Altstätter Städtlilauf 2008 - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jun          1. Saguer Daniel, Sax                  1991 LG Lie-Werdenberg             16.58,8       -----   (891)      3.27
Schi2       43. Saldum Mirjana                      1996 Altstätten SG                  9.33,3      2.31,5  (1554)      5.01
PK          41. Satheeskumar Kivishan, Altstätten S 2001 STV Altstätten                 5.08,3      1.12,5  (1860)      4.40
S2M         22. Sauter Guido                        1964 Abtwil SG                     36.03,2      5.22,9   (117)      4.03
PK          12. Savoie Luc, Altstätten SG           2000 KTV Altstätten                 4.43,3      0.47,5  (1826)      4.17
Sch2        31. Savoie Marc                         1997 Altstätten SG                  8.00,9      1.12,6  (1333)      4.13
HKM         16. Sax Roland, Freidorf TG             1979 LG Wittenbach                 31.39,1      5.17,1   (126)      3.33
PM          94. Saxer Andrea                        2001 Montlingen                     6.16,5      1.42,9  (2042)      5.42
KG         ---  Saxer Katja                         2003 Montlingen                     1.26,9      0.34,1  (2489)      4.49
PM          97. Schaffner Melanie                   2001 St. Gallen                     6.32,1      1.58,5  (2050)      5.56
KB         ---  Schaffner Reto                      2004 St. Gallen                     1.27,2      0.35,4  (2316)      4.50
KB         ---  Schafhäutle Daniel, Balgach         2002 Jugi Balgach                   1.25,2      0.33,4  (2239)      4.44
PM          98. Schafhäutle Sabrina, Balgach        2000 Jugi Balgach                   6.35,9      2.02,3  (1991)      5.59
SJog       ---  Schanzenbach Philip                 1979 Ermatingen                    11.14,7      3.05,2    (77)      5.06
S1M          4. Schär Markus                        1970 Altenrhein                    34.29,6      4.05,0    (75)      3.52
S1M         13. Scharnweber Harry, Oberriet SG      1973 ThyssenKrupp Presta TecCe     50.30,9     20.06,3    (59)      5.40
PM           8. Schatzmann Nadja, A-Feldkirch       2001 Raiffeisen TS-Gisingen         4.47,2      0.13,6  (2044)      4.21
KB         ---  Schegg Dominik, Oberriet SG         2003 KTV Oberriet                   1.46,4      0.54,6  (2240)      5.54
PM          36. Schegg Stefanie                     2000 Balgach                        5.18,0      0.44,4  (1993)      4.49
PK          25. Scheiwiler Luca                     2000 Altstätten SG                  4.53,8      0.58,0  (1867)      4.27
KG         ---  Scheiwiler Michelle                 2002 Altstätten SG                  1.33,3      0.40,5  (2459)      5.11
KB         ---  Schelling Juri                      2003 Altstätten SG                  1.13,3      0.21,5  (2278)      4.04
VM          73. Scherrer Bruno                      1967 Gams                          24.26,1      7.14,0   (826)      4.59
VF          19. Scherrer Carmen                     1971 Gams                          25.50,5      7.32,3  (1060)      5.16
SJogi      ---  Schick Angelina, Marbach SG         1993 Jugi Marbach                  11.40,4      2.10,0   (628)      5.18
SJog       ---  Schick Elmar, Marbach SG            1965 Jugi Marbach                  11.42,7      3.33,2   (330)      5.19
Schi1       14. Schick Flurina, Marbach SG          1998 Jugi Marbach                   8.25,2      1.03,4  (1556)      4.25
S2M          8. Schildknecht Richard                1964 St. Gallen                    33.20,2      2.39,9   (123)      3.44
Schi2       36. Schirgi Daria, Steinach             1997 LG Bodensee                    9.19,9      2.18,1  (1557)      4.54
KG         ---  Schlegel Alexandra                  2003 Oberriet SG                    1.31,7      0.38,9  (2394)      5.05
KG         ---  Schlegel Antonia                    2006 Oberriet SG                    2.41,6      1.48,8  (2395)      8.58
Sch2        49. Schlegel Janick                     1996 Oberriet SG                    9.11,2      2.22,9  (1294)      4.50
PK          80. Schlegel Nando                      2000 Oberriet SG                    5.34,8      1.39,0  (1849)      5.04
VM          31. Schlegel René                       1983 Mels                          20.20,1      3.08,0   (827)      4.09
Schi3       14. Schlegel Sabrina, Grabs             1993 LG Lie-Werdenberg              7.59,9      1.06,7  (1653)      4.12
