG                          2.23,1      1.30,3  (2474)      7.57
  ---  Gobbo Lara                          2004 Eichberg                            2.32,2      1.39,4  (2499)      8.27
  ---  Goldener Jana                       2003 Lüchingen                           1.55,3      1.02,5  (2497)      6.24
  ---  Grab Lena                           2005 Thal                                1.56,8      1.04,0  (2484)      6.29
  ---  Graf Alina, Lüchingen               2006 STV Lüchingen                       3.02,6      2.09,8  (2472)     10.08
  ---  Graf Sarina, Rebstein               2002 KITU TV Rebstein                    1.09,6      0.16,8  (2363)      3.52
  ---  Gruber Chiara, Rebstein             2003 KITU TV Rebstein                    1.34,2      0.41,4  (2364)      5.14
  ---  Gruber Noemi, Rebstein              2002 KITU TV Rebstein                    1.42,6      0.49,8  (2365)      5.42
  ---  Gschwend Flurina, Rebstein          2002 TV Rebstein                         1.03,1      0.10,3  (2366)      3.30
  ---  Gschwend Sarah                      2002 Oberuzwil                           1.12,2      0.19,4  (2367)      4.00
  ---  Gut Lorena, Altstätten SG           2003 STV Altstätten                      1.51,7      0.58,9  (2432)      6.12
  ---  Haigh Jillian, Altstätten SG        2003 STV Altstätten                      1.30,1      0.37,3  (2433)      5.00
  ---  Haller Lina                         2005 Altstätten SG                       2.10,6      1.17,8  (2453)      7.15
  ---  Hangartner Ramona, Lüchingen        2002 STV Lüchingen                       1.20,0      0.27,2  (2368)      4.26
  ---  Heeb Nina                           2004 Haag (Rheintal)                     1.37,0      0.44,2  (2369)      5.23
  ---  Horak Saskia, Oberriet SG           2004 KTV Oberriet                        1.18,3      0.25,5  (2370)      4.21
  ---  Hutter Julia                        2004 Altstätten SG                       1.57,5      1.04,7  (2470)      6.31
  ---  Hutter Livia                        2002 Kriessern                           0.58,9      0.06,1  (2371)      3.16
  ---  Imlig Rahel                         2003 Lüchingen                           1.46,9      0.54,1  (2372)      5.56
  ---  Indermaur Jessica, Balgach          2002 Jugi Balgach                        1.43,6      0.50,8  (2452)      5.45
  ---  Iten Jakobina                       2002 Rebstein                            1.22,0      0.29,2  (2478)      4.33
  ---  Jusufi Anesa, Rebstein              2003 KITU TV Rebstein                    1.39,7      0.46,9  (2374)      5.32
  ---  Kappeler Daniela, Rebstein          2004 KITU TV Rebstein                    1.59,4      1.06,6  (2375)      6.38
  ---  Keller Daria, Altstätten SG         2004 STV Altstätten                      2.17,0      1.24,2  (2434)      7.36
  ---  Klaiber Seline                      2003 Altstätten SG                       1.13,6      0.20,8  (2463)      4.05
  ---  Kläui Michèle                       2002 Hinterforst                         1.05,6      0.12,8  (2376)      3.38
  ---  Kläui Yaelle                        2004 Hinterforst                         1.30,6      0.37,8  (2377)      5.02
  ---  Koller Leoni                        2004 Appenzell                           2.48,1      1.55,3  (2471)      9.20
  ---  Kruesi Sarah                        2003 Altstätten SG                       1.59,9      1.07,1  (2477)      6.39
  ---  Kühnis Delia, Oberriet SG           2003 KTV Oberriet                        2.04,5      1.11,7  (2379)      6.55
  ---  Künzler Jana                        2002 Marbach SG                          1.04,0      0.11,2  (2498)      3.33
  ---  Künzler Valeria                     2003 Berneck                             1.55,9      1.03,1  (2380)      6.26
  ---  Kuster Hanna                        2003 Diepoldsau                          1.58,3      1.05,5  (2451)      6.34
  ---  Kuster Milena, Altstätten SG        2003 STV Altstätten                      2.17,6      1.24,8  (2435)      7.38
  ---  Lang Alina                          2005 Altstätten SG                       2.33,6      1.40,8  (2381)      8.32
  ---  Lei Jill                            2002 Balgach                             1.29,4      0.36,6  (2466)      4.58
  ---  Lo Bartolo Nauma                    2003 Diepoldsau                          1.11,8      0.19,0  (2491)      3.59
  ---  Locher Leonie, Rebstein             2003 KITU TV Rebstein                    1.48,3      0.55,5  (2382)      6.01
  ---  Loher Ayiana, Altstätten SG         2003 www.bike-kids.ch                    1.22,7      0.29,9  (2448)      4.35
