Altstätter Städtlilauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VF          17. Bernhardsgrütter Stefanie           1986 Rapperswil SG                 25.09,6      6.51,4  (1079)      5.08
S3M         18. Hässig Josef, Rapperswil SG         1949 Zivil-Wehrsport Handycap      58.41,8     26.23,2    (34)      6.35
HKF          9. Züger Karin, Rapperswil SG          1972 TVU Unterstrass               27.31,5      4.14,0   (235)      3.59
KG         ---  Baumgartner Lena, Rebstein          2003 KITU TV Rebstein               1.59,9      1.07,1  (2352)      6.39
KG         ---  Bischof Lena, Rebstein              2002 KITU TV Rebstein               2.03,8      1.11,0  (2353)      6.52
Sch1        65. Bischof Lukas                       1999 Rebstein                      10.27,3      3.22,7  (1310)      5.30
PM          76. Bischof Michelle, Rebstein          2001 TV Rebstein                    5.54,2      1.20,6  (2019)      5.22
KG         ---  Broger Elena, Rebstein              2003 KITU TV Rebstein               1.58,9      1.06,1  (2354)      6.36
KB         ---  Brouwer Robin, Rebstein             2003 KITU TV Rebstein               1.50,3      0.58,5  (2208)      6.07
VM          46. Büchel Daniel, Rebstein             1988 TV Rebstein                   21.28,5      4.16,4   (888)      4.22
SJog       ---  Büchel Marco, Rebstein              1988 TV Rebstein 2                  8.42,0      0.32,5   (393)      3.57
KG         ---  Celentano Cristina, Rebstein        2004 KITU TV Rebstein               1.39,4      0.46,6  (2356)      5.31
KG         ---  Dietsche Noemi, Rebstein            2002 KITU TV Rebstein               1.25,5      0.32,7  (2357)      4.45
KG         ---  Dietsche Soraya, Rebstein           2005 TV Rebstein                    2.21,8      1.29,0  (1637)      7.52
KB         ---  Ebneter Ruben, Rebstein             2004 KITU TV Rebstein               1.47,9      0.56,1  (2211)      5.59
VM          38. Eisenhut Kurt, Rebstein             1958 PihaMola Marbach              20.49,9      3.37,8   (871)      4.15
VF          23. Eisenhut Regula                     1964 Rebstein                      27.57,9      9.39,7  (1073)      5.42
SJog       ---  Eschenmoser Dominik, Rebstein       1988 TV Rebstein 2                  8.42,8      0.33,3   (394)      3.57
VM          36. Eugster Fabio, Rebstein             1986 TV Rebstein                   20.44,6      3.32,5   (887)      4.14
VM          24. Fischlin Patrik, Rebstein           1987 TV Rebstein                   19.44,0      2.31,9   (889)      4.01
KG         ---  Fousseni Asiya                      2002 Rebstein                       1.07,2      0.14,4  (2450)      3.44
KB         ---  Fousseni Farid                      2004 Rebstein                       1.34,3      0.42,5  (2269)      5.14
PK          38. Fousseni Karim                      2000 Rebstein                       5.06,4      1.10,6  (1872)      4.38
KG         ---  Ganz Johanna, Rebstein              2002 KITU TV Rebstein               1.40,8      0.48,0  (2361)      5.36
PM         100. Ganz Stefanie, Rebstein             2000 TV Rebstein                    7.05,4      2.31,8  (2047)      6.26
KG         ---  Graf Sarina, Rebstein               2002 KITU TV Rebstein               1.09,6      0.16,8  (2363)      3.52
KG         ---  Gruber Chiara, Rebstein             2003 KITU TV Rebstein               1.34,2      0.41,4  (2364)      5.14
KG         ---  Gruber Noemi, Rebstein              2002 KITU TV Rebstein               1.42,6      0.49,8  (2365)      5.42
PK          61. Gschwend Fadri, Rebstein            2000 TV Rebstein                    5.20,9      1.25,1  (1810)      4.51
SJog       ---  Gschwend Fadri, Rebstein            2000 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.41,1      3.31,6   (360)      5.18
KG         ---  Gschwend Flurina, Rebstein          2002 TV Rebstein                    1.03,1      0.10,3  (2366)      3.30
S1F          6. Heeb Waldruth, Rebstein             1954 MILA Rheintal                 32.04,2      3.39,1   (223)      4.38
