Altstätter Städtlilauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HKF          5. Bechtiger Iris, Wald AR             1973 SV Rehetobel                  25.42,2      2.24,7  (1052)      3.43
PM          13. Bechtiger Sarina                    2000 Wald AR                        4.50,8      0.17,2  (1644)      4.24
PK          58. Bechtiger Silas                     2001 Wald AR                        5.18,5      1.22,7  (1893)      4.49
Schi1       16. Frommenwiler Martina                1998 Wald AR                        8.33,3      1.11,5  (1525)      4.30
VM          12. Schulz Jörg                         1963 Wald AR                       18.22,0      1.09,9   (880)      3.44
PM          47. Schulz Marlen                       2001 Wald AR                        5.27,2      0.53,6  (1658)      4.57
PM          50. Schulz Noemi                        2001 Wald AR                        5.29,2      0.55,6  (1657)      4.59
S1F          5. Schulz Patricia                     1967 Wald AR                       30.38,4      2.13,3   (232)      4.26
Schi2       10. Schulz Sandra                       1997 Wald AR                        7.49,7      0.47,9  (1656)      4.07
Schi2       37. Welz Angela, Wald AR                1996 OLG St. Gallen - Appenzel      9.21,2      2.19,4  (1569)      4.55
S2M         15. Welz Daniel, Wald AR                1966 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             34.11,2      3.30,9    (69)      3.50
PK          67. Welz Nino, Wald AR                  2001 Donnschtig-Hüpfer              5.23,9      1.28,1  (1843)      4.54
VM          54. Bohren Marco                        1974 Waldkirch                     22.30,1      5.18,0   (804)      4.35
S3M          5. Hirschi Werner, Waldkirch           1952 LC Uzwil                      33.52,1      1.33,5   (111)      3.48
Sch3         2. Heller Luca, Waldstatt              1994 LAG Gossau                     6.27,3      0.25,4  (1361)      3.23
Sch3        30. Pfister Corsin                      1994 Walzenhausen                   8.19,4      2.17,5  (1248)      4.22
Sch1        50. Steingruber Andy                    1998 Walzenhausen                   8.55,9      1.51,3  (1266)      4.42
S2M         12. Steingruber Hugo                    1966 Walzenhausen                  33.50,6      3.10,3    (67)      3.48
Schi3       12. Steingruber Romy                    1994 Walzenhausen                   7.56,8      1.03,6  (1563)      4.10
KB         ---  Bischofberger Tim                   2004 Weissbad                       1.57,6      1.05,8  (2307)      6.32
KG         ---  Bischofberger Yara                  2002 Weissbad                       2.18,5      1.25,7  (2493)      7.41
HKF          8. Sulser Daniela                      1968 Weite                         26.20,0      3.02,5   (207)      3.48
Schi2       16. Dal Santo Laura, Werdenberg         1996 LG-Werdenberg-Liechtenste      8.16,5      1.14,7  (1592)      4.21
HKF         17. Frehner Marlies                     1981 Werdenberg                    39.31,2     16.13,7   (214)      5.43
VM          69. Ottiger Swen, Werdenberg            1985 Berater Zentrum 1             24.07,4      6.55,3   (853)      4.55
Sch1        11. Bigger Manuel, Widnau               1998 FC Widnau                      7.54,2      0.49,6  (1296)      4.09
SJog       ---  Dieng Dominik, Widnau               1987 Berater Zentrum 2             20.49,0     12.39,5   (350)      9.27
KB         ---  Egger Cedric                        2002 Widnau                         1.02,9      0.11,1  (2289)      3.29
Sch2        13. Eugster Robin                       1997 Widnau                         7.16,1      0.27,8  (1211)      3.49
Schi2       41. Fehr Céline                         1997 Widnau                         9.31,1      2.29,3  (1591)      5.00
PK          21. Frei Andreas                        2000 Widnau                         4.48,0      0.52,2  (1850)      4.21
VM          49. Frei Daniel                         1992 Widnau                        21.51,5      4.39,4   (840)      4.27
Sch1        45. Frei Pascal                         1998 Widnau                         8.52,3      1.47,7  (1292)      4.40
KG         ---  Frey Giulia, Widnau                 2004 STV Widnau                     1.59,9      1.07,1  (2483)      6.39
