Altstätter Städtlilauf 2008 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sch2         2. Kaiser Simon, Gams                  1996 LG Werdenberg / Liechtens      6.49,1      0.00,8  (1227)      3.35
Schi1       23. Kalberer Patricia, Oberriet SG      1998 KTV Oberriet                   8.47,6      1.25,8  (1624)      4.37
PK          31. Kälin Yanis, Altstätten SG          2001 STV Altstätten                 4.59,9      1.04,1  (1858)      4.32
Jun          3. Kandel Brian, Rüthi (Rheintal)      1990 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       17.19,4      0.20,6   (823)      3.32
S1F          9. Kandel Margreth, Rüthi (Rheintal)   1963 MILA Rheintal                 34.22,3      5.57,2   (216)      4.58
S2M         16. Kandel Michel, Rüthi (Rheintal)     1965 Tri Top Team Rheintal         34.23,7      3.43,4    (39)      3.51
KB         ---  Kappeler Andreas, Rebstein          2002 KITU TV Rebstein               1.08,1      0.16,3  (2223)      3.47
KG         ---  Kappeler Daniela, Rebstein          2004 KITU TV Rebstein               1.59,4      1.06,6  (2375)      6.38
Schi2       40. Kaufmann Isabelle                   1997 Altstätten SG                  9.27,5      2.25,7  (1583)      4.58
PK          50. Keel Cedric, Montlingen             2001 www.bike-kids.ch               5.13,8      1.18,0  (1871)      4.45
VM          63. Keel Hampi, Montlingen              1963 www.bike-kids.ch              23.32,2      6.20,1   (858)      4.48
Sch2        50. Keel Matacus                        1997 Lüchingen                     10.00,2      3.11,9  (1330)      5.15
VM          75. Kehl Daniel                         1974 Widnau                        25.17,5      8.05,4   (857)      5.09
VF          11. Kehl Susanne                        1982 Goldach                       23.14,8      4.56,6  (1078)      4.44
Schi2       30. Kelebek Zülal                       1997 Altstätten SG                  9.12,1      2.10,3  (1620)      4.50
PM          57. Kellenberger Alisha, Lüchingen      2001 STV Lüchingen                  5.33,7      1.00,1  (1971)      5.03
Sch3        32. Kellenberger Mike, Oberegg          1994 TV Reute                       9.41,0      3.39,1  (1228)      5.05
KB         ---  Keller Cedric, Altstätten SG        2002 STV Altstätten                 1.32,0      0.40,2  (2264)      5.06
KG         ---  Keller Daria, Altstätten SG         2004 STV Altstätten                 2.17,0      1.24,2  (2434)      7.36
Schi1        2. Keller Elin, Schönengrund           1999 LA St. Peterzell               7.26,6      0.04,8  (1534)      3.55
S4M          1. Keller Erwin, Diepoldsau            1942 MILA Rheintal                 38.08,7       -----    (40)      4.17
Sch2        21. Keller Jan                          1997 Schönengrund                   7.32,6      0.44,3  (1350)      3.58
KB         ---  Keller Jeferey                      2003 Oberriet SG                    1.55,9      1.04,1  (2320)      6.26
PK          65. Keller Marvin                       2001 Steg im Tösstal                5.22,7      1.26,9  (1886)      4.53
Sch3         8. Keller Stefan                       1994 Altstätten SG                  6.55,6      0.53,7  (1303)      3.38
PM          17. Kessler Alenka                      2000 Braunwald                      4.56,9      0.23,3  (2040)      4.29
Schi1       11. Kessler Irina                       1998 Braunwald                      8.20,9      0.59,1  (1623)      4.23
PK          17. Kessler Marvin                      2000 Braunwald                      4.45,9      0.50,1  (1882)      4.19
KB         ---  Klaiber Fabian                      2002 Altstätten SG                  1.06,2      0.14,4  (2274)      3.40
PM          48. Klaiber Giara                       2001 Altstätten SG                  5.27,9      0.54,3  (1972)      4.58
KB         ---  Klaiber Janis                       2005 Altstätten SG                  2.47,2      1.55,4  (2275)      9.17
KB         ---  Klaiber Nando                       2003 Altstätten SG                  1.24,7      0.32,9  (2224)      4.42
KG         ---  Klaiber Seline                      2003 Altstätten SG                  1.13,6      0.20,8  (2463)      4.05
PM          37. Kläui Joelle                        2000 Hinterforst                    5.20,1      0.46,5  (1973)      4.51
KG         ---  Kläui Michèle                       2002 Hinterforst                    1.05,6      0.12,8  (2376)      3.38
Schi1       33. Kläui Pascale                       1998 Hinterforst                    9.14,6      1.52,8  (1535)      4.51
KG         ---  Kläui Yaelle                        2004 Hinterforst                    1.30,6      0.37,8  (2377)      5.02
Schi1       41. Knaus Fiona, Wildhaus               1999 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      9.33,3      2.11,5  (1536)      5.01
SJog       ---  Knup Urs                            1944 Frauenfeld                    14.33,8      6.24,3   (318)      6.37
SJog       ---  Kobelt Daniel, Altstätten SG        1986 STV Lüchingen                  9.23,7      1.14,2   (319)      4.16
SJog       ---  Kobelt Kuno, Marbach SG             1939 PihaMola Marbach              10.29,0      2.19,5   (345)      4.45
