Altstätter Städtlilauf 2008 - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Walking    ---  Ramseier Irene, Rebstein            1962 Bewegen. Mit Spass + Jaqu     19.03,6       -----   (621)      8.39
KB         ---  Raunjak Ruben                       2002 Kriessern                      1.53,3      1.01,5  (2313)      6.17
SJogi      ---  Rechsteiner Bettina, Hinterforst    1993 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.08,1      2.37,7   (657)      5.30
Schi2       32. Rechsteiner Dylan                   1997 Altstätten SG                  9.13,5      2.11,7  (1636)      4.51
SJogi      ---  Rechsteiner Jasmin, Altstätten SG   1994 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.08,3      0.37,9   (665)      4.36
SJog       ---  Rechsteiner Lucas, Altstätten SG    1996 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.07,0      1.57,5   (371)      4.35
Sch2         8. Rechsteiner Lukas, Altstätten SG    1996 KTV Altstätten                 7.06,1      0.17,8  (1249)      3.44
Sch1        51. Rechsteiner Marcel, Altstätten SG   1998 KTV Altstätten                 9.01,1      1.56,5  (1250)      4.44
VF           2. Rechsteiner Patrizia, Heiden        1988 SV Rehetobel                  20.13,2      1.55,0  (1058)      4.07
Sch2        38. Rechsteiner Ruven                   1997 Lüchingen                      8.21,1      1.32,8  (1345)      4.23
VM          62. Regenschein Colophonius, Altstätten 1988 Bachreiner                    23.29,0      6.16,9   (870)      4.47
Sch1        22. Reich Michael, Marbach SG           1998 Jugi Marbach                   8.11,5      1.06,9  (1251)      4.18
PM          14. Reifler Larissa, Au SG              2000 STV Au                         4.51,5      0.17,9  (1990)      4.25
KB         ---  Reifler Pascal                      2002 Au SG                          0.51,8       -----  (2234)      2.52
S1M          3. Reim Stefan                         1970 St. Gallen                    34.10,6      3.46,0   (108)      3.50
VM          26. Reller Beat                         1968 Berneck                       20.01,9      2.49,8   (874)      4.05
KG         ---  Reller Seraina                      2002 Berneck                        2.01,2      1.08,4  (1641)      6.44
KB         ---  Rempfler Julian                     2003 Appenzell                      1.30,3      0.38,5  (2305)      5.01
KB         ---  Rempfler Urs                        2002 Appenzell                      1.30,9      0.39,1  (2306)      5.03
Schi2        2. Ricklin Nadia, St. Gallen           1997 LG Bodensee                    7.16,7      0.14,9  (1553)      3.49
Sch3         6. Ricklin Paul, St. Gallen            1995 LG Bodensee                    6.49,2      0.47,3  (1252)      3.35
KG         ---  Ritter Aylin                        2005 Altstätten SG                  2.24,9      1.32,1  (2443)      8.03
KG         ---  Ritter Bianca                       2002 Hinterforst                    1.23,8      0.31,0  (2458)      4.39
PM          77. Ritter Noelia                       2001 Altstätten SG                  5.54,8      1.21,2  (2029)      5.22
SJogi      ---  Ritter Priska                       1959 Widnau                        13.39,3      4.08,9   (622)      6.12
KG         ---  Ritter Sirin                        2005 Altstätten SG                  2.23,9      1.31,1  (2444)      7.59
PK          86. Ritz Lino, Balgach                  2000 Jugi Balgach                   5.40,2      1.44,4  (1825)      5.09
Walking    ---  Rodighiero Jacqueline, Lüchingen    1958 Bewegen. Mit Spass + Jaqu     21.39,1       -----   (623)      9.50
KG         ---  Rodighiero Lara                     2006 Marbach SG                     2.57,5      2.04,7  (2391)      9.51
KG         ---  Rohner Aischa                       2003 Kriessern                      1.21,0      0.28,2  (2479)      4.30
PM           1. Rohner Hanna, Grabs                 2000 LG Lie/Werdenberg              4.33,6       -----  (2045)      4.08
KB         ---  Rohner Marco, Rebstein              2003 KITU TV Rebstein               1.39,6      0.47,8  (2235)      5.32
VM           9. Rohner Markus, Heerbrugg            1983 STV Au                        18.17,8      1.05,7   (875)      3.44
KG         ---  Rohner Salome                       2005 Altstätten SG                  2.28,1      1.35,3  (2486)      8.13
Schi2        8. Rohner Selina, Grabs                1996 LG Lie/Werdenberg              7.40,7      0.38,9  (1627)      4.02
Sch2        33. Rolli Patrick                       1996 Altstätten SG                  8.14,2      1.25,9  (1306)      4.20
SJogi      ---  Romano Vroni, Reute AR              1989 TV Reute                      13.56,5      4.26,1   (624)      6.20
S3M         10. Roos Peter                          1958 Goldach                       37.43,2      5.24,6    (56)      4.14
KB         ---  Roossien Jens                       2003 Eichberg                       1.23,1      0.31,3  (2276)      4.37
KB         ---  Rosenbohm Flynn                     2004 Berneck                        1.26,6      0.34,8  (2236)      4.48
VM          13. Rostetter Andri                     1979 St. Gallen                    18.33,8      1.21,7   (897)      3.47
S2M         31. Roth Markus                         1965 Sargans                       39.35,6      8.55,3    (57)      4.26
HKF         15. Rothen Jael                         1985 Berneck                       33.35,2     10.17,7   (236)      4.52
KG         ---  Rüegg Elea, Oberriet SG             2003 KTV Oberriet                   1.19,0      0.26,2  (2492)      4.23
Walking    ---  Rüegg Irene, Diepoldsau             1965 Bewegen. Mit Spass + Jaqu     20.33,0       -----   (625)      9.20
KB         ---  Rüegg Noah, Oberriet SG             2002 KTV Oberriet                   0.56,2      0.04,4  (2237)      3.07
S1F         11. Ruffner Erika                       1958 Chur                          35.40,0      7.14,9   (220)      5.10
S3M          8. Ruffner Retus                       1956 Chur                          37.31,9      5.13,3    (58)      4.13
S1M         11. Rupp Stefan                         1978 Oberriet SG                   41.33,2     11.08,6   (101)      4.40
KG         ---  Ruppanner Jana                      2002 Marbach SG                     1.44,7      0.51,9  (2392)      5.49
Schi1       40. Ruppanner Luzia                     1998 Marbach SG                     9.29,0      2.07,2  (1628)      4.59
KB         ---  Ruppanner Timo                      2005 Marbach SG                     2.03,5      1.11,7  (2238)      6.51
VM          72. Rusca Remo                          1978 St. Gallen                    24.19,7      7.07,6   (825)      4.57
VF          16. Rusca-Sonderegger Heidi             1974 St. Gallen                    24.53,6      6.35,4  (1059)      5.04
SJogi      ---  Rusch Mirjam, Oberriet SG           1993 STV Oberiet-Eichenwies        11.36,0      2.05,6   (626)      5.16

Total 55



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.