Altstätter Städtlilauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Walking    ---  Baumann Hubert                      1957 Bad Ragaz                     16.34,4       -----   (684)      7.32
SJogi      ---  Strub Silvia, Bad Ragaz             1965 AXA Winterthur 2              12.33,2      3.02,8   (681)      5.42
PK          28. Anrig Andreas, Balgach              2000 Jugi Balgach                   4.57,4      1.01,6  (1802)      4.30
Schi1       10. Anrig Simona, Balgach               1998 Jugi Balgach                   8.19,1      0.57,3  (1505)      4.22
KB         ---  Auernigg Jonathan                   2005 Balgach                        2.04,1      1.12,3  (2260)      6.53
KG         ---  Auernigg Tonia Maria                2002 Balgach                        1.37,9      0.45,1  (2426)      5.26
VF          12. Bischofberger Manuela, Balgach      1979 Berater Zentrum 1             24.01,2      5.43,0  (1071)      4.54
Sch1        56. Bühner Elliot, Balgach              1999 Jugi Balgach                   9.19,3      2.14,7  (1209)      4.54
PK          39. Bühner Tom                          2001 Balgach                        5.06,9      1.11,1  (1854)      4.39
Schi1       52. Bürki Stefanie, Balgach             1998 Jugi Balgach                  10.16,2      2.54,4  (1514)      5.24
SJogi      ---  Eggenberger Barbara, Balgach        1983 Berater Zentrum 2             20.53,7     11.23,3   (396)      9.29
KG         ---  Engler Dena, Balgach                2004 Jugi Balgach                   2.28,3      1.35,5  (2359)      8.14
KB         ---  Engler Flavio, Balgach              2003 Jugi Balgach                   1.32,6      0.40,8  (2213)      5.08
PK          90. Engler Rino, Balgach                2001 Jugi Balgach                   5.51,4      1.55,6  (1805)      5.19
KB         ---  Epple Jan, Balgach                  2004 STV Balgach                    1.46,2      0.54,4  (2273)      5.54
PM          89. Eschenmoser Chiara, Balgach         2001 Jugi Balgach                   6.08,4      1.34,8  (1961)      5.34
Schi1       17. Forster Amanda, Balgach             1998 Jugi Balgach                   8.40,7      1.18,9  (1523)      4.34
SJog       ---  Frei Christoph, Balgach             1983 Sportgruppe Wyden             11.09,9      3.00,4   (310)      5.04
KB         ---  Frei Ramon                          2004 Balgach                        1.50,4      0.58,6  (2216)      6.08
KB         ---  Frei Raphael                        2002 Balgach                        1.40,7      0.48,9  (2217)      5.35
Sch1        37. Gächter Rouven, Balgach             1998 Jugi Balgach                   8.43,9      1.39,3  (1216)      4.35
KG         ---  Indermaur Jessica, Balgach          2002 Jugi Balgach                   1.43,6      0.50,8  (2452)      5.45
S2M          2. Indermaur Markus, Balgach           1966 MILA Rheintal                 31.07,5      0.27,2    (38)      3.29
KB         ---  Jakob Dario, Balgach                2002 STV Balgach                    1.20,0      0.28,2  (2271)      4.26
HKM         32. Koch Philipp                        1984 Balgach                       45.38,7     19.16,7   (121)      5.07
KG         ---  Lei Jill                            2002 Balgach                        1.29,4      0.36,6  (2466)      4.58
Schi1       43. Lei Kim, Balgach                    1999 Jugi Balgach                   9.36,2      2.14,4  (1541)      5.03
Walking    ---  Lüchinger Esther, Balgach           1956 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     19.58,2       -----   (687)      9.04
Sch1        30. Percy Philipp, Balgach              1999 Jugi Balgach                   8.29,8      1.25,2  (1246)      4.28
Sch3        25. Percy Thomas, Balgach               1995 Jugi Balgach                   7.52,6      1.50,7  (1309)      4.08
PK          86. Ritz Lino, Balgach                  2000 Jugi Balgach                   5.40,2      1.44,4  (1825)      5.09
KB         ---  Schafhäutle Daniel, Balgach         2002 Jugi Balgach                   1.25,2      0.33,4  (2239)      4.44
PM          98. Schafhäutle Sabrina, Balgach        2000 Jugi Balgach                   6.35,9      2.02,3  (1991)      5.59
PM          36. Schegg Stefanie                     2000 Balgach                        5.18,0      0.44,4  (1993)      4.49
PM          59. Schmid Lea                          2001 Balgach                        5.35,2      1.01,6  (2014)      5.04
Sch1        15. Schmid Simon                        1998 Balgach                        8.04,2      0.59,6  (1298)      4.14
KG         ---  Schmidheiny Julia, Balgach          2005 STV Balgach                    2.20,5      1.27,7  (2461)      7.48
KG         ---  Schmidheiny Linda, Balgach          2003 STV Balgach                    1.59,9      1.07,1  (2460)      6.39
PM          84. Seitz Michelle, Balgach             2001 Jugi Balgach                   6.01,1      1.27,5  (1995)      5.28
Sch2        36. Sieber Marc                         1997 Balgach                        8.18,3      1.30,0  (1261)      4.22
PM          46. Sorell Noelia, Balgach              2000 Jugi Balgach                   5.26,3      0.52,7  (1996)      4.56
KG         ---  Sorell Selena                       2005 Balgach                        2.12,3      1.19,5  (2400)      7.21
Sch1        14. Spirig Aaron                        1998 Balgach                        7.57,2      0.52,6  (1299)      4.11
SJog       ---  Spirig Lars, Balgach                1976 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     11.15,5      3.06,0   (333)      5.07
SJog       ---  Steiger Thomas, Balgach             1983 STV Lüchingen                 12.25,9      4.16,4   (336)      5.39
