Altstätter Städtlilauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Schi3       17. Bischof Rahel                       1994 Eichberg                       8.06,1      1.12,9  (1632)      4.15
Schi3       13. Bischof Ronja                       1993 Eichberg                       7.57,3      1.04,1  (1631)      4.11
KB         ---  Dürr Noé                            2003 Eichberg                       1.38,4      0.46,6  (2284)      5.28
PM          20. Dürr Sira                           2000 Eichberg                       5.03,3      0.29,7  (2036)      4.35
Schi3       33. Egli Angela, Eichberg               1995 www.bike-kids.ch               9.30,9      2.37,7  (1604)      5.00
VM          53. Egli Rene, Eichberg                 1963 www.bike-kids.ch              22.29,4      5.17,3   (859)      4.35
Schi2       29. Fässler Fabienne                    1997 Eichberg                       9.06,9      2.05,1  (1650)      4.47
KG         ---  Fässler Livia                       2002 Eichberg                       1.17,1      0.24,3  (1651)      4.17
SJog       ---  Fässler Thomas, Eichberg            1969 STV Eichberg                   8.58,6      0.49,1   (381)      4.04
KB         ---  Gebs Tian                           2002 Eichberg                       1.17,5      0.25,7  (2272)      4.18
Schi2       24. Geduld Lena, Eichberg               1996 www.bike-kids.ch               8.47,9      1.46,1  (1601)      4.37
KG         ---  Gobbo Lara                          2004 Eichberg                       2.32,2      1.39,4  (2499)      8.27
PK          79. Gobbo Luca                          2001 Eichberg                       5.33,2      1.37,4  (1809)      5.02
KB         ---  Gobbo Timo                          2002 Eichberg                       1.10,8      0.19,0  (2218)      3.56
KB         ---  Koller Alessio                      2003 Eichberg                       1.56,5      1.04,7  (2283)      6.28
Sch1        55. Koller Joel                         1999 Eichberg                       9.18,5      2.13,9  (1311)      4.53
KB         ---  Langenegger Lui                     2003 Eichberg                       1.23,7      0.31,9  (2314)      4.39
SJog       ---  Löhrer Arthur, Eichberg             1965 STV Eichberg                   8.57,5      0.48,0   (380)      4.04
Schi2        3. Löhrer Sandra                       1996 Eichberg                       7.22,9      0.21,1  (1612)      3.53
Schi2       22. Marquart Anja, Eichberg             1996 VC Altstätten                  8.37,4      1.35,6  (1321)      4.32
KG         ---  Preisig Alea                        2002 Eichberg                       2.09,0      1.16,2  (2388)      7.10
PK          91. Preisig Janis                       2000 Eichberg                       5.52,9      1.57,1  (1824)      5.20
KG         ---  Preisig Nala                        2006 Eichberg                       3.04,3      2.11,5  (2389)     10.14
KB         ---  Roossien Jens                       2003 Eichberg                       1.23,1      0.31,3  (2276)      4.37
Sch2        24. Schumacher Rafael, Eichberg         1997 KTV Oberriet                   7.45,5      0.57,2  (1259)      4.05
Schi3       27. Schumacher Sabrina, Eichberg        1995 KTV Oberriet                   8.51,9      1.58,7  (1560)      4.39
SJogi      ---  Segmüller Flavia, Eichberg          1988 STV Eichberg                  12.01,4      2.31,0   (674)      5.27
S2M          6. Segmüller Roland, Eichberg          1960 MILA Rheintal                 33.02,5      2.22,2    (62)      3.42
SJog       ---  Stoop Claudio, Eichberg             1988 STV Eichberg                   8.51,0      0.41,5   (382)      4.01
SJog       ---  Stoop Dominic, Eichberg             1987 STV Eichberg                   8.50,3      0.40,8   (379)      4.01
KG         ---  Treichler Jessica                   2003 Eichberg                       1.28,6      0.35,8  (2476)      4.55
Sch2        40. Treichler Lukas, Eichberg           1997 KTV Oberriet                   8.23,1      1.34,8  (1277)      4.24
SJog       ---  Treichler Lukas, Eichberg           1997 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     15.56,3      7.46,8   (375)      7.14
KG         ---  Vogt Andrea                         2004 Eichberg                       2.29,0      1.36,2  (2413)      8.16
PK          60. Vogt Fabian                         2000 Eichberg                       5.20,4      1.24,6  (1836)      4.51
Sch2        51. Vogt Raphael                        1997 Eichberg                      10.07,1      3.18,8  (1279)      5.19
Sch1        40. Vogt Samuel                         1998 Eichberg                       8.49,3      1.44,7  (1280)      4.38
HKM          8. Schwarz Jwan                        1972 Elsau                         29.07,3      2.45,3   (118)      3.16
HKF          1. Yaqwob Sara                         1987 Epalinges                     23.17,5       -----   (203)      3.22
SJogi      ---  Härtsch Nicole, Ermatingen          1980 Team Härtsch                  12.37,9      3.07,5   (637)      5.44
SJog       ---  Schanzenbach Philip                 1979 Ermatingen                    11.14,7      3.05,2    (77)      5.06

Total 41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.