Altstätter Städtlilauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HKM          5. Wieser Patrick                      1979 Aadorf                        28.06,1      1.44,1     (3)      3.09
S2M         22. Sauter Guido                        1964 Abtwil SG                     36.03,2      5.22,9   (117)      4.03
VM          68. Gamper Maurus, Adliswil             1978 KTV Altstätten                23.55,8      6.43,7   (861)      4.53
S1M          4. Schär Markus                        1970 Altenrhein                    34.29,6      4.05,0    (75)      3.52
Schi1       27. Aigbe Eileen, Altstätten SG         1998 KTV Altstätten                 8.57,6      1.35,8  (1502)      4.42
S1M         12. Akylldiz Halit                      1976 Altstätten SG                 50.09,9     19.45,3    (87)      5.38
KB         ---  Alaimo Erik                         2003 Altstätten SG                  1.19,2      0.27,4  (2202)      4.24
PM          56. Alaimo Laura                        2001 Altstätten SG                  5.32,9      0.59,3  (1951)      5.02
PK          89. Alder Andrin, Altstätten SG         2001 STV Altstätten                 5.48,0      1.52,2  (1862)      5.16
KB         ---  Alder Jan, Altstätten SG            2003 STV Altstätten                 1.30,3      0.38,5  (2261)      5.01
KB         ---  Alder Micha                         2006 Altstätten SG                  2.30,9      1.39,1  (2203)      8.23
KB         ---  Bachmann Robbie, Altstätten SG      2003 STV Altstätten                 1.48,7      0.56,9  (2262)      6.02
PM          74. Bachmann Sarina, Altstätten SG      2001 STV Lüchingen                  5.53,1      1.19,5  (1952)      5.21
KB         ---  Bartholet Niklaus                   2004 Altstätten SG                  2.17,1      1.25,3  (2311)      7.37
SJogi      ---  Baumgartner Denise                  1993 Altstätten SG                 10.39,0      1.08,6   (689)      4.50
Sch3        10. Baumgartner Marco                   1993 Altstätten SG                  6.57,4      0.55,5  (1335)      3.39
SJogi      ---  Benz Alina, Altstätten SG           1997 STV Altstätten                10.09,0      0.38,6  (1606)      4.36
SJog       ---  Benz Heini                          1956 Altstätten SG                  9.56,5      1.47,0   (339)      4.31
PM          33. Benz Renée, Altstätten SG           2000 STV Altstätten                 5.15,1      0.41,5  (2028)      4.46
SJog       ---  Benz Roger, Altstätten SG           1966 STV Altstätten                 9.45,4      1.35,9   (348)      4.26
Sch1        36. Benz Sean, Altstätten SG            1998 STV Altstätten                 8.43,4      1.38,8  (1313)      4.35
PM          45. Benz Simea, Altstätten SG           2001 STV Altstätten                 5.25,8      0.52,2  (2017)      4.56
SJog       ---  Bergmann Carlo, Altstätten SG       1993 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.53,6      3.44,1   (366)      5.24
SJogi      ---  Bergmann Sarah, Altstätten SG       1995 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.16,9      0.46,5   (656)      4.40
SJog       ---  Bergmann Tobia, Altstätten SG       1998 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.57,1      2.47,6   (357)      4.58
S3M          9. Bernegger Andy, Altstätten SG       1956 SC Ego-Kiefer                 37.36,5      5.17,9    (24)      4.13
SJogi      ---  Biedermann Aline, Altstätten SG     1994 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.10,8      2.40,4   (666)      5.32
SJogi      ---  Bont Noemi, Altstätten SG           1996 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.11,4      0.41,0   (659)      4.37
SJog       ---  Bont Pascal, Altstätten SG          1994 Pfadi Altstätten              12.03,8      3.54,3   (349)      5.29
SJogi      ---  Bont Tanya, Altstätten SG           1998 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.53,0      2.22,6   (652)      5.24
Schi1       13. Bont Tanya                          1998 Altstätten SG                  8.24,7      1.02,9  (1621)      4.25
VM          74. Bosshard Rene, Altstätten SG        1968 www.bike-kids.ch              24.35,5      7.23,4   (860)      5.01
Sch2        35. Bosshart Raphael, Altstätten SG     1997 STV Altstätten                 8.17,4      1.29,1  (1317)      4.21
Schi2       39. Brocker Julia, Altstätten SG        1997 Jugi Lüchingen                 9.24,8      2.23,0  (1642)      4.57
PM           4. Brunner Fabia, Altstätten SG        2000 KTV Altstätten                 4.41,3      0.07,7  (1956)      4.15
Schi2       13. Brunner Jana                        1997 Altstätten SG                  8.03,4      1.01,6  (1511)      4.14
Schi3        2. Brunner Salome, Altstätten SG       1994 KTV Altstätten                 7.04,4      0.11,2  (1512)      3.43
SJog       ---  Bucher Joerg                        1953 Altstätten SG                  9.43,0      1.33,5   (305)      4.25
VM          25. Bühler Daniel                       1970 Altstätten SG                 19.47,3      2.35,2  (9450)      4.02
PM          75. Buschor Alisa Joana                 2001 Altstätten SG                  5.53,6      1.20,0  (2020)      5.21
KG         ---  Buschor Alisa-Jona, Altstätten SG   ???? KTV Altstätten                11.35,0     10.42,2  (1958)     38.36
VM           7. Buschor Andreas                     1973 Altstätten SG                 18.09,5      0.57,4   (855)      3.42