Sch1        52. Schmalz Ramon, Oberriet SG          1999 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        9.06,1      2.01,5  (1254)      4.47
Schi3       19. Schmid Anja, Altstätten SG          1995 STV Altstätten                 8.16,5      1.23,3  (1607)      4.21
Sch2        27. Schmid Damian, Marbach SG           1997 Jugi Marbach                   7.53,3      1.05,0  (1255)      4.09
S2M         29. Schmid Ernst, Marbach SG            1965 PihaMola Marbach              37.52,7      7.12,4    (78)      4.15
S2M          9. Schmid Fredy, Marbach SG            1964 MILA Rheintal                 33.26,5      2.46,2    (94)      3.45
Sch1         2. Schmid Jan, Marbach SG              1998 Jugi Marbach                   7.16,6      0.12,0  (1256)      3.49
PM          59. Schmid Lea                          2001 Balgach                        5.35,2      1.01,6  (2014)      5.04
PK          33. Schmid Marco, Au SG                 2000 STV Au                         5.01,6      1.05,8  (1827)      4.34
SJogi      ---  Schmid Nicole, Altstätten SG        1995 STV Altstätten                10.48,0      1.17,6   (676)      4.54
KG         ---  Schmid Patrizia, Au SG              2003 STV Au                         1.21,5      0.28,7  (2465)      4.31
Sch1        15. Schmid Simon                        1998 Balgach                        8.04,2      0.59,6  (1298)      4.14
KG         ---  Schmid Vera                         2002 Marbach SG                     0.52,8       -----  (2396)      2.56
HKM         18. Schmidheiny Christian, Berneck      1986 STV Au                        32.11,8      5.49,8    (60)      3.37
KG         ---  Schmidheiny Julia, Balgach          2005 STV Balgach                    2.20,5      1.27,7  (2461)      7.48
KG         ---  Schmidheiny Linda, Balgach          2003 STV Balgach                    1.59,9      1.07,1  (2460)      6.39
Schi2       47. Schmitter Joanna, Widnau            1997 Schule                        10.44,3      3.42,5  (1655)      5.39
SJog       ---  Schmitter Roland, Altstätten SG     1968 STV Eichberg                   8.48,8      0.39,3   (378)      4.00
KB         ---  Schneider Andrin, Rebstein          2003 Kitu TV Rebstein               1.22,4      0.30,6  (2247)      4.34
KG         ---  Schneider Anna, Altstätten SG       2003 STV Altstätten                 1.42,1      0.49,3  (2436)      5.40
PK          47. Schneider Benjamin                  2001 Altstätten SG                  5.11,7      1.15,9  (1874)      4.43
PM          86. Schneider Christina                 2000 Lüchingen                      6.02,8      1.29,2  (2033)      5.29
Schi1       50. Schneider Joanna                    1998 Altstätten SG                 10.08,1      2.46,3  (1615)      5.20
Schi1       46. Schneider Viviene                   ???? Altstätten SG                  9.47,0      2.25,2  (1614)      5.08
VM          33. Schnetzer Robert                    1978 Niederuzwil                   20.33,7      3.21,6   (883)      4.11
SJog       ---  Schnitzer Kurt, FL-Ruggell          1982 AXA Winterthur 2              12.27,6      4.18,1   (386)      5.39
PK          34. Schnitzler Lars                     2001 Lüchingen                      5.02,2      1.06,4  (1828)      4.34
KB         ---  Schnitzler Malte                    2003 Lüchingen                      1.44,8      0.53,0  (2241)      5.49
Schi1       28. Schnoz Bettina, Altstätten SG       1998 STV Altstätten                 9.04,0      1.42,2  (1609)      4.46
Sch3        13. Schnoz Marco, Au SG                 1994 STV Au                         7.02,2      1.00,3  (1257)      3.42
VF           1. Schoch Brigitte, Herisau            1978 LAG Gossau                    18.18,2       -----  (1062)      3.44
Schi2        7. Schönenberger Andrea, Salez         1997 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        7.34,7      0.32,9  (1558)      3.59
Sch3         5. Schönenberger Daniel, Salez         1994 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        6.41,6      0.39,7  (1258)      3.31
PM          11. Schönenberger Marion, Salez         2001 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        4.49,4      0.15,8  (1646)      4.23
VM          37. Schönenberger Peter, Salez          1959 LG LIE-Werdenberg             20.46,2      3.34,1   (828)      4.14
HKM         21. Schönenberger Simon                 1987 Herisau                       32.25,2      6.03,2    (92)      3.38