  ---  Lüchinger Elea                      2003 Altstätten SG                       1.08,0      0.15,2  (2383)      3.46
  ---  Maier Julie, Tübach                 2003 SZ Brend                            2.05,7      1.12,9  (2384)      6.59
  ---  Meier Samira                        2006 Steffisburg                         2.56,1      2.03,3  (2464)      9.47
  ---  Mlodischewski Laura, Rebstein       2003 KITU TV Rebstein                    1.46,5      0.53,7  (2385)      5.55
  ---  Nägeli Aline, Oberriet SG           2004 KTV Oberriet                        2.15,2      1.22,4  (2386)      7.30
  ---  Neff Tamara                         2003 Gonten                              1.27,4      0.34,6  (2500)      4.51
  ---  Pezzoni Gidela                      2005 Altstätten SG                       2.38,8      1.46,0  (2473)      8.49
  ---  Pichler Alina                       2004 Lüchingen                           2.22,0      1.29,2  (2481)      7.53
  ---  Piol Lara                           2002 Gossau SG                           0.57,7      0.04,9  (1654)      3.12
  ---  Preisig Alea                        2002 Eichberg                            2.09,0      1.16,2  (2388)      7.10
  ---  Preisig Nala                        2006 Eichberg                            3.04,3      2.11,5  (2389)     10.14
  ---  Prinz Cindy, Lüchingen              2002 STV Lüchingen                       1.11,3      0.18,5  (2390)      3.57
  ---  Reller Seraina                      2002 Berneck                             2.01,2      1.08,4  (1641)      6.44
  ---  Ritter Aylin                        2005 Altstätten SG                       2.24,9      1.32,1  (2443)      8.03
  ---  Ritter Bianca                       2002 Hinterforst                         1.23,8      0.31,0  (2458)      4.39
  ---  Ritter Sirin                        2005 Altstätten SG                       2.23,9      1.31,1  (2444)      7.59
  ---  Rodighiero Lara                     2006 Marbach SG                          2.57,5      2.04,7  (2391)      9.51
  ---  Rohner Aischa                       2003 Kriessern                           1.21,0      0.28,2  (2479)      4.30
  ---  Rohner Salome                       2005 Altstätten SG                       2.28,1      1.35,3  (2486)      8.13
  ---  Rüegg Elea, Oberriet SG             2003 KTV Oberriet                        1.19,0      0.26,2  (2492)      4.23
  ---  Ruppanner Jana                      2002 Marbach SG                          1.44,7      0.51,9  (2392)      5.49
  ---  Saxer Katja                         2003 Montlingen                          1.26,9      0.34,1  (2489)      4.49
  ---  Scheiwiler Michelle                 2002 Altstätten SG                       1.33,3      0.40,5  (2459)      5.11
  ---  Schlegel Alexandra                  2003 Oberriet SG                         1.31,7      0.38,9  (2394)      5.05
  ---  Schlegel Antonia                    2006 Oberriet SG                         2.41,6      1.48,8  (2395)      8.58
  ---  Schmid Patrizia, Au SG              2003 STV Au                              1.21,5      0.28,7  (2465)      4.31
  ---  Schmid Vera                         2002 Marbach SG                          0.52,8       -----  (2396)      2.56
  ---  Schmidheiny Julia, Balgach          2005 STV Balgach                         2.20,5      1.27,7  (2461)      7.48
  ---  Schmidheiny Linda, Balgach          2003 STV Balgach                         1.59,9      1.07,1  (2460)      6.39
  ---  Schneider Anna, Altstätten SG       2003 STV Altstätten                      1.42,1      0.49,3  (2436)      5.40
  ---  Schraner Celine                     2003 Altstätten SG                       1.27,8      0.35,0  (2397)      4.52
  ---  Schraner Mirjam                     2005 Altstätten SG                       2.05,6      1.12,8  (2398)      6.58
  ---  Schweizer Yara                      2004 Widnau                              2.53,2      2.00,4  (2467)      9.37
  ---  Sieber Leonie                       2003 Altstätten SG                       1.08,6      0.15,8  (2399)      3.48
  ---  Sonderegger Alessa, Altstätten SG   2003 STV Altstätten                      1.39,0      0.46,2  (2437)      5.30
  ---  Sorell Selena                       2005 Balgach                             2.12,3      1.19,5  (2400)      7.21
  ---  Spagnolli Giulia, Rebstein          2003 KITU TV Rebstein                    1.31,1      0.38,3  (2401)      5.03
  ---  Spirig Gwen                         2003 Diepoldsau                          2.12,6      1.19,8  (2422)      7.22