PK          54. Buschor Gian Fabio                  2001 Altstätten SG                  5.16,2      1.20,4  (1856)      4.47
KG         ---  Buschor Hanna                       2003 Altstätten SG                  1.58,8      1.06,0  (2447)      6.36
Sch2        15. Buschor Jesco                       1996 Altstätten SG                  7.25,9      0.37,6  (1347)      3.54
PK          57. Buschor Jodok                       2001 Altstätten SG                  5.17,8      1.22,0  (1869)      4.48
SJogi      ---  Buschor Karin                       1973 Altstätten SG                 10.02,2      0.31,8   (643)      4.33
Schi1       15. Buschor Lucila, Altstätten SG       1998 KTV Altstätten                 8.28,7      1.06,9  (1515)      4.27
KG         ---  Buschor Luisa                       2005 Altstätten SG                  2.27,0      1.34,2  (2446)      8.10
Schi1       29. Buschor Selina                      ???? Altstätten SG                  9.05,3      1.43,5  (2026)      4.47
SJogi      ---  Buschor Suphawadee                  1973 Altstätten SG                 15.50,3      6.19,9   (324)      7.11
Schi1       57. Campanile Fabiola, Altstätten SG    1998 STV Altstätten                10.42,5      3.20,7  (1608)      5.38
KB         ---  Campanile Nino                      2003 Altstätten SG                  1.43,5      0.51,7  (2309)      5.45
KB         ---  Canal Gian Mattia                   2002 Altstätten SG                  1.16,8      0.25,0  (2286)      4.16
PM          90. Canal Ladina Maria, Altstätten SG   2001 KTV Altstätten                 6.09,4      1.35,8  (1959)      5.35
KB         ---  Coray Andy                          2003 Altstätten SG                  1.20,9      0.29,1  (2268)      4.29
SJog       ---  Coray Jan, Altstätten SG            1992 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.12,2      2.02,7   (369)      4.38
PM          85. Coray Samantha                      2001 Altstätten SG                  6.01,9      1.28,3  (2449)      5.29
KB         ---  Custer Julian                       2003 Altstätten SG                  2.48,6      1.56,8  (2210)      9.22
PK          37. De Nardi Fabio, Altstätten SG       2000 STV Altstätten                 5.05,2      1.09,4  (1857)      4.37
KG         ---  De Nardi Ladina, Altstätten SG      2002 STV Altstätten                 1.31,2      0.38,4  (2431)      5.04
Walking    ---  Diem Karl, Altstätten SG            1955 Bewegen. Mit Spass + Jaqu     18.41,0       -----   (693)      8.29
Schi3       11. Dietsche Antonia, Altstätten SG     1995 KTV Altstätten                 7.52,0      0.58,8  (1613)      4.08
KG         ---  Dietsche Emma                       2004 Altstätten SG                  2.02,1      1.09,3  (2482)      6.47
PM          12. Dietsche Julia, Altstätten SG       2000 KTV Altstätten                 4.50,0      0.16,4  (1960)      4.23
Schi1       12. Dietsche Paula, Altstätten SG       1999 KTV Altstätten                 8.22,5      1.00,7  (1518)      4.24
Sch1        43. Disic Alexander                     1998 Altstätten SG                  8.51,4      1.46,8  (1359)      4.39
Schi2       35. Disic Angela                        1997 Altstätten SG                  9.16,2      2.14,4  (1594)      4.52
SJogi      ---  Dörig Astrid, Altstätten SG         1991 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     15.13,7      5.43,3   (645)      6.55
Schi1       19. Eggenberger Flurina, Altstätten SG  1998 STV Altstätten                 8.42,4      1.20,6  (1597)      4.34
KB         ---  Eggenberger Ursin, Altstätten SG    2003 STV Altstätten                 1.09,0      0.17,2  (2263)      3.50
Sch2        39. Egger Romano                        1996 Altstätten SG                  8.22,1      1.33,8  (1307)      4.24
Sch1        58. Egli Ruwen, Altstätten SG           1999 www.bike-kids.ch               9.39,0      2.34,4  (1322)      5.04
Sch1        34. Ergens Björn, Altstätten SG         1998 STV Altstätten                 8.37,4      1.32,8  (1314)      4.32
S2M         30. Ergens Erwin, Altstätten SG         1968 Wagner Sportclub              38.47,0      8.06,7    (28)      4.21
KG         ---  Ergens Lea                          2005 Altstätten SG                  2.36,3      1.43,5  (2360)      8.41
PM           6. Ergens Nina, Altstätten SG          2000 STV Altstätten                 4.45,6      0.12,0  (2021)      4.19
Sch1        23. Eugster Joel                        1998 Altstätten SG                  8.12,8      1.08,2  (1324)      4.19
Sch1        21. Eugster Nando                       1999 Altstätten SG                  8.09,6      1.05,0  (1210)      4.17
KB         ---  Eugster Neil                        2004 Altstätten SG                  1.35,9      0.44,1  (2214)      5.19
KG         ---  Eugster Noemi, Altstätten SG        2002 STV Altstätten                 1.20,5      0.27,7  (2429)      4.28
PK          45. Eugster Pascal, Altstätten SG       2001 KTV Altstätten                 5.10,6      1.14,8  (1806)      4.42
PM          30. Forster Evita, Altstätten SG        2000 STV Altstätten                 5.10,4      0.36,8  (2022)      4.42
Schi1       60. Frangi Joelle                       1998 Altstätten SG                 11.34,5      4.12,7  (1643)      6.05
SJogi      ---  Frei Christin, Altstätten SG        1985 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.21,7      4.51,3   (673)      6.31