Schi3        6. Schönenberger Simone, Salez         1993 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        7.34,9      0.41,7  (1647)      3.59
KG         ---  Schraner Celine                     2003 Altstätten SG                  1.27,8      0.35,0  (2397)      4.52
KG         ---  Schraner Mirjam                     2005 Altstätten SG                  2.05,6      1.12,8  (2398)      6.58
VM          12. Schulz Jörg                         1963 Wald AR                       18.22,0      1.09,9   (880)      3.44
PM          47. Schulz Marlen                       2001 Wald AR                        5.27,2      0.53,6  (1658)      4.57
PM          50. Schulz Noemi                        2001 Wald AR                        5.29,2      0.55,6  (1657)      4.59
S1F          5. Schulz Patricia                     1967 Wald AR                       30.38,4      2.13,3   (232)      4.26
Schi2       10. Schulz Sandra                       1997 Wald AR                        7.49,7      0.47,9  (1656)      4.07
HKM         10. Schumacher Christian, Tuggen        1986 TSV Galgenen                  29.54,7      3.32,7   (102)      3.21
Sch2        24. Schumacher Rafael, Eichberg         1997 KTV Oberriet                   7.45,5      0.57,2  (1259)      4.05
Schi3       27. Schumacher Sabrina, Eichberg        1995 KTV Oberriet                   8.51,9      1.58,7  (1560)      4.39
HKM          8. Schwarz Jwan                        1972 Elsau                         29.07,3      2.45,3   (118)      3.16
KG         ---  Schweizer Yara                      2004 Widnau                         2.53,2      2.00,4  (2467)      9.37
SJogi      ---  Segmüller Flavia, Eichberg          1988 STV Eichberg                  12.01,4      2.31,0   (674)      5.27
S2M          6. Segmüller Roland, Eichberg          1960 MILA Rheintal                 33.02,5      2.22,2    (62)      3.42
PM          84. Seitz Michelle, Balgach             2001 Jugi Balgach                   6.01,1      1.27,5  (1995)      5.28
Schi2       48. Sennhauser Doris, Au SG             1997 STV Au                        13.33,8      6.32,0  (1561)      7.08
Schi2       45. Shirete Beluli                      1997 Altstätten SG                 10.34,5      3.32,7  (1610)      5.33
Schi3       23. Sieber Bianca                       1995 Lüchingen                      8.36,3      1.43,1  (1617)      4.31
Sch1        38. Sieber Cedric                       1998 Widnau                         8.45,1      1.40,5  (1260)      4.36
SJogi      ---  Sieber Fabienne, Altstätten SG      1991 AXA Winterthur 1              14.09,9      4.39,5   (680)      6.26
SJog       ---  Sieber Gregor, FL-Eschen            1959 Wagner Sportclub              11.20,5      3.11,0   (331)      5.09
KG         ---  Sieber Leonie                       2003 Altstätten SG                  1.08,6      0.15,8  (2399)      3.48
Sch2        36. Sieber Marc                         1997 Balgach                        8.18,3      1.30,0  (1261)      4.22
S2M         38. Sieber Martin, Marbach SG           1961 Pihamola Rheintal             44.44,3     14.04,0    (86)      5.01
VF           3. Sieber Petra, Widnau                1984 Alpstein                      20.31,8      2.13,6  (1082)      4.11
KB         ---  Sieber Roman, Rebstein              2003 KITU TV Rebstein               1.42,7      0.50,9  (2242)      5.42
VM          27. Signer Thomas, Schwende             1972 Alpstein                      20.06,9      2.54,8   (895)      4.06
Sch2        14. Söldi Claudio, Altstätten SG        1997 RSR                            7.17,6      0.29,3  (1635)      3.50
SJog       ---  Söldi Fabian, Lüchingen             1995 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.00,5      3.51,0   (368)      5.27
Sch1        35. Söldi Ramon, Altstätten SG          1999 STV Altstätten                 8.42,8      1.38,2  (1316)      4.35
KG         ---  Sonderegger Alessa, Altstätten SG   2003 STV Altstätten                 1.39,0      0.46,2  (2437)      5.30
PM          99. Sonderegger Svenja, Altstätten SG   2001 STV Altstätten                 6.56,8      2.23,2  (2430)      6.18
PM          46. Sorell Noelia, Balgach              2000 Jugi Balgach                   5.26,3      0.52,7  (1996)      4.56
KG         ---  Sorell Selena                       2005 Balgach                        2.12,3      1.19,5  (2400)      7.21
