Altstätter Städtlilauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Schi2        7. Schönenberger Andrea, Salez         1997 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        7.34,7      0.32,9  (1558)      3.59
Sch3         5. Schönenberger Daniel, Salez         1994 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        6.41,6      0.39,7  (1258)      3.31
PM          11. Schönenberger Marion, Salez         2001 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        4.49,4      0.15,8  (1646)      4.23
VM          37. Schönenberger Peter, Salez          1959 LG LIE-Werdenberg             20.46,2      3.34,1   (828)      4.14
Schi3        6. Schönenberger Simone, Salez         1993 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        7.34,9      0.41,7  (1647)      3.59
S1F         12. Zellweger Edith                     1954 Salez                         42.40,3     14.15,2   (229)      6.11
S2M         31. Roth Markus                         1965 Sargans                       39.35,6      8.55,3    (57)      4.26
Jun          1. Saguer Daniel, Sax                  1991 LG Lie-Werdenberg             16.58,8       -----   (891)      3.27
Sch1         8. Strässle Florin                     1998 Sax                            7.41,4      0.36,8  (1270)      4.02
HKF         12. Strässle Gabi                       1971 Sax                           30.50,4      7.32,9   (221)      4.28
S3M         13. Locher Urs, Schachen b. Reute       1955 TV Reute                      39.15,8      6.57,2    (46)      4.24
Schi3       32. Niederer Chantal, Schachen b. Reute 1994 TV Reute                       9.27,6      2.34,4  (1552)      4.58
SJog       ---  Niederer Hansjörg, Schachen b. Reut 1962 TV Reute                      11.24,0      3.14,5   (325)      5.10
HKM          7. Sutz Andy, Schaffhausen             1981 Tristar SH                    28.28,1      2.06,1     (1)      3.11
VM           2. Hugentobler Josef Michael, Schneisi 1979 Team Appenzell AR             17.35,3      0.23,2    (37)      3.35
S3M          1. Suess Stefan, Schönenberg an der Th 1958 LC Uzwil                      32.18,6       -----   (124)      3.37
Schi1        2. Keller Elin, Schönengrund           1999 LA St. Peterzell               7.26,6      0.04,8  (1534)      3.55
Sch2        21. Keller Jan                          1997 Schönengrund                   7.32,6      0.44,3  (1350)      3.58
VM          34. Gächter Janis                       1996 Schwändi b. Schwanden         20.35,7      3.23,6   (811)      4.12
VM          77. Gächter Miro, Schwändi b. Schwanden 1994 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             25.48,0      8.35,9   (812)      5.15
VM          27. Signer Thomas, Schwende             1972 Alpstein                      20.06,9      2.54,8   (895)      4.06
PM          67. Huder Annina, Schwerzenbach         2000 MR Schwerzenbach               5.44,5      1.10,9  (1967)      5.13
SJogi      ---  Huder Flurina, Schwerzenbach        1996 MR Schwerzenbach              13.41,8      4.11,4   (612)      6.13
SJogi      ---  Huder Silvia, Schwerzenbach         1966 DTV Schwerzenbach             12.35,1      3.04,7   (613)      5.43
Schi2        9. Untersander Alice, Schwerzenbach    1997 DTV Schwerzenbach              7.41,1      0.39,3  (1578)      4.02
SJogi      ---  Untersander Alice, Schwerzenbach    1997 DTV Schwerzenbach              9.59,9      0.29,5   (635)      4.32
SJogi      ---  Untersander Claudia, Schwerzenbach  1971 DTV Schwerzenbach             12.31,4      3.01,0   (636)      5.41
Sch1        63. Untersander Remo, Schwerzenbach     1998 MTV Schwerzenbach             10.20,0      3.15,4  (1291)      5.26
SJog       ---  Untersander Remo, Schwerzenbach     1998 MTV Schwerenbach              12.36,8      4.27,3   (338)      5.44
S4M          4. Walt Heinrich                       1947 Sennwald                      41.10,8      3.02,1    (68)      4.37
Jun          4. Wohlwend Patrik, Sennwald           1990 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       17.37,4      0.38,6   (838)      3.35