PK          76. Freund Daniel, Altstätten SG        2001 STV Altstätten                 5.31,1      1.35,3  (1859)      5.01
Sch1        48. Freund Pascal                       1998 Altstätten SG                  8.54,9      1.50,3  (1328)      4.41
HKM         20. Gächter Alex, Altstätten SG         1979 Donnschtig Hüpfer             32.25,1      6.03,1   (113)      3.38
HKM         29. Gassmann Lukas                      1988 Altstätten SG                 40.00,2     13.38,2    (84)      4.29
HKM         30. Gisinger Dario                      1989 Altstätten SG                 41.35,1     15.13,1    (85)      4.40
SJogi      ---  Goldener Laura, Altstätten SG       1994 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät      9.30,4       -----   (662)      4.19
Sch2        20. Göldi Carlo                         1997 Altstätten SG                  7.31,6      0.43,3  (1304)      3.57
VM           6. Graf Guido, Altstätten SG           1977 STV Lüchingen                 17.55,6      0.43,5   (815)      3.39
Schi1       22. Graf Lea, Altstätten SG             1998 KTV Altstätten                 8.46,4      1.24,6  (1527)      4.37
KG         ---  Gut Lorena, Altstätten SG           2003 STV Altstätten                 1.51,7      0.58,9  (2432)      6.12
KG         ---  Haigh Jillian, Altstätten SG        2003 STV Altstätten                 1.30,1      0.37,3  (2433)      5.00
Schi1       53. Haller Anna                         ???? Altstätten SG                 10.18,9      2.57,1  (1611)      5.25
PK          77. Haller Gian, Altstätten SG          2001 STV Altstätten                 5.31,8      1.36,0  (1861)      5.01
KG         ---  Haller Lina                         2005 Altstätten SG                  2.10,6      1.17,8  (2453)      7.15
Schi2       44. Haltinner Jessica, Altstätten SG    1997 www.bike-kids.ch               9.37,4      2.35,6  (1603)      5.03
KB         ---  Haltinner Laurin                    2006 Altstätten SG                  2.27,6      1.35,8  (2291)      8.12
SJog       ---  Hangartner Mario, Altstätten SG     1980 STV Lüchingen                 12.24,7      4.15,2   (314)      5.38
Schi2       33. Hasenfratz Chiara                   1997 Altstätten SG                  9.14,2      2.12,4  (1584)      4.51
PK          92. Hasenfratz Marco                    2001 Altstätten SG                  6.32,8      2.37,0  (1852)      5.57
PM          27. Hasenfratz Michèle, Altstätten SG   2000 STV Altstätten                 5.07,8      0.34,2  (2016)      4.39
SJogi      ---  Hasler Caterina, Altstätten SG      1991 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     15.14,2      5.43,8   (646)      6.55
S2M         13. Hasler Hanspeter                    1960 Altstätten SG                 33.54,3      3.14,0    (76)      3.48
Schi1       21. Hasler Jessica                      1998 Altstätten SG                  8.45,7      1.23,9  (1529)      4.36
Schi1       48. Hasler Sarah                        1998 Altstätten SG                  9.53,6      2.31,8  (1599)      5.12
PK          27. Heckers Sebastian, Altstätten SG    2001 STV Altstätten                 4.54,8      0.59,0  (1863)      4.28
Sch1        26. Hess Gian                           1998 Altstätten SG                  8.17,9      1.13,3  (1344)      4.22
Walking    ---  Högger Beatrice, Altstätten SG      1964 Bewegen. Mit Spass + Jaqu     16.58,6       -----   (610)      7.43
KB         ---  Hohl Tobias                         2004 Altstätten SG                  1.36,9      0.45,1  (2293)      5.23
Sch3        28. Hutter Gian-Marco, Altstätten SG    1995 Klasse 1sb Feld                8.18,1      2.16,2  (1331)      4.22
KG         ---  Hutter Julia                        2004 Altstätten SG                  1.57,5      1.04,7  (2470)      6.31
PK          31. Kälin Yanis, Altstätten SG          2001 STV Altstätten                 4.59,9      1.04,1  (1858)      4.32
Schi2       40. Kaufmann Isabelle                   1997 Altstätten SG                  9.27,5      2.25,7  (1583)      4.58
Schi2       30. Kelebek Zülal                       1997 Altstätten SG                  9.12,1      2.10,3  (1620)      4.50
KB         ---  Keller Cedric, Altstätten SG        2002 STV Altstätten                 1.32,0      0.40,2  (2264)      5.06
KG         ---  Keller Daria, Altstätten SG         2004 STV Altstätten                 2.17,0      1.24,2  (2434)      7.36
Sch3         8. Keller Stefan                       1994 Altstätten SG                  6.55,6      0.53,7  (1303)      3.38
KB         ---  Klaiber Fabian                      2002 Altstätten SG                  1.06,2      0.14,4  (2274)      3.40
PM          48. Klaiber Giara                       2001 Altstätten SG                  5.27,9      0.54,3  (1972)      4.58
KB         ---  Klaiber Janis                       2005 Altstätten SG                  2.47,2      1.55,4  (2275)      9.17
KB         ---  Klaiber Nando                       2003 Altstätten SG                  1.24,7      0.32,9  (2224)      4.42
KG         ---  Klaiber Seline                      2003 Altstätten SG                  1.13,6      0.20,8  (2463)      4.05
SJog       ---  Kobelt Daniel, Altstätten SG        1986 STV Lüchingen                  9.23,7      1.14,2   (319)      4.16
SJog       ---  Kölbener Urban, Altstätten SG       1995 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.04,8      3.55,3   (376)      5.29
KG         ---  Kruesi Sarah                        2003 Altstätten SG                  1.59,9      1.07,1  (2477)      6.39