KG         ---  Spagnolli Giulia, Rebstein          2003 KITU TV Rebstein               1.31,1      0.38,3  (2401)      5.03
PM          62. Spangnolli Adina, Rebstein          2000 TV Rebstein                    5.38,9      1.05,3  (2048)      5.08
SJog       ---  Specker Martin, Altstätten SG       1994 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.23,0      2.13,5   (367)      4.43
Sch3        20. Spichtig Nando, Wildhaus            1995 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      7.26,9      1.25,0  (1262)      3.55
Sch1        14. Spirig Aaron                        1998 Balgach                        7.57,2      0.52,6  (1299)      4.11
KG         ---  Spirig Gwen                         2003 Diepoldsau                     2.12,6      1.19,8  (2422)      7.22
PK          88. Spirig Kimi                         2001 Oberegg                        5.46,9      1.51,1  (1829)      5.15
SJog       ---  Spirig Lars, Balgach                1976 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     11.15,5      3.06,0   (333)      5.07
VF          22. Spirig Melanie                      1973 Oberegg                       27.26,8      9.08,6  (1063)      5.36
PM         101. Spirig Moira                        2001 Diepoldsau                     7.21,8      2.48,2  (2013)      6.41
PM          63. Spirig Viviane                      2000 Oberegg                        5.40,0      1.06,4  (1997)      5.09
S3M          4. Spohn Josef                         1955 St. Gallen                    33.47,9      1.29,3   (100)      3.47
SJogi      ---  Städler Evi, Altstätten SG          1986 STV Lüchingen                 11.48,0      2.17,6   (686)      5.21
PM          24. Stadler Jacqueline, Thal            2000 Jugi Thal                      5.06,0      0.32,4  (2015)      4.38
PK          84. Städler Luca, Altstätten SG         2001 STV Altstätten                 5.37,5      1.41,7  (1864)      5.06
KG         ---  Stadler Nadja, Thal                 2002 Jugi Thal                      1.04,6      0.11,8  (2421)      3.35
Sch2        16. Stadler Pascal, Thal                1996 LG Bodensee                    7.27,9      0.39,6  (1263)      3.55
SJog       ---  Städler Roland, Altstätten SG       1963 KTV Altstätten                 8.21,5      0.12,0   (334)      3.47
Jun         12. Städtler Lars, Lüchingen            1989 Bachreiner                    21.29,7      4.30,9   (869)      4.23
S2M         19. Stähli Bernhard                     1964 Toffen                        35.34,8      4.54,5    (66)      3.59
KG         ---  Stähli Laura, Altstätten SG         2002 STV Altstätten                 1.49,7      0.56,9  (2428)      6.05
PM           3. Stampfli Alessia, Altstätten SG     2001 KTV Altstätten                 4.39,0      0.05,4  (1998)      4.13
VF           6. Stampfli Eliane                     1970 Altstätten SG                 21.27,6      3.09,4  (1066)      4.22
Schi1        6. Stampfli Xenia, Altstätten SG       1999 KTV Altstätten                 7.40,0      0.18,2  (1562)      4.02
VM          78. Starlinger Alois                    1962 Widnau                        26.02,2      8.50,1   (830)      5.18
Sch3        26. Starlinger David                    1995 Widnau                         8.07,9      2.06,0  (1264)      4.16
PM          92. Starlinger Kim                      2001 Widnau                         6.11,2      1.37,6  (1999)      5.37
PM          82. Steffen Elena                       2000 Altstätten SG                  5.59,5      1.25,9  (2038)      5.26
Sch2        37. Steger Christof                     1997 Altstätten SG                  8.19,4      1.31,1  (1301)      4.22
KG         ---  Steger Margreth                     2002 Altstätten SG                  1.43,6      0.50,8  (2442)      5.45
SJog       ---  Steger Martin, Oberriet SG          1948 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        8.09,5       -----   (346)      3.42
PK          30. Steger Sandro                       2000 Altstätten SG                  4.58,5      1.02,7  (1853)      4.31
SJogi      ---  Steier Nadine                       1992 Altstätten SG                 10.39,6      1.09,2   (690)      4.50
Schi1       51. Steiger Andrina                     1999 Diepoldsau                    10.15,6      2.53,8  (1640)      5.24
KG         ---  Steiger Anja                        2004 Lüchingen                      2.13,6      1.20,8  (2462)      7.25
