Altstätter Städtlilauf 2008 - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VM          76. Walser Heinz                        1963 Rickenbach b. Wil             25.20,7      8.08,6   (835)      5.10
Sch2        19. Walser Patrick, Balgach             1996 Jugi Balgach                   7.30,9      0.42,6  (1282)      3.57
PM          51. Walser Sina, Balgach                2001 Jugi Balgach                   5.29,9      0.56,3  (2005)      4.59
VM          41. Walt Daniel, Lüchingen              1969 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             20.59,8      3.47,7   (843)      4.17
S4M          4. Walt Heinrich                       1947 Sennwald                      41.10,8      3.02,1    (68)      4.37
PK          19. Walt Mattia, Lüchingen              2000 STV Lüchingen                  4.46,9      0.51,1  (1837)      4.20
Sch1        12. Walt Sandro, Lüchingen              1998 Donnschtig-Hüpfer              7.55,5      0.50,9  (1297)      4.10
KB         ---  Walt Tobia Andrea, Lüchingen        2004 Donnschtig-Hüpfer              1.52,6      1.00,8  (2256)      6.15
S3M          3. Wälte Rolf, Rebstein                1958 MILA Rheintal                 33.44,3      1.25,7    (71)      3.47
PK          85. Wälter Benjamin, Rebstein           2000 TV Rebstein                    5.38,5      1.42,7  (1838)      5.07
KB         ---  Wälter Nicolas, Rebstein            2002 TV Rebstein                    1.45,4      0.53,6  (2246)      5.51
HKF         16. Wanner Ruth                         1969 Teufen AR                     36.12,4     12.54,9   (233)      5.14
VM          65. Waser Hanspeter, Au SG              1951 Manos Veloshop Altstätten     23.39,7      6.27,6   (845)      4.49
Sch2        32. Wasescha Flavio                     1997 Hinterforst                    8.06,9      1.18,6  (1295)      4.16
KG         ---  Weber Andrina                       2003 Altstätten SG                  1.48,6      0.55,8  (2414)      6.02
Jui          2. Weber Katharina, A-Frastanz         1992 TS Gisingen                   21.12,7      2.43,5  (1069)      4.19
Sch2        29. Weber Noel, Oberriet SG             1997 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        7.54,5      1.06,2  (1283)      4.09
S2M         25. Weber Roland, Andwil SG             1964 LSV St. Gallen-Appenzell      36.40,1      5.59,8   (109)      4.07
Sch1        18. Weber Yannick, Montlingen           1998 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        8.06,8      1.02,2  (1284)      4.16
PK          13. Weber Yven, Montlingen              2000 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        4.43,7      0.47,9  (1839)      4.17
KG         ---  Weder Chiara, Oberriet SG           2002 KTV Oberriet                   1.05,3      0.12,5  (2415)      3.37
PK          43. Weder David, Au SG                  2000 STV Au                         5.09,4      1.13,6  (1841)      4.41
Sch2        48. Weder Fabian, Altstätten SG         1997 Klasse Fredi Frei              9.04,6      2.16,3  (1326)      4.46
PM           7. Weder Marlene                       2000 Oberriet SG                    4.46,2      0.12,6  (2006)      4.20
VM          59. Weder Peter                         1963 Oberriet SG                   22.49,4      5.37,3   (885)      4.39
PK          42. Weder Remo, Au SG                   2000 STV Au                         5.08,9      1.13,1  (1842)      4.40
PK          70. Wegener Max, Balgach                2000 Jugi Balgach                   5.27,4      1.31,6  (1873)      4.57
SJog       ---  Wehrli Ramon                        1988 Grabs                          8.38,5      0.29,0   (395)      3.55
S2M         14. Weiler Andreas, Altstätten SG       1967 MILA Rheintal                 34.01,2      3.20,9    (90)      3.49
KG         ---  Weiler Annika, Altstätten SG        2003 STV Altstätten                 1.47,6      0.54,8  (2440)      5.58
KB         ---  Weiler Timon                        2005 Altstätten SG                  2.06,9      1.15,1  (2308)      7.03
Schi1       37. Weltin Anna, Oberriet SG            1998 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        9.18,9      1.57,1  (1568)      4.54
Sch2        45. Weltin Philipp, Oberriet SG         1997 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        8.38,1      1.49,8  (1285)      4.32
Schi2       37. Welz Angela, Wald AR                1996 OLG St. Gallen - Appenzel      9.21,2      2.19,4  (1569)      4.55
S2M         15. Welz Daniel, Wald AR                1966 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             34.11,2      3.30,9    (69)      3.50