KB         ---  Krüsi Simon                         2005 Altstätten SG                  2.02,9      1.11,1  (2296)      6.49
SJog       ---  Küng Hanspeter, Altstätten SG       1964 STV Altstätten                 9.15,3      1.05,8   (347)      4.12
PM          29. Küng Jeanne                         2000 Altstätten SG                  5.09,5      0.35,9  (1975)      4.41
Sch1        39. Küng Joel                           1999 Altstätten SG                  8.47,0      1.42,4  (1232)      4.37
KB         ---  Küng Samuel                         2002 Altstätten SG                  1.06,7      0.14,9  (2226)      3.42
KB         ---  Kuster Celestin                     2002 Altstätten SG                  1.09,6      0.17,8  (2294)      3.52
PK          81. Kuster Gabriel                      2000 Altstätten SG                  5.35,8      1.40,0  (1880)      5.05
PM          65. Kuster Irina, Altstätten SG         2000 STV Altstätten                 5.41,5      1.07,9  (2023)      5.10
KB         ---  Kuster Mariano                      2005 Altstätten SG                  2.54,8      2.03,0  (2227)      9.42
KG         ---  Kuster Milena, Altstätten SG        2003 STV Altstätten                 2.17,6      1.24,8  (2435)      7.38
SJogi      ---  Labriola Simona, Altstätten SG      2000 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.23,2      4.52,8   (647)      6.32
KG         ---  Lang Alina                          2005 Altstätten SG                  2.33,6      1.40,8  (2381)      8.32
Schi1       38. Locher Rea, Altstätten SG           1999 KTV Altstätten                 9.21,5      1.59,7  (1543)      4.55
KB         ---  Locher Timo                         2002 Altstätten SG                  1.02,2      0.10,4  (2319)      3.27
Schi2       42. Locher Yara, Altstätten SG          1997 KTV Altstätten                 9.31,9      2.30,1  (1544)      5.01
KG         ---  Loher Ayiana, Altstätten SG         2003 www.bike-kids.ch               1.22,7      0.29,9  (2448)      4.35
Sch2        23. Loher Claudio, Altstätten SG        1996 KTV Altstätten                 7.39,9      0.51,6  (1235)      4.02
Schi2       20. Loher Giuliana, Altstätten SG       1997 www.bike-kids.ch               8.29,5      1.27,7  (1616)      4.28
PM          66. Loher Lorena, Altstätten SG         2001 www.bike-kids.ch               5.43,4      1.09,8  (2030)      5.12
Sch2        52. Longo Saverio, Altstätten SG        1996 STV Altstätten                13.16,8      6.28,5  (1319)      6.59
KG         ---  Lüchinger Elea                      2003 Altstätten SG                  1.08,0      0.15,2  (2383)      3.46
Sch1        64. Lüchinger Noah, Altstätten SG       1999 STV Altstätten                10.23,6      3.19,0  (1315)      5.28
PM          72. Lüchinger Noemi                     2000 Altstätten SG                  5.51,8      1.18,2  (2037)      5.19
SJogi      ---  Lüthi Olivia, Altstätten SG         1993 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.08,8      2.38,4   (670)      5.31
SJog       ---  Lüthi Valentin, Altstätten SG       1995 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.26,4      2.16,9   (377)      4.44
Schi2        1. Mattle Melissa, Altstätten SG       1996 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        7.01,8       -----  (1548)      3.42
Sch1        28. Mattle Nando                        1998 Altstätten SG                  8.20,6      1.16,0  (1336)      4.23
KB         ---  Meier Tim                           2002 Altstätten SG                  1.13,8      0.22,0  (2287)      4.06
SJog       ---  Milivojevic David, Altstätten SG    1999 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.06,9      5.57,4   (355)      6.24
SJog       ---  Misini Burim, Altstätten SG         1997 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.01,3      2.51,8   (363)      5.00
SJogi      ---  Misini Sherivane, Altstätten SG     2000 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.20,3      4.49,9   (653)      6.31
SJogi      ---  Moser Andrea, Altstätten SG         1994 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.02,2      3.31,8   (672)      5.55
Walking    ---  Noser Renate, Altstätten SG         1964 Bewegen. Mit Spass + Jaqu     18.39,0       -----   (619)      8.28
Walking    ---  Noser Urs, Altstätten SG            1961 Bewegen. Mit Spass + Jaqu     18.40,0       -----   (620)      8.29
Sch2        46. Oeler Steven, Altstätten SG         1996 KTV Altstätten                 8.53,6      2.05,3  (1245)      4.40
PM          19. Oertle Nina                         2000 Altstätten SG                  4.58,8      0.25,2  (1987)      4.31
SJogi      ---  Petschnik Manon, Altstätten SG      1998 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.06,9      2.36,5   (651)      5.30
KB         ---  Pezzoni Andrea, Altstätten SG       2002 KTV Altstätten                 1.27,8      0.36,0  (2232)      4.52
PK          32. Pezzoni Elia, Altstätten SG         2001 KTV Altstätten                 5.00,9      1.05,1  (1822)      4.33
VM          48. Pezzoni Enrico                      1971 Altstätten SG                 21.31,1      4.19,0   (866)      4.23
KG         ---  Pezzoni Gidela                      2005 Altstätten SG                  2.38,8      1.46,0  (2473)      8.49
Sch1        32. Pezzoni Jona, Altstätten SG         1999 KTV Altstätten                 8.34,8      1.30,2  (1247)      4.30