SJog       ---  Steiger Beat, St. Gallen            1962 Schneggeposcht                10.37,5      2.28,0   (344)      4.49
KG         ---  Steiger Elea                        2004 Diepoldsau                     1.41,4      0.48,6  (1639)      5.38
SJog       ---  Steiger Heini, Altstätten SG        1966 AXA Winterthur 1              12.30,3      4.20,8   (384)      5.41
Sch3        23. Steiger Jérome, Altstätten SG       1995 www.bike-kids.ch               7.43,7      1.41,8  (1323)      4.04
KG         ---  Steiger Katharina, Rebstein         2003 KITU TV Rebstein               1.49,5      0.56,7  (2402)      6.05
PM          61. Steiger Livia                       2000 Diepoldsau                     5.37,9      1.04,3  (2049)      5.07
SJog       ---  Steiger Markus, Altstätten SG       1973 STV Lüchingen                 11.08,9      2.59,4   (335)      5.04
SJogi      ---  Steiger Nicole, Altstätten SG       1990 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     15.58,5      6.28,1   (644)      7.15
KG         ---  Steiger Rina, Altstätten SG         2002 STV Altstätten                 1.16,5      0.23,7  (2441)      4.15
SJog       ---  Steiger Thomas, Balgach             1983 STV Lüchingen                 12.25,9      4.16,4   (336)      5.39
PM          41. Steiger Vanessa, Altstätten SG      2000 KTV Altstätten                 5.23,8      0.50,2  (2000)      4.54
KG         ---  Steiner Alina                       2002 Rüthi (Rheintal)               1.50,5      0.57,7  (2445)      6.08
KB         ---  Steiner Dario                       2004 Rüthi (Rheintal)               1.58,6      1.06,8  (2255)      6.35
S4M          2. Steiner Kurt                        1948 St. Gallen                    39.33,4      1.24,7   (120)      4.26
Sch1        50. Steingruber Andy                    1998 Walzenhausen                   8.55,9      1.51,3  (1266)      4.42
S2M         12. Steingruber Hugo                    1966 Walzenhausen                  33.50,6      3.10,3    (67)      3.48
Schi3       12. Steingruber Romy                    1994 Walzenhausen                   7.56,8      1.03,6  (1563)      4.10
PM          31. Steinmann Iris, Wildhaus            2000 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      5.11,8      0.38,2  (2001)      4.43
SJog       ---  Stiefken Marco, Rebstein            1992 TV Rebstein 2                  9.12,8      1.03,3   (392)      4.11
Schi2       12. Stieger Alina                       1997 Hinterforst                    7.55,5      0.53,7  (1618)      4.10
Sch1        57. Stieger Andy                        1999 Altstätten SG                  9.28,8      2.24,2  (1327)      4.59
Walking    ---  Stieger Angelika                    1964 Hinterforst                   20.03,1       -----   (679)      9.06
KG         ---  Stieger Chiara, Oberriet SG         2003 KTV Oberriet                   1.59,6      1.06,8  (2403)      6.38
Walking    ---  Stieger Domenica                    1994 Hinterforst                   20.00,4       -----   (678)      9.05
KG         ---  Stieger Jana                        2004 Altstätten SG                  2.18,4      1.25,6  (2404)      7.41
KG         ---  Stieger Julia                       2004 Oberriet SG                    2.25,7      1.32,9  (2405)      8.05
Sch2        34. Stieger Kenneth, Oberriet SG        1997 KTV Oberriet                   8.15,5      1.27,2  (1267)      4.20
Walking    ---  Stieger Martina                     1964 Hinterforst                   20.02,0       -----   (677)      9.06
KG         ---  Stieger Michelle, Rebstein          2004 KITU TV Rebstein               2.04,8      1.12,0  (2406)      6.56
Schi2       21. Stieger Nadine, Altstätten SG       1997 KTV Altstätten                 8.30,4      1.28,6  (1564)      4.28
KG         ---  Stieger Nina, Altstätten SG         2003 STV Altstätten                 1.46,0      0.53,2  (2438)      5.53
SJogi      ---  Stieger Patricia, Hinterforst       1994 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.04,0      1.33,6   (669)      5.01
SJog       ---  Stieger Patrick, Altstätten SG      1999 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.11,9      6.02,4   (365)      6.27
PM          35. Stieger Romina                      2001 Hinterforst                    5.16,9      0.43,3  (2035)      4.48
SJogi      ---  Stieger Simona, Hinterforst         1994 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.02,5      3.32,1   (661)      5.55