KG         ---  Iten Jakobina                       2002 Rebstein                       1.22,0      0.29,2  (2478)      4.33
KG         ---  Jusufi Anesa, Rebstein              2003 KITU TV Rebstein               1.39,7      0.46,9  (2374)      5.32
KB         ---  Kappeler Andreas, Rebstein          2002 KITU TV Rebstein               1.08,1      0.16,3  (2223)      3.47
KG         ---  Kappeler Daniela, Rebstein          2004 KITU TV Rebstein               1.59,4      1.06,6  (2375)      6.38
Schi1        3. Köppel Rahel, Rebstein              1998 TV Rebstein                    7.27,6      0.05,8  (1589)      3.55
KG         ---  Locher Leonie, Rebstein             2003 KITU TV Rebstein               1.48,3      0.55,5  (2382)      6.01
Sch2         4. Matter Joel, Rebstein               1996 KITU TV Rebstein               6.51,7      0.03,4  (1240)      3.36
Schi3       28. Mitter Jessica                      1995 Rebstein                       8.56,6      2.03,4  (1666)      4.42
PK          50. Mitter Joshua                       2001 Rebstein                       5.13,8      1.18,0  (1897)      4.45
Schi1       34. Mitter Melanie                      1999 Rebstein                       9.15,4      1.53,6  (1665)      4.52
KG         ---  Mlodischewski Laura, Rebstein       2003 KITU TV Rebstein               1.46,5      0.53,7  (2385)      5.55
PM          55. Monnat Alison                       2000 Rebstein                       5.32,3      0.58,7  (2031)      5.02
Walking    ---  Ramseier Irene, Rebstein            1962 Bewegen. Mit Spass + Jaqu     19.03,6       -----   (621)      8.39
KB         ---  Rohner Marco, Rebstein              2003 KITU TV Rebstein               1.39,6      0.47,8  (2235)      5.32
KB         ---  Schneider Andrin, Rebstein          2003 Kitu TV Rebstein               1.22,4      0.30,6  (2247)      4.34
KB         ---  Sieber Roman, Rebstein              2003 KITU TV Rebstein               1.42,7      0.50,9  (2242)      5.42
KG         ---  Spagnolli Giulia, Rebstein          2003 KITU TV Rebstein               1.31,1      0.38,3  (2401)      5.03
PM          62. Spangnolli Adina, Rebstein          2000 TV Rebstein                    5.38,9      1.05,3  (2048)      5.08
KG         ---  Steiger Katharina, Rebstein         2003 KITU TV Rebstein               1.49,5      0.56,7  (2402)      6.05
SJog       ---  Stiefken Marco, Rebstein            1992 TV Rebstein 2                  9.12,8      1.03,3   (392)      4.11
KG         ---  Stieger Michelle, Rebstein          2004 KITU TV Rebstein               2.04,8      1.12,0  (2406)      6.56
PK          48. Tharmapalan Archajan, Rebstein      2001 TV Rebstein                    5.12,5      1.16,7  (1830)      4.44
Sch1        42. Thurnheer Dennis                    1998 Rebstein                       8.50,3      1.45,7  (1342)      4.39
SJog       ---  Thurnheer Peter                     1969 Rebstein                      11.02,3      2.52,8   (389)      5.01
KG         ---  van Den Hoogen Sanne, Rebstein      2002 KITU TV Rebstein               1.45,3      0.52,5  (2412)      5.51
S3M          3. Wälte Rolf, Rebstein                1958 MILA Rheintal                 33.44,3      1.25,7    (71)      3.47
PK          85. Wälter Benjamin, Rebstein           2000 TV Rebstein                    5.38,5      1.42,7  (1838)      5.07
KB         ---  Wälter Nicolas, Rebstein            2002 TV Rebstein                    1.45,4      0.53,6  (2246)      5.51
S2M         11. Bänziger Peter, Rehetobel           1959 SV Rehetobel                  33.40,8      3.00,5    (99)      3.47
VF          10. Böhme Ricarda                       1978 Rehetobel                     23.11,7      4.53,5   (892)      4.44
S1M          9. Merz Johannes                       1971 Rehetobel                     37.03,3      6.38,7    (50)      4.09
Walking    ---  Sturzenegger Jacqueline, Rehetobel  1964 Bewegen. Mit Spass + Jaqu     20.32,0       -----   (629)      9.20
VM          16. Eugster Thomas, Reute AR            1980 TV Reute                      18.56,5      1.44,4   (810)      3.51
PK          69. Hermann Johannes Andreas, Reute AR  2000 TV Reute                       5.26,1      1.30,3  (1814)      4.56