PM          42. Plüss Laura, Altstätten SG          2000 STV Altstätten                 5.24,5      0.50,9  (2024)      4.55
PM          43. Popp Alina, Altstätten SG           2001 KTV Altstätten                 5.25,3      0.51,7  (1988)      4.55
SJogi      ---  Popp Riana, Altstätten SG           1994 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.09,7      2.39,3   (671)      5.31
SJogi      ---  Popp Soledad, Altstätten SG         1999 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.06,3      2.35,9   (649)      5.30
PK          18. Puerro Fabio                        2000 Altstätten SG                  4.46,3      0.50,5  (1866)      4.20
Schi2       32. Rechsteiner Dylan                   1997 Altstätten SG                  9.13,5      2.11,7  (1636)      4.51
SJogi      ---  Rechsteiner Jasmin, Altstätten SG   1994 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.08,3      0.37,9   (665)      4.36
SJog       ---  Rechsteiner Lucas, Altstätten SG    1996 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.07,0      1.57,5   (371)      4.35
Sch2         8. Rechsteiner Lukas, Altstätten SG    1996 KTV Altstätten                 7.06,1      0.17,8  (1249)      3.44
Sch1        51. Rechsteiner Marcel, Altstätten SG   1998 KTV Altstätten                 9.01,1      1.56,5  (1250)      4.44
VM          62. Regenschein Colophonius, Altstätten 1988 Bachreiner                    23.29,0      6.16,9   (870)      4.47
KG         ---  Ritter Aylin                        2005 Altstätten SG                  2.24,9      1.32,1  (2443)      8.03
PM          77. Ritter Noelia                       2001 Altstätten SG                  5.54,8      1.21,2  (2029)      5.22
KG         ---  Ritter Sirin                        2005 Altstätten SG                  2.23,9      1.31,1  (2444)      7.59
KG         ---  Rohner Salome                       2005 Altstätten SG                  2.28,1      1.35,3  (2486)      8.13
Sch2        33. Rolli Patrick                       1996 Altstätten SG                  8.14,2      1.25,9  (1306)      4.20
Schi2       43. Saldum Mirjana                      1996 Altstätten SG                  9.33,3      2.31,5  (1554)      5.01
PK          41. Satheeskumar Kivishan, Altstätten S 2001 STV Altstätten                 5.08,3      1.12,5  (1860)      4.40
PK          12. Savoie Luc, Altstätten SG           2000 KTV Altstätten                 4.43,3      0.47,5  (1826)      4.17
Sch2        31. Savoie Marc                         1997 Altstätten SG                  8.00,9      1.12,6  (1333)      4.13
PK          25. Scheiwiler Luca                     2000 Altstätten SG                  4.53,8      0.58,0  (1867)      4.27
KG         ---  Scheiwiler Michelle                 2002 Altstätten SG                  1.33,3      0.40,5  (2459)      5.11
KB         ---  Schelling Juri                      2003 Altstätten SG                  1.13,3      0.21,5  (2278)      4.04
Schi3       19. Schmid Anja, Altstätten SG          1995 STV Altstätten                 8.16,5      1.23,3  (1607)      4.21
SJogi      ---  Schmid Nicole, Altstätten SG        1995 STV Altstätten                10.48,0      1.17,6   (676)      4.54
SJog       ---  Schmitter Roland, Altstätten SG     1968 STV Eichberg                   8.48,8      0.39,3   (378)      4.00
KG         ---  Schneider Anna, Altstätten SG       2003 STV Altstätten                 1.42,1      0.49,3  (2436)      5.40
PK          47. Schneider Benjamin                  2001 Altstätten SG                  5.11,7      1.15,9  (1874)      4.43
Schi1       50. Schneider Joanna                    1998 Altstätten SG                 10.08,1      2.46,3  (1615)      5.20
Schi1       46. Schneider Viviene                   ???? Altstätten SG                  9.47,0      2.25,2  (1614)      5.08
Schi1       28. Schnoz Bettina, Altstätten SG       1998 STV Altstätten                 9.04,0      1.42,2  (1609)      4.46
KG         ---  Schraner Celine                     2003 Altstätten SG                  1.27,8      0.35,0  (2397)      4.52
KG         ---  Schraner Mirjam                     2005 Altstätten SG                  2.05,6      1.12,8  (2398)      6.58
Schi2       45. Shirete Beluli                      1997 Altstätten SG                 10.34,5      3.32,7  (1610)      5.33
SJogi      ---  Sieber Fabienne, Altstätten SG      1991 AXA Winterthur 1              14.09,9      4.39,5   (680)      6.26
KG         ---  Sieber Leonie                       2003 Altstätten SG                  1.08,6      0.15,8  (2399)      3.48
Sch2        14. Söldi Claudio, Altstätten SG        1997 RSR                            7.17,6      0.29,3  (1635)      3.50
Sch1        35. Söldi Ramon, Altstätten SG          1999 STV Altstätten                 8.42,8      1.38,2  (1316)      4.35
KG         ---  Sonderegger Alessa, Altstätten SG   2003 STV Altstätten                 1.39,0      0.46,2  (2437)      5.30
PM          99. Sonderegger Svenja, Altstätten SG   2001 STV Altstätten                 6.56,8      2.23,2  (2430)      6.18
SJog       ---  Specker Martin, Altstätten SG       1994 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.23,0      2.13,5   (367)      4.43
SJogi      ---  Städler Evi, Altstätten SG          1986 STV Lüchingen                 11.48,0      2.17,6   (686)      5.21
PK          84. Städler Luca, Altstätten SG         2001 STV Altstätten                 5.37,5      1.41,7  (1864)      5.06