VM          75. Kehl Daniel                         1974 Widnau                        25.17,5      8.05,4   (857)      5.09
Schi2       46. Köppel Lorena                       1997 Widnau                        10.43,2      3.41,4  (1590)      5.38
VM          70. Mannivo Rosario                     1972 Widnau                        24.17,0      7.04,9   (856)      4.57
VM          21. Planchet Rene, Widnau               1981 MILA Rheintal                 19.21,1      2.09,0   (884)      3.56
KB         ---  Quidiello Manuel                    2003 Widnau                         1.13,6      0.21,8  (2233)      4.05
PM          25. Quidiello Mireya                    2001 Widnau                         5.06,6      0.33,0  (1989)      4.38
SJogi      ---  Ritter Priska                       1959 Widnau                        13.39,3      4.08,9   (622)      6.12
Schi2       47. Schmitter Joanna, Widnau            1997 Schule                        10.44,3      3.42,5  (1655)      5.39
KG         ---  Schweizer Yara                      2004 Widnau                         2.53,2      2.00,4  (2467)      9.37
Sch1        38. Sieber Cedric                       1998 Widnau                         8.45,1      1.40,5  (1260)      4.36
VF           3. Sieber Petra, Widnau                1984 Alpstein                      20.31,8      2.13,6  (1082)      4.11
VM          78. Starlinger Alois                    1962 Widnau                        26.02,2      8.50,1   (830)      5.18
Sch3        26. Starlinger David                    1995 Widnau                         8.07,9      2.06,0  (1264)      4.16
PM          92. Starlinger Kim                      2001 Widnau                         6.11,2      1.37,6  (1999)      5.37
SJog       ---  Stillebacher Erich, Widnau          1959 Team Härtsch                  10.52,3      2.42,8   (342)      4.56
SJogi      ---  Strasser Brigitte                   1964 Widnau                        12.35,9      3.05,5   (691)      5.43
Walking    ---  Wüst Michaela, Widnau               1980 Bewegen. Mit Spass + Jaqu     18.41,8       -----   (634)      8.29
KG         ---  Züst Noée                           2004 Widnau                         2.52,3      1.59,5  (2468)      9.34
VF          20. Eggenberger Yasmin, Wienacht-Tobel  1987 TV-Thal                       25.59,4      7.41,2  (1075)      5.18
PK          83. Bachmann Joel                       ???? Wil SG                         5.36,9      1.41,1  (1879)      5.06
KB         ---  Gasser Joel                         2003 Wil SG                         1.21,8      0.30,0  (2258)      4.32
Sch1        49. Alpiger Marco, Wildhaus             1999 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      8.55,1      1.50,5  (1201)      4.41
Schi2       27. Forrer Aurelia, Wildhaus            1996 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      8.57,8      1.56,0  (1522)      4.43
PK          75. Hofstetter Pascal, Wildhaus         2000 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      5.30,6      1.34,8  (1815)      5.00
Schi2       26. Jakovljevic Marina, Wildhaus        1996 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      8.57,2      1.55,4  (1532)      4.42
Schi1       41. Knaus Fiona, Wildhaus               1999 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      9.33,3      2.11,5  (1536)      5.01
Sch2        10. Näf Robin, Wildhaus                 1996 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      7.10,2      0.21,9  (1244)      3.46
Sch3        20. Spichtig Nando, Wildhaus            1995 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      7.26,9      1.25,0  (1262)      3.55
PM          31. Steinmann Iris, Wildhaus            2000 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      5.11,8      0.38,2  (2001)      4.43
Jui          5. Stump Vivien, Wildhaus              1992 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-     31.51,7     13.22,5  (1064)      6.30
S4M          5. Hohl Willi, Wittenbach              1944 LGW                           46.43,8      8.35,1    (36)      5.15
VM          43. Wittwer Peter                       1954 Wittenbach                    21.19,3      4.07,2   (837)      4.21

Total 66



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.