Sch1        19. Sturzenegger Ryano                  1998 Balgach                        8.08,2      1.03,6  (1272)      4.16
KG         ---  Thurnheer Jasmin                    2002 Balgach                        1.00,0      0.07,2  (2409)      3.20
PM           9. Thurnheer Samira                    2000 Balgach                        4.47,7      0.14,1  (2004)      4.21
Sch1        61. von Arburg Kevin, Balgach           1998 Jugi Balgach                  10.03,7      2.59,1  (1281)      5.17
Sch2        19. Walser Patrick, Balgach             1996 Jugi Balgach                   7.30,9      0.42,6  (1282)      3.57
PM          51. Walser Sina, Balgach                2001 Jugi Balgach                   5.29,9      0.56,3  (2005)      4.59
PK          70. Wegener Max, Balgach                2000 Jugi Balgach                   5.27,4      1.31,6  (1873)      4.57
PM          87. Wigger Corina, Balgach              2001 Jugi Balgach                   6.05,1      1.31,5  (2007)      5.31
Sch2        41. Wigger Michael, Balgach             1997 Jugi Balgach                   8.25,2      1.36,9  (1308)      4.25
Schi1       25. Wigger Rebecca, Balgach             1999 Jugi Balgach                   8.53,7      1.31,9  (1570)      4.40
KB         ---  Wurster Gion                        2002 Balgach                        1.12,0      0.20,2  (2282)      4.00
PM          60. Wurster Seraina, Balgach            2000 Jugi Balgach                   5.37,4      1.03,8  (2010)      5.06
PK           1. Ziegler Jan                         2000 Balgach                        3.55,8       -----  (1846)      3.34
Sch1         1. Ziegler Michael, Balgach            1998 STV Balgach                    7.04,6       -----  (1290)      3.43
HKF          6. Badertscher Seraina                 1983 Bern                          26.04,7      2.47,2   (201)      3.46
VM          82. Meierhans Stefan                    1968 Bern                          28.39,1     11.27,0   (867)      5.50
VF           4. Wertli-Meierhans Béatrice, Bern     1976 BASPO                         21.00,5      2.42,3  (1072)      4.17
SJogi      ---  Baddams Katie                       1973 Berneck                       12.34,2      3.03,8   (688)      5.42
SJog       ---  Breu Roger, Berneck                 1982 TV Reute                       9.57,4      1.47,9   (387)      4.31
Schi1        9. Bürki Andrea, Berneck               1998 STV Berneck                    8.14,9      0.53,1  (1633)      4.20
Jun         11. Egger Mike                          1992 Berneck                       21.17,4      4.18,6   (807)      4.20
KB         ---  Hanimann Marco                      2002 Berneck                        0.57,9      0.06,1  (2290)      3.13
KG         ---  Künzler Valeria                     2003 Berneck                        1.55,9      1.03,1  (2380)      6.26
S3M          2. Litscher Berni, Berneck             1955 MILA Rheintal                 32.32,4      0.13,8    (45)      3.39
PM          21. Meier Ariana, Berneck               2000 KTV Oberriet                   5.03,9      0.30,3  (1984)      4.36
VM          26. Reller Beat                         1968 Berneck                       20.01,9      2.49,8   (874)      4.05
KG         ---  Reller Seraina                      2002 Berneck                        2.01,2      1.08,4  (1641)      6.44
KB         ---  Rosenbohm Flynn                     2004 Berneck                        1.26,6      0.34,8  (2236)      4.48
HKF         15. Rothen Jael                         1985 Berneck                       33.35,2     10.17,7   (236)      4.52
HKM         18. Schmidheiny Christian, Berneck      1986 STV Au                        32.11,8      5.49,8    (60)      3.37
VM          35. Tanner Remo                         1972 Berneck                       20.42,7      3.30,6   (831)      4.13
KG         ---  Thür Mara                           2005 Berneck                        1.39,8      0.47,0  (2408)      5.32
PK          49. Thür Stiven                         2001 Berneck                        5.13,1      1.17,3  (1832)      4.44
Jun         10. Zeller Pascal                       1992 Berneck                       21.07,1      4.08,3   (839)      4.18
PM          17. Kessler Alenka                      2000 Braunwald                      4.56,9      0.23,3  (2040)      4.29
Schi1       11. Kessler Irina                       1998 Braunwald                      8.20,9      0.59,1  (1623)      4.23
PK          17. Kessler Marvin                      2000 Braunwald                      4.45,9      0.50,1  (1882)      4.19
KG         ---  Fritsche Linda                      2002 Brülisau                       2.18,0      1.25,2  (2495)      7.40
KG         ---  Fritsche Romina                     2004 Brülisau                       2.20,4      1.27,6  (2494)      7.48
HKM         31. Heeb Marco                          1974 Buchs SG                      44.18,4     17.56,4    (35)      4.58
Sch3         3. Stöckli Michael, Buchs SG           1994 LG-LIE/Werdenberg              6.31,9      0.30,0  (1356)      3.26
Walking    ---  Inauen Sonja, Bühler                1968 Bewegen. Mit Spass + Jaqu     21.36,3       -----   (615)      9.49
Sch2         9. Meier Domenik, Bühler               1997 TV Teufen                      7.08,7      0.20,4  (1348)      3.45
Sch3        17. Meier Samuel, Bühler                1995 TV Teufen                      7.15,7      1.13,8  (1349)      3.49
VM          52. Egger Dominic                       1980 Bütschwil                     22.19,1      5.07,0   (806)      4.33
HKF          7. Göldi Marlies, Bütschwil            1967 KTV Bütschwil                 26.12,3      2.54,8   (202)      3.47

Total 91



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.