SJog       ---  Städler Roland, Altstätten SG       1963 KTV Altstätten                 8.21,5      0.12,0   (334)      3.47
KG         ---  Stähli Laura, Altstätten SG         2002 STV Altstätten                 1.49,7      0.56,9  (2428)      6.05
PM           3. Stampfli Alessia, Altstätten SG     2001 KTV Altstätten                 4.39,0      0.05,4  (1998)      4.13
VF           6. Stampfli Eliane                     1970 Altstätten SG                 21.27,6      3.09,4  (1066)      4.22
Schi1        6. Stampfli Xenia, Altstätten SG       1999 KTV Altstätten                 7.40,0      0.18,2  (1562)      4.02
PM          82. Steffen Elena                       2000 Altstätten SG                  5.59,5      1.25,9  (2038)      5.26
Sch2        37. Steger Christof                     1997 Altstätten SG                  8.19,4      1.31,1  (1301)      4.22
KG         ---  Steger Margreth                     2002 Altstätten SG                  1.43,6      0.50,8  (2442)      5.45
PK          30. Steger Sandro                       2000 Altstätten SG                  4.58,5      1.02,7  (1853)      4.31
SJogi      ---  Steier Nadine                       1992 Altstätten SG                 10.39,6      1.09,2   (690)      4.50
SJog       ---  Steiger Heini, Altstätten SG        1966 AXA Winterthur 1              12.30,3      4.20,8   (384)      5.41
Sch3        23. Steiger Jérome, Altstätten SG       1995 www.bike-kids.ch               7.43,7      1.41,8  (1323)      4.04
SJog       ---  Steiger Markus, Altstätten SG       1973 STV Lüchingen                 11.08,9      2.59,4   (335)      5.04
SJogi      ---  Steiger Nicole, Altstätten SG       1990 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     15.58,5      6.28,1   (644)      7.15
KG         ---  Steiger Rina, Altstätten SG         2002 STV Altstätten                 1.16,5      0.23,7  (2441)      4.15
PM          41. Steiger Vanessa, Altstätten SG      2000 KTV Altstätten                 5.23,8      0.50,2  (2000)      4.54
Sch1        57. Stieger Andy                        1999 Altstätten SG                  9.28,8      2.24,2  (1327)      4.59
KG         ---  Stieger Jana                        2004 Altstätten SG                  2.18,4      1.25,6  (2404)      7.41
Schi2       21. Stieger Nadine, Altstätten SG       1997 KTV Altstätten                 8.30,4      1.28,6  (1564)      4.28
KG         ---  Stieger Nina, Altstätten SG         2003 STV Altstätten                 1.46,0      0.53,2  (2438)      5.53
SJog       ---  Stieger Patrick, Altstätten SG      1999 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.11,9      6.02,4   (365)      6.27
Sch3        12. Strässle Fabian                     1995 Altstätten SG                  6.59,6      0.57,7  (1269)      3.40
Sch2        43. Studach Carlo, Altstätten SG        1996 Jugi KTV                       8.28,6      1.40,3  (1312)      4.27
KB         ---  Stuedli Manuel                      2003 Altstätten SG                  1.26,0      0.34,2  (2312)      4.46
PM          73. Stuedli Melanie                     2001 Altstätten SG                  5.52,6      1.19,0  (2046)      5.20
KG         ---  Sulejmani Anita                     2002 Altstätten SG                  2.03,6      1.10,8  (2427)      6.52
Sch1        62. Sulejmani Fabian, Altstätten SG     1999 KTV Altstätten                10.09,4      3.04,8  (1325)      5.20
KG         ---  Sutter Felicia, Altstätten SG       2002 STV Altstätten                 1.44,7      0.51,9  (2439)      5.49
Sch1        59. Tagmann Raoul, Altstätten SG        1998 STV Altstätten                 9.44,5      2.39,9  (1318)      5.07
PK          44. Tagmann Ruben, Altstätten SG        2001 STV Altstätten                 5.10,0      1.14,2  (1865)      4.41
SJog       ---  Tanner Roland                       1961 Altstätten SG                 12.51,3      4.41,8   (391)      5.50
SJog       ---  Thür Raphael, Altstätten SG         1986 STV Lüchingen                  8.46,3      0.36,8   (337)      3.59
Sch3        29. Untersee Patrick                    1995 Altstätten SG                  8.19,0      2.17,1  (1340)      4.22
PK           3. Valdez Patrick, Altstätten SG       2000 KTV Altstätten                 4.27,2      0.31,4  (1835)      4.02
Schi3        9. Valdez Salome, Altstätten SG        1994 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        7.48,5      0.55,3  (1567)      4.06
Sch3        33. von Siebenthal Flavio               1994 Altstätten SG                 10.01,4      3.59,5  (1300)      5.16
SJogi      ---  von Sury Rebecca, Altstätten SG     1996 STV Altstätten                10.16,4      0.46,0   (675)      4.40
KG         ---  Weber Andrina                       2003 Altstätten SG                  1.48,6      0.55,8  (2414)      6.02
Sch2        48. Weder Fabian, Altstätten SG         1997 Klasse Fredi Frei              9.04,6      2.16,3  (1326)      4.46
S2M         14. Weiler Andreas, Altstätten SG       1967 MILA Rheintal                 34.01,2      3.20,9    (90)      3.49
KG         ---  Weiler Annika, Altstätten SG        2003 STV Altstätten                 1.47,6      0.54,8  (2440)      5.58
KB         ---  Weiler Timon                        2005 Altstätten SG                  2.06,9      1.15,1  (2308)      7.03
Sch3        24. Wettmer Marcel                      1993 Altstätten SG                  7.44,5      1.42,6  (1334)      4.04
