Altstätter Städtlilauf 2008 - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SJogi      ---  Labriola Simona, Altstätten SG      2000 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.23,2      4.52,8   (647)      6.32
Sch2        22. Lambauer Manuel, Thal               1996 LG Bodensee                    7.33,5      0.45,2  (1234)      3.58
KG         ---  Lang Alina                          2005 Altstätten SG                  2.33,6      1.40,8  (2381)      8.32
KB         ---  Langenegger Lui                     2003 Eichberg                       1.23,7      0.31,9  (2314)      4.39
S2M          3. Langenegger Roland, Appenzell       1968 Ski-Club-Steinegg             31.42,1      1.01,8    (83)      3.33
SJog       ---  Langenegger Willy, Kriessern        1977 Berater Zentrum 2             20.51,4     12.41,9   (351)      9.28
PK           4. Langer Jim                          2001 Diepoldsau                     4.28,0      0.32,2  (1878)      4.03
KB         ---  Langer Lui                          2003 Diepoldsau                     1.15,9      0.24,1  (2288)      4.13
Schi1        8. Langer Yael                         1999 Diepoldsau                     8.04,9      0.43,1  (1622)      4.15
KG         ---  Lei Jill                            2002 Balgach                        1.29,4      0.36,6  (2466)      4.58
Schi1       43. Lei Kim, Balgach                    1999 Jugi Balgach                   9.36,2      2.14,4  (1541)      5.03
S2M         34. Lenherr Marcel                      1966 Lüchingen                     39.47,5      9.07,2    (44)      4.28
Schi3       26. Lerice Deborah, Montlingen          1995 STV Obverriet-Eichenwies       8.43,5      1.50,3  (1542)      4.35
S1F          4. Levi Priska                         1966 Kirchberg SG                  30.13,1      1.48,0   (228)      4.22
HKF         10. Lichtensteiger Denise, Montlingen   1974 MILARheintal                  28.37,3      5.19,8   (217)      4.08
Jui          3. Lieberherr Iris                     1992 Dozwil                        24.37,3      6.08,1  (1056)      5.01
S3M          2. Litscher Berni, Berneck             1955 MILA Rheintal                 32.32,4      0.13,8    (45)      3.39
PM          38. Lo Bartolo Milena                   2001 Diepoldsau                     5.21,0      0.47,4  (2043)      4.51
KG         ---  Lo Bartolo Nauma                    2003 Diepoldsau                     1.11,8      0.19,0  (2491)      3.59
S1M          1. Loacker Peter                       1973 A-Klaus-Weiler                30.24,6       -----   (112)      3.25
KG         ---  Locher Leonie, Rebstein             2003 KITU TV Rebstein               1.48,3      0.55,5  (2382)      6.01
SJog       ---  Locher Marco, Lüchingen             1980 TV Reute                       9.57,9      1.48,4   (321)      4.31
Schi1       38. Locher Rea, Altstätten SG           1999 KTV Altstätten                 9.21,5      1.59,7  (1543)      4.55
KB         ---  Locher Timo                         2002 Altstätten SG                  1.02,2      0.10,4  (2319)      3.27
S3M         13. Locher Urs, Schachen b. Reute       1955 TV Reute                      39.15,8      6.57,2    (46)      4.24
Schi2       42. Locher Yara, Altstätten SG          1997 KTV Altstätten                 9.31,9      2.30,1  (1544)      5.01
KG         ---  Loher Ayiana, Altstätten SG         2003 www.bike-kids.ch               1.22,7      0.29,9  (2448)      4.35
Sch2        23. Loher Claudio, Altstätten SG        1996 KTV Altstätten                 7.39,9      0.51,6  (1235)      4.02
KB         ---  Loher Daniel                        2004 Lüchingen                      1.40,1      0.48,3  (2280)      5.33
KB         ---  Loher David                         2002 Lüchingen                      1.04,3      0.12,5  (2281)      3.34
Schi2       20. Loher Giuliana, Altstätten SG       1997 www.bike-kids.ch               8.29,5      1.27,7  (1616)      4.28
KB         ---  Loher Jarno, Rüthi (Rheintal)       2003 TV Rüthi                       1.03,3      0.11,5  (2266)      3.31
PM          66. Loher Lorena, Altstätten SG         2001 www.bike-kids.ch               5.43,4      1.09,8  (2030)      5.12
SJogi      ---  Loher Manuela, Montlingen           1985 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       11.39,1      2.08,7   (617)      5.17
S2M         23. Loher Martin, Montlingen            1959 TSV Montlingen                36.06,7      5.26,4    (72)      4.03
Sch1        33. Loher Ramon, Rüthi (Rheintal)       1998 TV Rüthi                       8.35,6      1.31,0  (1236)      4.31
PM          68. Loher Salome, Rüthi (Rheintal)      2001 TV Rüthi                       5.47,1      1.13,5  (1979)      5.15
S1F          3. Loher Vreni                         1961 Montlingen                    30.04,7      1.39,6   (224)      4.21
SJog       ---  Löhrer Arthur, Eichberg             1965 STV Eichberg                   8.57,5      0.48,0   (380)      4.04
Sch2        12. Löhrer Joël, Hundwil                1997 LATV Teufen                    7.15,6      0.27,3  (1329)      3.49
Schi2        3. Löhrer Sandra                       1996 Eichberg                       7.22,9      0.21,1  (1612)      3.53
Sch2        52. Longo Saverio, Altstätten SG        1996 STV Altstätten                13.16,8      6.28,5  (1319)      6.59
SJog       ---  Lüber Walter                        1953 St. Gallen                     9.55,0      1.45,5   (340)      4.30
Schi2       23. Lüchinger Adina, Oberriet SG        1997 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        8.43,4      1.41,6  (1546)      4.35
PM          52. Lüchinger Alessia, Oberriet SG      2001 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        5.30,5      0.56,9  (1343)      5.00
KG         ---  Lüchinger Elea                      2003 Altstätten SG                  1.08,0      0.15,2  (2383)      3.46
Walking    ---  Lüchinger Esther, Balgach           1956 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     19.58,2       -----   (687)      9.04
Schi3       36. Lüchinger Michèle, Oberriet SG      1995 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       12.11,7      5.18,5  (1547)      6.25
Sch1        64. Lüchinger Noah, Altstätten SG       1999 STV Altstätten                10.23,6      3.19,0  (1315)      5.28
PM          72. Lüchinger Noemi                     2000 Altstätten SG                  5.51,8      1.18,2  (2037)      5.19
PM          49. Lulendo Emilia, Au SG               2000 STV Au                         5.28,5      0.54,9  (1981)      4.58
SJog       ---  Lüönd Stefan                        1965 Ibach                          9.20,4      1.10,9   (390)      4.14
SJogi      ---  Lüthi Olivia, Altstätten SG         1993 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.08,8      2.38,4   (670)      5.31
SJog       ---  Lüthi Valentin, Altstätten SG       1995 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.26,4      2.16,9   (377)      4.44
HKM         26. Lutz Rainer                         1972 Arbon                         36.54,9     10.32,9    (47)      4.08
SJog       ---  Lutz Stefan, Marbach SG             1973 Jugi Marbach                  10.59,2      2.49,7   (322)      4.59

Total 56



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.