Altstätter Städtlilauf 2008 - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KB         ---  Zaech Matteo                        2002 Gams                           1.00,0      0.08,2  (2249)      3.20
PK           6. Zaech Nicola                        2000 Gams                           4.31,4      0.35,6  (1845)      4.06
VM          39. Zäch Norbert, Oberriet SG           1968 Männerriege KTV Oberriet      20.50,7      3.38,6   (847)      4.15
PK          14. Zäch Pascal, Oberriet SG            2000 KTV Oberriet                   4.44,3      0.48,5  (1844)      4.18
Sch1        54. Zäch Simon, Oberriet SG             1998 KTV Oberiet                    9.17,5      2.12,9  (1289)      4.53
KB         ---  Zai Janick                          2003 Oberriet SG                    1.15,3      0.23,5  (2250)      4.11
VM          67. Zehender Rolf                       1968 St. Gallen                    23.50,2      6.38,1   (864)      4.51
Jun         10. Zeller Pascal                       1992 Berneck                       21.07,1      4.08,3   (839)      4.18
S1F         12. Zellweger Edith                     1954 Salez                         42.40,3     14.15,2   (229)      6.11
PK           1. Ziegler Jan                         2000 Balgach                        3.55,8       -----  (1846)      3.34
Sch1         1. Ziegler Michael, Balgach            1998 STV Balgach                    7.04,6       -----  (1290)      3.43
VM          32. Zigerlig Christian, Marbach SG      1968 PihaMola Marbach              20.31,0      3.18,9   (862)      4.11
PK          15. Zigerlig Dominic, Oberriet SG       2000 KTV Oberriet                   4.44,8      0.49,0  (1847)      4.18
KG         ---  Zigerlig Julia, Oberriet SG         2002 KTV Oberriet                   1.13,0      0.20,2  (2418)      4.03
Schi1       59. Zimmermann Vivienne                 1998 Altstätten SG                 11.02,2      3.40,4  (1573)      5.48
KB         ---  Zoller Andrin, Au SG                2002 STV Au                         1.01,4      0.09,6  (2251)      3.24
Schi1       47. Zoller Chiara, Au SG                1998 STV Au                         9.52,0      2.30,2  (1574)      5.11
KG         ---  Zoller Ladina, Kriessern            2004 STV Kriessern                  1.40,3      0.47,5  (2496)      5.34
PM          95. Zoller Manon, Au SG                 2001 STV Au                         6.18,0      1.44,4  (2011)      5.43
PK          11. Zoller Mario, Au SG                 2001 STV Au                         4.41,8      0.46,0  (1877)      4.16
KG         ---  Zoller Samira, Au SG                2004 STV Au                         1.55,2      1.02,4  (2419)      6.24
VM          51. Zollet Cedric, Altstätten SG        1990 STV Altstätten                22.00,6      4.48,5   (852)      4.29
HKF          9. Züger Karin, Rapperswil SG          1972 TVU Unterstrass               27.31,5      4.14,0   (235)      3.59
KG         ---  Zünd Doris                          2003 Altstätten SG                  1.42,8      0.50,0  (2423)      5.42
PM          81. Zünd Jana, Altstätten SG            2001 STV Altstätten                 5.58,4      1.24,8  (2027)      5.25
PK          59. Zünd Janik                          2001 Altstätten SG                  5.18,8      1.23,0  (1848)      4.49
Schi1       44. Zünd Karin                          1999 Altstätten SG                  9.44,6      2.22,8  (1587)      5.07
Schi3        7. Zünd Katja, Kriessern               1993 Jugi KTV Kriessern             7.37,3      0.44,1  (1575)      4.00
KG         ---  Zünd Lia                            2003 Altstätten SG                  2.03,4      1.10,6  (2420)      6.51
Schi1        5. Zünd Michelle, Kriessern            1998 Jugi KTV Kriessern             7.31,2      0.09,4  (1576)      3.57
Schi3        4. Zünd Nina, Kriessern                1995 Jugi KTV Kriessern             7.29,8      0.36,6  (1577)      3.56
KB         ---  Zünd Noah                           2005 Altstätten SG                  1.32,1      0.40,3  (2252)      5.07
PK          52. Zünd Paavo                          2000 Marbach SG                     5.14,4      1.18,6  (1890)      4.45
Schi2       34. Zünd Petra                          1997 Altstätten SG                  9.15,4      2.13,6  (1579)      4.52
SJogi      ---  Zünd Raphaela, Altstätten SG        1997 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.46,7      1.16,3   (667)      4.53
PK          71. Zurburg Ricardo                     2000 Altstätten SG                  5.28,0      1.32,2  (1884)      4.58
VM          80. Züst Felix                          1962 Hauptwil                      26.53,3      9.41,2   (877)      5.29
KG         ---  Züst Noée                           2004 Widnau                         2.52,3      1.59,5  (2468)      9.34
Schi3       34. Züst Selina                         1994 Hauptwil                       9.45,4      2.52,2  (1649)      5.08
Schi1       56. Züst Talea                          1998 Hauptwil                      10.28,7      3.06,9  (1648)      5.30

Total 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.