Jun          6. Wettmer Peter, Altstätten SG        1989 Bachreiner                    18.48,1      1.49,3   (868)      3.50
SJog       ---  Widmer Max, Altstätten SG           1994 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.06,4      1.56,9   (373)      4.35
S1F          8. Widmer Wendy                        1959 Altstätten SG                 32.56,9      4.31,8   (225)      4.46
SJogi      ---  Willeit Sarah, Altstätten SG        2000 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.09,8      0.39,4   (654)      4.37
VM          11. Willi Romeo                         1988 Altstätten SG                 18.21,3      1.09,2   (882)      3.44
KB         ---  Würmli Fabian                       2002 Altstätten SG                  1.22,6      0.30,8  (2295)      4.35
PK          26. Würmli Michael                      2000 Altstätten SG                  4.54,3      0.58,5  (1881)      4.27
Schi2       25. Wüst Cassandra, Altstätten SG       1996 STV Altstätten                 8.54,7      1.52,9  (1605)      4.41
Schi2       18. Wüstiner Bianca                     1997 Altstätten SG                  8.26,8      1.25,0  (1619)      4.26
Schi1       59. Zimmermann Vivienne                 1998 Altstätten SG                 11.02,2      3.40,4  (1573)      5.48
VM          51. Zollet Cedric, Altstätten SG        1990 STV Altstätten                22.00,6      4.48,5   (852)      4.29
KG         ---  Zünd Doris                          2003 Altstätten SG                  1.42,8      0.50,0  (2423)      5.42
PM          81. Zünd Jana, Altstätten SG            2001 STV Altstätten                 5.58,4      1.24,8  (2027)      5.25
PK          59. Zünd Janik                          2001 Altstätten SG                  5.18,8      1.23,0  (1848)      4.49
Schi1       44. Zünd Karin                          1999 Altstätten SG                  9.44,6      2.22,8  (1587)      5.07
KG         ---  Zünd Lia                            2003 Altstätten SG                  2.03,4      1.10,6  (2420)      6.51
KB         ---  Zünd Noah                           2005 Altstätten SG                  1.32,1      0.40,3  (2252)      5.07
Schi2       34. Zünd Petra                          1997 Altstätten SG                  9.15,4      2.13,6  (1579)      4.52
SJogi      ---  Zünd Raphaela, Altstätten SG        1997 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.46,7      1.16,3   (667)      4.53
PK          71. Zurburg Ricardo                     2000 Altstätten SG                  5.28,0      1.32,2  (1884)      4.58
S2M          4. Alefsen Götz                        1959 Amriswil                      32.24,3      1.44,0    (20)      3.38
Schi1       42. Alefsen Hanneke                     1998 Amriswil                       9.35,6      2.13,8  (1503)      5.02
VF          13. Alefsen Ingrid                      1969 Amriswil                      24.04,5      5.46,3  (1051)      4.54
Schi2       14. Alefsen Sanne, Amriswil             1997 TV Amriswil                    8.05,7      1.03,9  (1504)      4.15
VM          19. Dietsche Pascal, Amriswil           1981 TV Reute                      19.16,9      2.04,8   (805)      3.56
Sch2        25. Muntwyler Robin, Amriswil           1997 TV Amriswil                    7.46,9      0.58,6  (1353)      4.05
S3M          6. Brändle Otmar, Andwil SG            1958 LSV St. Gallen-Appenzell      35.48,3      3.29,7   (110)      4.01
Schi1        1. Dietsche Aline                      1999 Andwil SG                      7.21,8       -----  (1593)      3.52
PK          22. Dietsche Noell                      2001 Andwil SG                      4.48,7      0.52,9  (1870)      4.22
S2M         25. Weber Roland, Andwil SG             1964 LSV St. Gallen-Appenzell      36.40,1      5.59,8   (109)      4.07
KB         ---  Baumann Jan                         2004 Appenzell                      1.33,4      0.41,6  (2207)      5.11
VM          47. Benz Elmar, Appenzell               1978 KTV Oberriet                  21.30,2      4.18,1   (886)      4.23
PK          64. Fässler Nico                        2000 Appenzell                      5.22,1      1.26,3  (1807)      4.52
S2M         36. Fässler Roman                       1959 Appenzell                     43.50,8     13.10,5    (29)      4.55
Schi1       58. Fässler Viviane                     1999 Appenzell                     10.55,1      3.33,3  (1521)      5.44
VF           8. Huber Nicole, Appenzell             1983 Alpstein                      22.54,9      4.36,7  (1083)      4.40
S1M          5. Inauen Thomas                       1973 Appenzell                     35.17,8      4.53,2   (107)      3.57
KG         ---  Koller Leoni                        2004 Appenzell                      2.48,1      1.55,3  (2471)      9.20
S2M          3. Langenegger Roland, Appenzell       1968 Ski-Club-Steinegg             31.42,1      1.01,8    (83)      3.33
S1F          2. Manser Frieda                       1966 Appenzell                     29.21,2      0.56,1   (218)      4.15
VM           4. Manser Walter                       1977 Appenzell                     17.42,5      0.30,4  (1366)      3.36
Schi3       21. Moser Marisa, Appenzell             1995 TV Appenzell                   8.20,9      1.27,7  (1663)      4.23
S2M         35. Neff Emil                           1960 Appenzell                     42.57,0     12.16,7    (54)      4.49