PM          34. Stieger Tamara, Oberriet SG         2000 KTV Oberriet                   5.15,9      0.42,3  (2002)      4.47
PM           2. Stiel Indira, Au SG                 2000 STV Au                         4.37,4      0.03,8  (2034)      4.12
SJog       ---  Stillebacher Erich, Widnau          1959 Team Härtsch                  10.52,3      2.42,8   (342)      4.56
Sch1        53. Stillhart Adrian                    1998 Marbach SG                     9.11,4      2.06,8  (1268)      4.50
PM          58. Stillhart Rebecca                   2000 Marbach SG                     5.34,4      1.00,8  (2003)      5.04
KG         ---  Stöckl Aline                        2003 Diepoldsau                     1.30,0      0.37,2  (2485)      5.00
PM          64. Stöckl Tina                         2001 Diepoldsau                     5.40,7      1.07,1  (2041)      5.09
Sch3         3. Stöckli Michael, Buchs SG           1994 LG-LIE/Werdenberg              6.31,9      0.30,0  (1356)      3.26
SJog       ---  Stoop Claudio, Eichberg             1988 STV Eichberg                   8.51,0      0.41,5   (382)      4.01
Schi3       22. Stoop Denise                        1995 Heerbrugg                      8.26,4      1.33,2  (1659)      4.26
SJog       ---  Stoop Dominic, Eichberg             1987 STV Eichberg                   8.50,3      0.40,8   (379)      4.01
Sch1        47. Stoop Sandro                        1999 Heerbrugg                      8.54,6      1.50,0  (1351)      4.41
SJogi      ---  Strasser Brigitte                   1964 Widnau                        12.35,9      3.05,5   (691)      5.43
Sch3        12. Strässle Fabian                     1995 Altstätten SG                  6.59,6      0.57,7  (1269)      3.40
VM          66. Strässle Flavio, Rüthi (Rheintal)   1983 Mila Rheintal                 23.46,5      6.34,4   (865)      4.51
Sch1         8. Strässle Florin                     1998 Sax                            7.41,4      0.36,8  (1270)      4.02
HKF         12. Strässle Gabi                       1971 Sax                           30.50,4      7.32,9   (221)      4.28
KG         ---  Streule Anina                       2002 Appenzell                      1.10,7      0.17,9  (2490)      3.55
KB         ---  Streule Marco                       2004 Appenzell                      1.42,4      0.50,6  (2304)      5.41
SJogi      ---  Strub Silvia, Bad Ragaz             1965 AXA Winterthur 2              12.33,2      3.02,8   (681)      5.42
Sch2        43. Studach Carlo, Altstätten SG        1996 Jugi KTV                       8.28,6      1.40,3  (1312)      4.27
KB         ---  Stuedli Manuel                      2003 Altstätten SG                  1.26,0      0.34,2  (2312)      4.46
PM          73. Stuedli Melanie                     2001 Altstätten SG                  5.52,6      1.19,0  (2046)      5.20
Jui          5. Stump Vivien, Wildhaus              1992 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-     31.51,7     13.22,5  (1064)      6.30
Sch3        15. Sturzenegger Angelo, Reute AR       1994 TV Reute                       7.11,0      1.09,1  (1271)      3.46
Walking    ---  Sturzenegger Jacqueline, Rehetobel  1964 Bewegen. Mit Spass + Jaqu     20.32,0       -----   (629)      9.20
Sch1        19. Sturzenegger Ryano                  1998 Balgach                        8.08,2      1.03,6  (1272)      4.16
KG         ---  Stüssi Franziska                    2004 Linthal                        2.04,2      1.11,4  (2407)      6.54
KB         ---  Stüssi Marc                         2006 Linthal                        2.44,3      1.52,5  (2243)      9.07
KG         ---  Sulejmani Anita                     2002 Altstätten SG                  2.03,6      1.10,8  (2427)      6.52
Sch1        62. Sulejmani Fabian, Altstätten SG     1999 KTV Altstätten                10.09,4      3.04,8  (1325)      5.20
HKF          8. Sulser Daniela                      1968 Weite                         26.20,0      3.02,5   (207)      3.48
S3M          1. Suess Stefan, Schönenberg an der Th 1958 LC Uzwil                      32.18,6       -----   (124)      3.37
KG         ---  Sutter Felicia, Altstätten SG       2002 STV Altstätten                 1.44,7      0.51,9  (2439)      5.49
HKM          7. Sutz Andy, Schaffhausen             1981 Tristar SH                    28.28,1      2.06,1     (1)      3.11

Total 210



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.