  ---  Stadler Nadja, Thal                 2002 Jugi Thal                           1.04,6      0.11,8  (2421)      3.35
  ---  Stähli Laura, Altstätten SG         2002 STV Altstätten                      1.49,7      0.56,9  (2428)      6.05
  ---  Steger Margreth                     2002 Altstätten SG                       1.43,6      0.50,8  (2442)      5.45
  ---  Steiger Anja                        2004 Lüchingen                           2.13,6      1.20,8  (2462)      7.25
  ---  Steiger Elea                        2004 Diepoldsau                          1.41,4      0.48,6  (1639)      5.38
  ---  Steiger Katharina, Rebstein         2003 KITU TV Rebstein                    1.49,5      0.56,7  (2402)      6.05
  ---  Steiger Rina, Altstätten SG         2002 STV Altstätten                      1.16,5      0.23,7  (2441)      4.15
  ---  Steiner Alina                       2002 Rüthi (Rheintal)                    1.50,5      0.57,7  (2445)      6.08
  ---  Stieger Chiara, Oberriet SG         2003 KTV Oberriet                        1.59,6      1.06,8  (2403)      6.38
  ---  Stieger Jana                        2004 Altstätten SG                       2.18,4      1.25,6  (2404)      7.41
  ---  Stieger Julia                       2004 Oberriet SG                         2.25,7      1.32,9  (2405)      8.05
  ---  Stieger Michelle, Rebstein          2004 KITU TV Rebstein                    2.04,8      1.12,0  (2406)      6.56
  ---  Stieger Nina, Altstätten SG         2003 STV Altstätten                      1.46,0      0.53,2  (2438)      5.53
  ---  Stöckl Aline                        2003 Diepoldsau                          1.30,0      0.37,2  (2485)      5.00
  ---  Streule Anina                       2002 Appenzell                           1.10,7      0.17,9  (2490)      3.55
  ---  Stüssi Franziska                    2004 Linthal                             2.04,2      1.11,4  (2407)      6.54
  ---  Sulejmani Anita                     2002 Altstätten SG                       2.03,6      1.10,8  (2427)      6.52
  ---  Sutter Felicia, Altstätten SG       2002 STV Altstätten                      1.44,7      0.51,9  (2439)      5.49
  ---  Thür Mara                           2005 Berneck                             1.39,8      0.47,0  (2408)      5.32
  ---  Thurnheer Jasmin                    2002 Balgach                             1.00,0      0.07,2  (2409)      3.20
  ---  Tiziani Adina                       2003 Marbach SG                          1.26,5      0.33,7  (2454)      4.48
  ---  Treichler Jessica                   2003 Eichberg                            1.28,6      0.35,8  (2476)      4.55
  ---  Treier Alisa                        2004 Marbach SG                          2.26,2      1.33,4  (2410)      8.07
  ---  Ulmann Moryamo                      2002 Appenzell                           1.19,4      0.26,6  (2411)      4.24
  ---  van Den Hoogen Sanne, Rebstein      2002 KITU TV Rebstein                    1.45,3      0.52,5  (2412)      5.51
  ---  Vogt Andrea                         2004 Eichberg                            2.29,0      1.36,2  (2413)      8.16
  ---  Weber Andrina                       2003 Altstätten SG                       1.48,6      0.55,8  (2414)      6.02
  ---  Weder Chiara, Oberriet SG           2002 KTV Oberriet                        1.05,3      0.12,5  (2415)      3.37
  ---  Weiler Annika, Altstätten SG        2003 STV Altstätten                      1.47,6      0.54,8  (2440)      5.58
  ---  Welzel Alessia                      2006 Rüthi (Rheintal)                    3.12,0      2.19,2  (2416)     10.40
  ---  Wüst Anna-Joel, Oberriet SG         2002 KTV Oberriet                        1.41,0      0.48,2  (1992)      5.36
  ---  Wüst Simona, Oberriet SG            2003 KTV Oberriet                        1.12,6      0.19,8  (2417)      4.02
  ---  Zigerlig Julia, Oberriet SG         2002 KTV Oberriet                        1.13,0      0.20,2  (2418)      4.03
  ---  Zoller Ladina, Kriessern            2004 STV Kriessern                       1.40,3      0.47,5  (2496)      5.34
  ---  Zoller Samira, Au SG                2004 STV Au                              1.55,2      1.02,4  (2419)      6.24
  ---  Zünd Doris                          2003 Altstätten SG                       1.42,8      0.50,0  (2423)      5.42
  ---  Zünd Lia                            2003 Altstätten SG                       2.03,4      1.10,6  (2420)      6.51
  ---  Züst Noée                           2004 Widnau                              2.52,3      1.59,5  (2468)      9.34

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.