SJogi      ---  Romano Vroni, Reute AR              1989 TV Reute                      13.56,5      4.26,1   (624)      6.20
Sch3        15. Sturzenegger Angelo, Reute AR       1994 TV Reute                       7.11,0      1.09,1  (1271)      3.46
Sch3        14. Thurnherr Tobias, Reute AR          1994 TV Reute                       7.09,5      1.07,6  (1332)      3.46
VM          14. Bieri Christian                     1977 Rheineck                      18.40,3      1.28,2   (803)      3.48
VM           1. Bähler René, Rickenbach b. Wil      1962 LSC Wil                       17.12,1       -----   (893)      3.30
VM          76. Walser Heinz                        1963 Rickenbach b. Wil             25.20,7      8.08,6   (835)      5.10
S3M          7. Merk Erwin, Romanshorn              1952 LG Wittenbach                 37.02,3      4.43,7    (49)      4.09
VM          57. Willener Heinz                      1959 Romanshorn                    22.36,7      5.24,6   (836)      4.36
VF          24. Bleichenbacher Silvia               1965 Rorschacherberg               27.59,9      9.41,7  (1065)      5.42
HKM          4. Hagmann Markus, Rorschacherberg     1975 LC Brühl St. Gallen           27.56,3      1.34,3     (2)      3.08
PM           5. Wild Désirée                        2000 Rüschlikon                     4.44,8      0.11,2  (2008)      4.18
Sch2        44. Wild Philip                         1997 Rüschlikon                     8.34,3      1.46,0  (1286)      4.30
S3M         16. Amgarten Hans, Rüthi (Rheintal)     1952 SWPP-Runners                  52.26,8     20.08,2    (21)      5.53
S1F          7. Ebneter Rina, Rüthi (Rheintal)      1955 Mila Rheintal                 32.05,5      3.40,4   (213)      4.39
Jun          3. Kandel Brian, Rüthi (Rheintal)      1990 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       17.19,4      0.20,6   (823)      3.32
S1F          9. Kandel Margreth, Rüthi (Rheintal)   1963 MILA Rheintal                 34.22,3      5.57,2   (216)      4.58
S2M         16. Kandel Michel, Rüthi (Rheintal)     1965 Tri Top Team Rheintal         34.23,7      3.43,4    (39)      3.51
PK          23. Kobler Andreas                      2000 Rüthi (Rheintal)               4.52,3      0.56,5  (1885)      4.25
Sch2        28. Koller Patrick, Rüthi (Rheintal)    1997 KTV Oberriet                   7.54,4      1.06,1  (1231)      4.09
KB         ---  Loher Jarno, Rüthi (Rheintal)       2003 TV Rüthi                       1.03,3      0.11,5  (2266)      3.31
Sch1        33. Loher Ramon, Rüthi (Rheintal)       1998 TV Rüthi                       8.35,6      1.31,0  (1236)      4.31
PM          68. Loher Salome, Rüthi (Rheintal)      2001 TV Rüthi                       5.47,1      1.13,5  (1979)      5.15
Schi1       24. Mattle Alina, Rüthi (Rheintal)      1998 TV Rüthi                       8.52,5      1.30,7  (1582)      4.40
PK           7. Mattle Curdin                       2000 Rüthi (Rheintal)               4.31,9      0.36,1  (1851)      4.07
KB         ---  Mattle Livio                        2004 Rüthi (Rheintal)               1.24,1      0.32,3  (2254)      4.40
VM          56. Mattle Markus, Rüthi (Rheintal)     1967 Männerriege KTV Oberriet      22.33,5      5.21,4   (849)      4.36
Schi3       10. Mattle Rahel, Rüthi (Rheintal)      1994 KTV Oberriet                   7.49,4      0.56,2  (1625)      4.07
KG         ---  Steiner Alina                       2002 Rüthi (Rheintal)               1.50,5      0.57,7  (2445)      6.08
KB         ---  Steiner Dario                       2004 Rüthi (Rheintal)               1.58,6      1.06,8  (2255)      6.35
VM          66. Strässle Flavio, Rüthi (Rheintal)   1983 Mila Rheintal                 23.46,5      6.34,4   (865)      4.51
KG         ---  Welzel Alessia                      2006 Rüthi (Rheintal)               3.12,0      2.19,2  (2416)     10.40
Walking    ---  Welzel Evelyn, Rüthi (Rheintal)     1974 Bewegen. Mit Spass + Jaqu     19.59,3       -----   (633)      9.05

Total 98



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.