Altstätter Städtlilauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S1F          4. Levi Priska                         1966 Kirchberg SG                  30.13,1      1.48,0   (228)      4.22
HKM         14. Feremutsch Christoph, Kleinandelfin 1976 Rund & Smile                  30.55,2      4.33,2    (30)      3.28
VM          44. Eugster Philipp, Kradolf-Schönenber 1978 TV Reute                      21.20,5      4.08,4   (809)      4.21
Walking    ---  Angst Isabelle, Kriessern           1981 Bewegen. Mit Spass + Jaqu     19.57,5       -----   (601)      9.04
Schi3        5. Betschart Sarina, Kriessern         1994 KTV Kriessern                  7.32,8      0.39,6  (1660)      3.58
Sch2         3. Betschart Tobias, Kriessern         1996 KTV Kriessern                  6.50,1      0.01,8  (1352)      3.35
KB         ---  Bischof Noah                        2003 Kriessern                      1.34,2      0.42,4  (2279)      5.14
SJog       ---  Bischofberger Urban, Kriessern      1974 TV Reute                      10.58,3      2.48,8   (304)      4.59
Schi2        6. Eigenmann Michelle                  1996 Kriessern                      7.34,4      0.32,6  (1581)      3.59
KB         ---  Hutter Andrin, Kriessern            2002 STV Kriessern                  0.58,9      0.07,1  (2310)      3.16
VM          23. Hutter Egon                         1970 Kriessern                     19.38,8      2.26,7   (819)      4.00
PK           9. Hutter Florian, Kriessern           2000 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        4.37,6      0.41,8  (1816)      4.12
Schi2        4. Hutter Kerstin, Kriessern           1997 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        7.27,0      0.25,2  (1531)      3.55
KG         ---  Hutter Livia                        2002 Kriessern                      0.58,9      0.06,1  (2371)      3.16
Sch2        26. Hutter Lukas                        1996 Kriessern                      7.48,3      1.00,0  (1225)      4.06
PM          18. Hutter Seraina                      2001 Kriessern                      4.57,6      0.24,0  (1969)      4.30
SJog       ---  Jäger Giorgio                       1960 Kriessern                     10.32,6      2.23,1   (317)      4.47
SJog       ---  Langenegger Willy, Kriessern        1977 Berater Zentrum 2             20.51,4     12.41,9   (351)      9.28
VM          22. Meile Christof, Kriessern           1967 KTV Kriessern                 19.23,3      2.11,2   (851)      3.57
VF           7. Meile Susanne                       1969 Kriessern                     21.32,6      3.14,4  (1067)      4.23
KB         ---  Raunjak Ruben                       2002 Kriessern                      1.53,3      1.01,5  (2313)      6.17
KG         ---  Rohner Aischa                       2003 Kriessern                      1.21,0      0.28,2  (2479)      4.30
KG         ---  Zoller Ladina, Kriessern            2004 STV Kriessern                  1.40,3      0.47,5  (2496)      5.34
Schi3        7. Zünd Katja, Kriessern               1993 Jugi KTV Kriessern             7.37,3      0.44,1  (1575)      4.00
Schi1        5. Zünd Michelle, Kriessern            1998 Jugi KTV Kriessern             7.31,2      0.09,4  (1576)      3.57
Schi3        4. Zünd Nina, Kriessern                1995 Jugi KTV Kriessern             7.29,8      0.36,6  (1577)      3.56

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.