Altstätter Städtlilauf 2008 - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HKM          4. Hagmann Markus, Rorschacherberg     1975 LC Brühl St. Gallen           27.56,3      1.34,3     (2)      3.08
KG         ---  Haigh Jillian, Altstätten SG        2003 STV Altstätten                 1.30,1      0.37,3  (2433)      5.00
Schi1       53. Haller Anna                         ???? Altstätten SG                 10.18,9      2.57,1  (1611)      5.25
PK          77. Haller Gian, Altstätten SG          2001 STV Altstätten                 5.31,8      1.36,0  (1861)      5.01
KG         ---  Haller Lina                         2005 Altstätten SG                  2.10,6      1.17,8  (2453)      7.15
KB         ---  Halter Kevin                        2002 Marbach SG                     1.04,7      0.12,9  (2267)      3.35
Sch2        47. Halter Simon, Marbach SG            1997 Jugi Marbach                   8.55,3      2.07,0  (1217)      4.41
Schi2       44. Haltinner Jessica, Altstätten SG    1997 www.bike-kids.ch               9.37,4      2.35,6  (1603)      5.03
KB         ---  Haltinner Laurin                    2006 Altstätten SG                  2.27,6      1.35,8  (2291)      8.12
PK          73. Hangartner Marco, Lüchingen         2000 STV Lüchingen                  5.29,3      1.33,5  (1811)      4.59
SJog       ---  Hangartner Mario, Altstätten SG     1980 STV Lüchingen                 12.24,7      4.15,2   (314)      5.38
KG         ---  Hangartner Ramona, Lüchingen        2002 STV Lüchingen                  1.20,0      0.27,2  (2368)      4.26
Sch1        41. Hangartner Roger, Lüchingen         1998 STV Lüchingen                  8.49,8      1.45,2  (1218)      4.38
SJog       ---  Hangartner Silvan, Lüchingen        1984 STV Lüchingen                 14.17,6      6.08,1   (315)      6.29
KB         ---  Hanimann Marco                      2002 Berneck                        0.57,9      0.06,1  (2290)      3.13
Jun          9. Hanselmann Armin, St. Margrethen SG 1992 STV Au                        20.32,3      3.33,5   (818)      4.11
Schi3       16. Hartl Jessica, Lüchingen            1994 STV Lüchingen                  8.04,5      1.11,3  (1528)      4.15
SJogi      ---  Härtsch Bettina, Tägerwilen         1984 Team Härtsch                  13.14,6      3.44,2   (638)      6.01
SJog       ---  Härtsch Harry                       1955 Tägerwilen                    11.58,1      3.48,6   (353)      5.26
SJogi      ---  Härtsch Nicole, Ermatingen          1980 Team Härtsch                  12.37,9      3.07,5   (637)      5.44
Schi2       33. Hasenfratz Chiara                   1997 Altstätten SG                  9.14,2      2.12,4  (1584)      4.51
PK          92. Hasenfratz Marco                    2001 Altstätten SG                  6.32,8      2.37,0  (1852)      5.57
PM          27. Hasenfratz Michèle, Altstätten SG   2000 STV Altstätten                 5.07,8      0.34,2  (2016)      4.39
SJogi      ---  Hasler Caterina, Altstätten SG      1991 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     15.14,2      5.43,8   (646)      6.55
KB         ---  Hasler Elia                         2003 Oberriet SG                    1.24,0      0.32,2  (2219)      4.40
PK          63. Hasler Gian-Luca                    2001 Oberriet SG                    5.22,0      1.26,2  (1812)      4.52
S2M         13. Hasler Hanspeter                    1960 Altstätten SG                 33.54,3      3.14,0    (76)      3.48
Schi1       21. Hasler Jessica                      1998 Altstätten SG                  8.45,7      1.23,9  (1529)      4.36
Schi1       48. Hasler Sarah                        1998 Altstätten SG                  9.53,6      2.31,8  (1599)      5.12
S1M         10. Hasler Thomas                       1970 FL-Nendeln                    38.02,3      7.37,7    (82)      4.16
S3M         18. Hässig Josef, Rapperswil SG         1949 Zivil-Wehrsport Handycap      58.41,8     26.23,2    (34)      6.35
PK          27. Heckers Sebastian, Altstätten SG    2001 STV Altstätten                 4.54,8      0.59,0  (1863)      4.28
Sch1         3. Heeb Lukas, Oberriet SG             1998 KTV Oberriet                   7.17,0      0.12,4  (1219)      3.50
HKM         31. Heeb Marco                          1974 Buchs SG                      44.18,4     17.56,4    (35)      4.58
KG         ---  Heeb Nina                           2004 Haag (Rheintal)                1.37,0      0.44,2  (2369)      5.23
S1F          6. Heeb Waldruth, Rebstein             1954 MILA Rheintal                 32.04,2      3.39,1   (223)      4.38
VF           5. Hegglin Anita, Marbach SG           1967 Pihamola                      21.21,8      3.03,6  (1054)      4.21
PK          56. Hegglin Manuel, Marbach SG          2001 TV Marbach                     5.17,1      1.21,3  (1813)      4.48
KB         ---  Hegglin Ramon                       2003 Marbach SG                     1.14,5      0.22,7  (2221)      4.08
S2M         24. Helfenberger Engelbert              1965 Arnegg                        36.37,5      5.57,2    (91)      4.06
Sch2         6. Helfenberger Pascal, Arnegg         1996 LC Uzwil                       7.02,7      0.14,4  (1339)      3.42
