Altstätter Städtlilauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PM          10. Baumann Jill, Diepoldsau            2000 SVD Diepoldsau                 4.48,3      0.14,7  (1953)      4.22
KG         ---  Baumann Joyce                       2004 Diepoldsau                     1.37,6      0.44,8  (2351)      5.25
Schi2       11. Baumann Robine, Diepoldsau          1996 SVD Diepoldsau                 7.53,9      0.52,1  (1507)      4.09
HKF         18. Buchs Andrea                        1965 Diepoldsau                    43.01,2     19.43,7   (211)      6.14
PK          10. Geisser Carlo                       2000 Diepoldsau                     4.40,8      0.45,0  (1891)      4.15
PK           8. Geisser Fabio                       2000 Diepoldsau                     4.35,8      0.40,0  (1892)      4.10
VM          40. Geisser Karl                        1965 Diepoldsau                    20.52,5      3.40,4   (876)      4.15
VM          42. Hutter Heiko                        1970 Diepoldsau                    21.01,5      3.49,4   (820)      4.17
Sch1        10. Hutter Joel, Diepoldsau             1998 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter       7.53,1      0.48,5  (1224)      4.09
PM          39. Hutter Mia Catharina                2001 Diepoldsau                     5.22,1      0.48,5  (1968)      4.52
S4M          1. Keller Erwin, Diepoldsau            1942 MILA Rheintal                 38.08,7       -----    (40)      4.17
KG         ---  Kuster Hanna                        2003 Diepoldsau                     1.58,3      1.05,5  (2451)      6.34
PK           4. Langer Jim                          2001 Diepoldsau                     4.28,0      0.32,2  (1878)      4.03
KB         ---  Langer Lui                          2003 Diepoldsau                     1.15,9      0.24,1  (2288)      4.13
Schi1        8. Langer Yael                         1999 Diepoldsau                     8.04,9      0.43,1  (1622)      4.15
PM          38. Lo Bartolo Milena                   2001 Diepoldsau                     5.21,0      0.47,4  (2043)      4.51
KG         ---  Lo Bartolo Nauma                    2003 Diepoldsau                     1.11,8      0.19,0  (2491)      3.59
HKM         28. Möhl Michael                        1986 Diepoldsau                    39.25,7     13.03,7    (51)      4.25
S2M         28. Moschen Reto                        1965 Diepoldsau                    37.51,4      7.11,1    (74)      4.15
KB         ---  Natsis Nil                          2002 Diepoldsau                     1.12,4      0.20,6  (2301)      4.01
SJog       ---  Pfiffner Anton, Diepoldsau          1934 Jugi Marbach                  10.29,7      2.20,2   (329)      4.46
Walking    ---  Rüegg Irene, Diepoldsau             1965 Bewegen. Mit Spass + Jaqu     20.33,0       -----   (625)      9.20
KG         ---  Spirig Gwen                         2003 Diepoldsau                     2.12,6      1.19,8  (2422)      7.22
PM         101. Spirig Moira                        2001 Diepoldsau                     7.21,8      2.48,2  (2013)      6.41
Schi1       51. Steiger Andrina                     1999 Diepoldsau                    10.15,6      2.53,8  (1640)      5.24
KG         ---  Steiger Elea                        2004 Diepoldsau                     1.41,4      0.48,6  (1639)      5.38
PM          61. Steiger Livia                       2000 Diepoldsau                     5.37,9      1.04,3  (2049)      5.07
KG         ---  Stöckl Aline                        2003 Diepoldsau                     1.30,0      0.37,2  (2485)      5.00
PM          64. Stöckl Tina                         2001 Diepoldsau                     5.40,7      1.07,1  (2041)      5.09
Sch3        19. Bernet Christian, Dietfurt          1995 Jugi Bütschwil                 7.24,9      1.23,0  (1204)      3.54
Sch3        11. Bernet Martin, Dietfurt             1994 Jugi Bütschwil                 6.58,0      0.56,1  (1205)      3.40
Jui          3. Lieberherr Iris                     1992 Dozwil                        24.37,3      6.08,1  (1056)      5.01
Schi3       18. Michel Alexandra                    1994 Dozwil                         8.14,1      1.20,9  (1580)      4.20

Total 33



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.