PK          67. Welz Nino, Wald AR                  2001 Donnschtig-Hüpfer              5.23,9      1.28,1  (1843)      4.54
KG         ---  Welzel Alessia                      2006 Rüthi (Rheintal)               3.12,0      2.19,2  (2416)     10.40
Walking    ---  Welzel Evelyn, Rüthi (Rheintal)     1974 Bewegen. Mit Spass + Jaqu     19.59,3       -----   (633)      9.05
VF           4. Wertli-Meierhans Béatrice, Bern     1976 BASPO                         21.00,5      2.42,3  (1072)      4.17
Sch3        24. Wettmer Marcel                      1993 Altstätten SG                  7.44,5      1.42,6  (1334)      4.04
Jun          6. Wettmer Peter, Altstätten SG        1989 Bachreiner                    18.48,1      1.49,3   (868)      3.50
SJog       ---  Widmer Max, Altstätten SG           1994 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.06,4      1.56,9   (373)      4.35
S1F          8. Widmer Wendy                        1959 Altstätten SG                 32.56,9      4.31,8   (225)      4.46
HKM          5. Wieser Patrick                      1979 Aadorf                        28.06,1      1.44,1     (3)      3.09
PM          87. Wigger Corina, Balgach              2001 Jugi Balgach                   6.05,1      1.31,5  (2007)      5.31
Sch2        41. Wigger Michael, Balgach             1997 Jugi Balgach                   8.25,2      1.36,9  (1308)      4.25
Schi1       25. Wigger Rebecca, Balgach             1999 Jugi Balgach                   8.53,7      1.31,9  (1570)      4.40
PM           5. Wild Désirée                        2000 Rüschlikon                     4.44,8      0.11,2  (2008)      4.18
Sch2        44. Wild Philip                         1997 Rüschlikon                     8.34,3      1.46,0  (1286)      4.30
PM          15. Wildi Melina, Unterwasser           2000 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      4.54,5      0.20,9  (2009)      4.27
SJogi      ---  Willeit Sarah, Altstätten SG        2000 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.09,8      0.39,4   (654)      4.37
VM          57. Willener Heinz                      1959 Romanshorn                    22.36,7      5.24,6   (836)      4.36
VM          11. Willi Romeo                         1988 Altstätten SG                 18.21,3      1.09,2   (882)      3.44
S2M          5. Winiger Roland, St. Gallen          1968 LSV St.Gallen-Appenzell       32.27,1      1.46,8    (70)      3.38
VM          43. Wittwer Peter                       1954 Wittenbach                    21.19,3      4.07,2   (837)      4.21
Jun          4. Wohlwend Patrik, Sennwald           1990 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       17.37,4      0.38,6   (838)      3.35
KB         ---  Würmli Fabian                       2002 Altstätten SG                  1.22,6      0.30,8  (2295)      4.35
PK          26. Würmli Michael                      2000 Altstätten SG                  4.54,3      0.58,5  (1881)      4.27
KB         ---  Wurster Gion                        2002 Balgach                        1.12,0      0.20,2  (2282)      4.00
PM          60. Wurster Seraina, Balgach            2000 Jugi Balgach                   5.37,4      1.03,8  (2010)      5.06
Schi1       54. Wüst Alessia, Oberriet SG           1999 KTV Oberriet                  10.20,7      2.58,9  (1571)      5.26
KG         ---  Wüst Anna-Joel, Oberriet SG         2002 KTV Oberriet                   1.41,0      0.48,2  (1992)      5.36
Schi2       25. Wüst Cassandra, Altstätten SG       1996 STV Altstätten                 8.54,7      1.52,9  (1605)      4.41
Sch3         9. Wüst Christian, Thal                1994 LG Bodensee                    6.56,6      0.54,7  (1287)      3.39
KB         ---  Wüst Florian, Oberriet SG           2002 KTV Oberriet                   1.07,3      0.15,5  (2248)      3.44
Schi2        5. Wüst Jasmin, Thal                   1996 LG Bodensee                    7.34,0      0.32,2  (1572)      3.58
Sch2        18. Wüst Michael, Thal                  1997 LG Bodensee                    7.30,1      0.41,8  (1288)      3.56
Walking    ---  Wüst Michaela, Widnau               1980 Bewegen. Mit Spass + Jaqu     18.41,8       -----   (634)      8.29
KB         ---  Wüst Nando, Oberriet SG             2005 KTV Oberriet                   1.49,0      0.57,2  (1840)      6.03
KG         ---  Wüst Simona, Oberriet SG            2003 KTV Oberriet                   1.12,6      0.19,8  (2417)      4.02
Schi2       18. Wüstiner Bianca                     1997 Altstätten SG                  8.26,8      1.25,0  (1619)      4.26

Total 71



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.