Schi3        1. Helfenberger Seline, Arnegg         1993 LAG                            6.53,2       -----  (1634)      3.37
Sch3         2. Heller Luca, Waldstatt              1994 LAG Gossau                     6.27,3      0.25,4  (1361)      3.23
VM          20. Hensel David                        1976 St. Gallen                    19.17,6      2.05,5   (846)      3.56
PK          69. Hermann Johannes Andreas, Reute AR  2000 TV Reute                       5.26,1      1.30,3  (1814)      4.56
Sch1        26. Hess Gian                           1998 Altstätten SG                  8.17,9      1.13,3  (1344)      4.22
Sch1        29. Hidber Gianluca, Au SG              1998 STV Au                         8.23,6      1.19,0  (1221)      4.25
PM          53. Hidber Janina, Au SG                2000 STV Au                         5.31,2      0.57,6  (1966)      5.01
S3M          5. Hirschi Werner, Waldkirch           1952 LC Uzwil                      33.52,1      1.33,5   (111)      3.48
SJog       ---  Hochuli Jürg                        1956 Gais                          10.45,1      2.35,6   (341)      4.53
PK          75. Hofstetter Pascal, Wildhaus         2000 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      5.30,6      1.34,8  (1815)      5.00
Walking    ---  Högger Beatrice, Altstätten SG      1964 Bewegen. Mit Spass + Jaqu     16.58,6       -----   (610)      7.43
Sch2         5. Högger Florin, Grabs                1996 Lauftreff Werdenberg           6.58,7      0.10,4  (1222)      3.40
Schi3        3. Högger Nina, Grabs                  1994 Laufgruppe Werdenberg-Lie      7.25,4      0.32,2  (1530)      3.54
KB         ---  Hohl Tobias                         2004 Altstätten SG                  1.36,9      0.45,1  (2293)      5.23
S4M          5. Hohl Willi, Wittenbach              1944 LGW                           46.43,8      8.35,1    (36)      5.15
Sch2         7. Hollenstein Luca                    1997 Stein SG                       7.03,5      0.15,2  (1355)      3.42
Sch1        16. Hollenstein Nico                    1999 Stein SG                       8.05,8      1.01,2  (1354)      4.15
KB         ---  Horak Jan, Oberriet SG              2002 KTV Oberriet                   1.05,6      0.13,8  (2222)      3.38
KG         ---  Horak Saskia, Oberriet SG           2004 KTV Oberriet                   1.18,3      0.25,5  (2370)      4.21
VF           8. Huber Nicole, Appenzell             1983 Alpstein                      22.54,9      4.36,7  (1083)      4.40
PM          67. Huder Annina, Schwerzenbach         2000 MR Schwerzenbach               5.44,5      1.10,9  (1967)      5.13
SJogi      ---  Huder Flurina, Schwerzenbach        1996 MR Schwerzenbach              13.41,8      4.11,4   (612)      6.13
SJogi      ---  Huder Silvia, Schwerzenbach         1966 DTV Schwerzenbach             12.35,1      3.04,7   (613)      5.43
Sch1         5. Hug Bryan, Gams                     1999 Laufgruppe Werdenberg-Lie      7.27,0      0.22,4  (1223)      3.55
VM           2. Hugentobler Josef Michael, Schneisi 1979 Team Appenzell AR             17.35,3      0.23,2    (37)      3.35
HKM         22. Hüppi Ramon, Marbach SG             1984 MILA Rheintal                 32.43,2      6.21,2   (122)      3.40
KB         ---  Hutter Andrin, Kriessern            2002 STV Kriessern                  0.58,9      0.07,1  (2310)      3.16
VM          23. Hutter Egon                         1970 Kriessern                     19.38,8      2.26,7   (819)      4.00
PK           9. Hutter Florian, Kriessern           2000 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        4.37,6      0.41,8  (1816)      4.12
Sch3        28. Hutter Gian-Marco, Altstätten SG    1995 Klasse 1sb Feld                8.18,1      2.16,2  (1331)      4.22
VM          42. Hutter Heiko                        1970 Diepoldsau                    21.01,5      3.49,4   (820)      4.17
Sch1        10. Hutter Joel, Diepoldsau             1998 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter       7.53,1      0.48,5  (1224)      4.09
KG         ---  Hutter Julia                        2004 Altstätten SG                  1.57,5      1.04,7  (2470)      6.31
Schi2        4. Hutter Kerstin, Kriessern           1997 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        7.27,0      0.25,2  (1531)      3.55
KG         ---  Hutter Livia                        2002 Kriessern                      0.58,9      0.06,1  (2371)      3.16
VM          60. Hutter Lukas, Lüchingen             1994 Veloclub Altstätten           22.56,2      5.44,1   (863)      4.40
Sch2        26. Hutter Lukas                        1996 Kriessern                      7.48,3      1.00,0  (1225)      4.06
PM          39. Hutter Mia Catharina                2001 Diepoldsau                     5.22,1      0.48,5  (1968)      4.52
PM          18. Hutter Seraina                      2001 Kriessern                      4.57,6      0.24,0  (1969)      4.30
Sch1        60. Hutter Severin, Oberriet SG         1998 KTV Oberriet                   9.47,5      2.42,9  (1226)      5.09
PK          16. Hutter Tim, Au SG                   2000 STV Au                         4.45,3      0.49,5  (1817)      4.19

Total 82



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.