PM          40. Kobelt Leonie, Marbach SG           2001 Jugi Marbach                   5.22,9      0.49,3  (1974)      4.53
Schi1       35. Kobelt Luisa, Marbach SG            1999 Jugi Marbach                   9.16,1      1.54,3  (1537)      4.52
PK          23. Kobler Andreas                      2000 Rüthi (Rheintal)               4.52,3      0.56,5  (1885)      4.25
Walking    ---  Kobler Gabi, Oberriet SG            1964 Bewegen. Mit Spass + Jaqu     20.34,8       -----   (616)      9.21
Schi3       29. Kobler Tamara, Oberriet SG          1995 STV Oberriet-Eichwies          9.07,5      2.14,3  (1538)      4.48
HKM         32. Koch Philipp                        1984 Balgach                       45.38,7     19.16,7   (121)      5.07
Sch3         4. Kolb Pascal, Oberriet SG            1994 KTV Oberriet                   6.35,4      0.33,5  (1229)      3.28
Sch2        11. Kolb Samuel, Oberriet SG            1996 KTV Oberriet                   7.11,3      0.23,0  (1230)      3.47
SJog       ---  Kölbener Urban, Altstätten SG       1995 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.04,8      3.55,3   (376)      5.29
KB         ---  Koller Alessio                      2003 Eichberg                       1.56,5      1.04,7  (2283)      6.28
S1M          2. Koller Daniel                       1977 Lüchingen                     32.54,4      2.29,8    (41)      3.41
Sch1        55. Koller Joel                         1999 Eichberg                       9.18,5      2.13,9  (1311)      4.53
KG         ---  Koller Leoni                        2004 Appenzell                      2.48,1      1.55,3  (2471)      9.20
Sch2        28. Koller Patrick, Rüthi (Rheintal)    1997 KTV Oberriet                   7.54,4      1.06,1  (1231)      4.09
Jui          1. Kölliker Julia                      1990 Muolen                        18.29,2       -----  (1077)      3.46
Schi2       46. Köppel Lorena                       1997 Widnau                        10.43,2      3.41,4  (1590)      5.38
Schi1        3. Köppel Rahel, Rebstein              1998 TV Rebstein                    7.27,6      0.05,8  (1589)      3.55
S3M         15. Krämer Hugo E.                      1956 Jona                          40.47,6      8.29,0    (42)      4.35
S3M         17. Kreil Thomas, A-Dornbirn            1958 SWPP-Runners                  52.27,8     20.09,2    (43)      5.53
KG         ---  Kruesi Sarah                        2003 Altstätten SG                  1.59,9      1.07,1  (2477)      6.39
KB         ---  Krüsi Simon                         2005 Altstätten SG                  2.02,9      1.11,1  (2296)      6.49
VM          83. Kübler Bruno, St. Gallen            1953 Berater Zentrum 1             36.39,5     19.27,4   (854)      7.28
KG         ---  Kühnis Delia, Oberriet SG           2003 KTV Oberriet                   2.04,5      1.11,7  (2379)      6.55
SJog       ---  Küng Hanspeter, Altstätten SG       1964 STV Altstätten                 9.15,3      1.05,8   (347)      4.12
PM          29. Küng Jeanne                         2000 Altstätten SG                  5.09,5      0.35,9  (1975)      4.41
Sch1        39. Küng Joel                           1999 Altstätten SG                  8.47,0      1.42,4  (1232)      4.37
KB         ---  Küng Samuel                         2002 Altstätten SG                  1.06,7      0.14,9  (2226)      3.42
PM          83. Künzler Celina, Lüchingen           2001 STV Lüchingen                  6.00,4      1.26,8  (1976)      5.27
KG         ---  Künzler Jana                        2002 Marbach SG                     1.04,0      0.11,2  (2498)      3.33
PM          54. Künzler Jil, Marbach SG             2000 Jugi Marbach                   5.31,8      0.58,2  (1977)      5.01
Schi1       31. Künzler Maya, Marbach SG            1999 Jugi Marbach                   9.12,3      1.50,5  (1539)      4.50
KG         ---  Künzler Valeria                     2003 Berneck                        1.55,9      1.03,1  (2380)      6.26
Sch1        66. Kurzmann Janis                      1999 Marbach SG                    10.28,0      3.23,4  (1233)      5.30
PM          88. Kurzmann Leonie                     2001 Marbach SG                     6.05,7      1.32,1  (1978)      5.32
KB         ---  Kuster Celestin                     2002 Altstätten SG                  1.09,6      0.17,8  (2294)      3.52
PK          81. Kuster Gabriel                      2000 Altstätten SG                  5.35,8      1.40,0  (1880)      5.05
KG         ---  Kuster Hanna                        2003 Diepoldsau                     1.58,3      1.05,5  (2451)      6.34
PM          65. Kuster Irina, Altstätten SG         2000 STV Altstätten                 5.41,5      1.07,9  (2023)      5.10
KB         ---  Kuster Mariano                      2005 Altstätten SG                  2.54,8      2.03,0  (2227)      9.42
KG         ---  Kuster Milena, Altstätten SG        2003 STV Altstätten                 2.17,6      1.24,8  (2435)      7.38
Schi1       45. Küster Rebecca, Oberriet SG         1998 KTV Oberriet                   9.46,4      2.24,6  (1540)      5.08
PK          29. Küster Timo, Oberriet SG            2000 KTV Oberriet                   4.57,9      1.02,1  (1818)      4.30

Total 83



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.