VF          15. Casutt Helene                       1962 St. Gallen                    24.47,3      6.29,1  (1074)      5.03
HKM          6. Ebneter Lukas                       1982 St. Gallen                    28.25,7      2.03,7    (13)      3.11
VM          20. Hensel David                        1976 St. Gallen                    19.17,6      2.05,5   (846)      3.56
VM          83. Kübler Bruno, St. Gallen            1953 Berater Zentrum 1             36.39,5     19.27,4   (854)      7.28
SJog       ---  Lüber Walter                        1953 St. Gallen                     9.55,0      1.45,5   (340)      4.30
S1M          3. Reim Stefan                         1970 St. Gallen                    34.10,6      3.46,0   (108)      3.50
Schi2        2. Ricklin Nadia, St. Gallen           1997 LG Bodensee                    7.16,7      0.14,9  (1553)      3.49
Sch3         6. Ricklin Paul, St. Gallen            1995 LG Bodensee                    6.49,2      0.47,3  (1252)      3.35
VM          13. Rostetter Andri                     1979 St. Gallen                    18.33,8      1.21,7   (897)      3.47
VM          72. Rusca Remo                          1978 St. Gallen                    24.19,7      7.07,6   (825)      4.57
VF          16. Rusca-Sonderegger Heidi             1974 St. Gallen                    24.53,6      6.35,4  (1059)      5.04
PM          97. Schaffner Melanie                   2001 St. Gallen                     6.32,1      1.58,5  (2050)      5.56
KB         ---  Schaffner Reto                      2004 St. Gallen                     1.27,2      0.35,4  (2316)      4.50
S2M          8. Schildknecht Richard                1964 St. Gallen                    33.20,2      2.39,9   (123)      3.44
S3M          4. Spohn Josef                         1955 St. Gallen                    33.47,9      1.29,3   (100)      3.47
SJog       ---  Steiger Beat, St. Gallen            1962 Schneggeposcht                10.37,5      2.28,0   (344)      4.49
S4M          2. Steiner Kurt                        1948 St. Gallen                    39.33,4      1.24,7   (120)      4.26
VM          29. Thoma Kevin, St. Gallen             1989 FC Raiffeisen                 20.10,2      2.58,1   (898)      4.06
VM          30. Thoma Marcel                        1959 St. Gallen                    20.14,0      3.01,9   (832)      4.07
VF          18. Thoma Rita                          1962 St. Gallen                    25.24,3      7.06,1  (1084)      5.11
VM          71. Trütsch Hanspeter                   1953 St. Gallen                    24.17,7      7.05,6   (900)      4.57
S2M          5. Winiger Roland, St. Gallen          1968 LSV St.Gallen-Appenzell       32.27,1      1.46,8    (70)      3.38
VM          67. Zehender Rolf                       1968 St. Gallen                    23.50,2      6.38,1   (864)      4.51
Sch2        17. Grundlehner Yves                    1996 St. Margrethen SG              7.29,2      0.40,9  (1362)      3.56
Jun          9. Hanselmann Armin, St. Margrethen SG 1992 STV Au                        20.32,3      3.33,5   (818)      4.11
Jun          5. Germann Lukas                       1990 Stalden VS                    18.43,6      1.44,8   (842)      3.49
KG         ---  Meier Samira                        2006 Steffisburg                    2.56,1      2.03,3  (2464)      9.47
PK          65. Keller Marvin                       2001 Steg im Tösstal                5.22,7      1.26,9  (1886)      4.53
Sch2         7. Hollenstein Luca                    1997 Stein SG                       7.03,5      0.15,2  (1355)      3.42
Sch1        16. Hollenstein Nico                    1999 Stein SG                       8.05,8      1.01,2  (1354)      4.15
Schi2       36. Schirgi Daria, Steinach             1997 LG Bodensee                    9.19,9      2.18,1  (1557)      4.54
PM          26. Graf Céline                         2000 Steinen                        5.07,2      0.33,6  (1964)      4.39

Total 63



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.