Walking    ---  Neff Heidi                          1957 Appenzell                     20.40,1       -----   (618)      9.23
S2M         37. Neff Migg                           1960 Appenzell                     44.25,6     13.45,3    (55)      4.59
KB         ---  Rempfler Julian                     2003 Appenzell                      1.30,3      0.38,5  (2305)      5.01
KB         ---  Rempfler Urs                        2002 Appenzell                      1.30,9      0.39,1  (2306)      5.03
KG         ---  Streule Anina                       2002 Appenzell                      1.10,7      0.17,9  (2490)      3.55
KB         ---  Streule Marco                       2004 Appenzell                      1.42,4      0.50,6  (2304)      5.41
KG         ---  Ulmann Moryamo                      2002 Appenzell                      1.19,4      0.26,6  (2411)      4.24
HKM         17. Ulmann Patrik, Appenzell            1983 SC Steinegg                   31.41,6      5.19,6    (97)      3.33
PK          66. Ulmann Severin, Appenzell           2000 Jugi Appenzell                 5.23,2      1.27,4  (1834)      4.53
Schi2       17. Unmüssig Eileen, Appenzell          1997 Leichtathletik Appenzell       8.23,9      1.22,1  (1661)      4.25
Schi3        8. Unmüssig Kerstin, Appenzell         1995 TV Appenzell                   7.46,7      0.53,5  (1662)      4.05
S1M          8. Jutz Otto                           1972 Arbon                         35.43,8      5.19,2   (105)      4.00
HKM         26. Lutz Rainer                         1972 Arbon                         36.54,9     10.32,9    (47)      4.08
S2M         24. Helfenberger Engelbert              1965 Arnegg                        36.37,5      5.57,2    (91)      4.06
Sch2         6. Helfenberger Pascal, Arnegg         1996 LC Uzwil                       7.02,7      0.14,4  (1339)      3.42
Schi3        1. Helfenberger Seline, Arnegg         1993 LAG                            6.53,2       -----  (1634)      3.37
KG         ---  Eggenberger Anja                    2002 Au SG                          1.00,9      0.08,1  (2487)      3.23
PK           5. Eggenberger Chris                   2000 Au SG                          4.29,1      0.33,3  (1883)      4.04
HKM         11. Ernst Walter, Au SG                 1970 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             29.59,1      3.37,1     (6)      3.22
Schi1       49. Fuchs Sabrina, Au SG                1998 STV Au                        10.01,4      2.39,6  (1526)      5.16
Sch1        29. Hidber Gianluca, Au SG              1998 STV Au                         8.23,6      1.19,0  (1221)      4.25
PM          53. Hidber Janina, Au SG                2000 STV Au                         5.31,2      0.57,6  (1966)      5.01
PK          16. Hutter Tim, Au SG                   2000 STV Au                         4.45,3      0.49,5  (1817)      4.19
PM          49. Lulendo Emilia, Au SG               2000 STV Au                         5.28,5      0.54,9  (1981)      4.58
PM          14. Reifler Larissa, Au SG              2000 STV Au                         4.51,5      0.17,9  (1990)      4.25
KB         ---  Reifler Pascal                      2002 Au SG                          0.51,8       -----  (2234)      2.52
PK          33. Schmid Marco, Au SG                 2000 STV Au                         5.01,6      1.05,8  (1827)      4.34
KG         ---  Schmid Patrizia, Au SG              2003 STV Au                         1.21,5      0.28,7  (2465)      4.31
Sch3        13. Schnoz Marco, Au SG                 1994 STV Au                         7.02,2      1.00,3  (1257)      3.42
Schi2       48. Sennhauser Doris, Au SG             1997 STV Au                        13.33,8      6.32,0  (1561)      7.08
PM           2. Stiel Indira, Au SG                 2000 STV Au                         4.37,4      0.03,8  (2034)      4.12
SJog       ---  Thurnheer Markus                    1965 Au SG                         11.03,2      2.53,7   (388)      5.01
PK          68. Thurnherr Kevin, Au SG              2001 STV Au                         5.25,2      1.29,4  (1876)      4.55
Jun         13. Tolunay Samuel, Au SG               1990 STV Au                        22.13,7      5.14,9   (833)      4.32
Sch3        31. Vinayagamoorthy Vithursun, Au SG    1995 STV Au                         8.33,6      2.31,7  (1278)      4.30
VM          65. Waser Hanspeter, Au SG              1951 Manos Veloshop Altstätten     23.39,7      6.27,6   (845)      4.49
PK          43. Weder David, Au SG                  2000 STV Au                         5.09,4      1.13,6  (1841)      4.41
PK          42. Weder Remo, Au SG                   2000 STV Au                         5.08,9      1.13,1  (1842)      4.40
KB         ---  Zoller Andrin, Au SG                2002 STV Au                         1.01,4      0.09,6  (2251)      3.24
Schi1       47. Zoller Chiara, Au SG                1998 STV Au                         9.52,0      2.30,2  (1574)      5.11
PM          95. Zoller Manon, Au SG                 2001 STV Au                         6.18,0      1.44,4  (2011)      5.43
PK          11. Zoller Mario, Au SG                 2001 STV Au                         4.41,8      0.46,0  (1877)      4.16
KG         ---  Zoller Samira, Au SG                2004 STV Au                         1.55,2      1.02,4  (2419)      6.24

Total 343



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.