Altstätter Städtlilauf 2008 - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HKM         20. Gächter Alex, Altstätten SG         1979 Donnschtig Hüpfer             32.25,1      6.03,1   (113)      3.38
PK          62. Gächter Fabian, Oberriet SG         2000 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        5.21,3      1.25,5  (1895)      4.52
VM          34. Gächter Janis                       1996 Schwändi b. Schwanden         20.35,7      3.23,6   (811)      4.12
Sch1        31. Gächter Manuel, Oberriet SG         1999 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        8.33,8      1.29,2  (1214)      4.30
Sch1         4. Gächter Mario, Oberriet SG          1998 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        7.26,2      0.21,6  (1215)      3.54
KB         ---  Gächter Michael, Oberriet SG        2003 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        1.36,4      0.44,6  (1819)      5.21
PM          80. Gächter Michelle, Oberriet SG       2001 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        5.57,9      1.24,3  (1962)      5.25
VM          77. Gächter Miro, Schwändi b. Schwanden 1994 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             25.48,0      8.35,9   (812)      5.15
VM          15. Gächter Remo, Oberriet SG           1975 KTV Oberriet                  18.45,6      1.33,5   (899)      3.49
Sch1        37. Gächter Rouven, Balgach             1998 Jugi Balgach                   8.43,9      1.39,3  (1216)      4.35
KG         ---  Gächter Sarah, Oberriet SG          2003 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        1.38,1      0.45,3  (1645)      5.27
KG         ---  Galli Dyna                          2004 Marbach SG                     2.02,6      1.09,8  (2475)      6.48
KB         ---  Galli Luan                          2006 Marbach SG                     2.50,8      1.59,0  (2292)      9.29
VM          68. Gamper Maurus, Adliswil             1978 KTV Altstätten                23.55,8      6.43,7   (861)      4.53
VF           9. Gantner Luzia                       1967 Flums                         23.03,5      4.45,3  (1070)      4.42
KG         ---  Ganz Johanna, Rebstein              2002 KITU TV Rebstein               1.40,8      0.48,0  (2361)      5.36
PM         100. Ganz Stefanie, Rebstein             2000 TV Rebstein                    7.05,4      2.31,8  (2047)      6.26
KB         ---  Gasser Joel                         2003 Wil SG                         1.21,8      0.30,0  (2258)      4.32
KG         ---  Gasser Leonie                       2003 Lüchingen                      2.06,9      1.14,1  (2362)      7.03
PM          96. Gasser Sarah                        2001 Lüchingen                      6.25,9      1.52,3  (1963)      5.50
HKM         29. Gassmann Lukas                      1988 Altstätten SG                 40.00,2     13.38,2    (84)      4.29
KB         ---  Gebs Tian                           2002 Eichberg                       1.17,5      0.25,7  (2272)      4.18
Schi2       24. Geduld Lena, Eichberg               1996 www.bike-kids.ch               8.47,9      1.46,1  (1601)      4.37
KG         ---  Gehrig Elin                         2004 Marbach SG                     2.23,1      1.30,3  (2474)      7.57
PK          10. Geisser Carlo                       2000 Diepoldsau                     4.40,8      0.45,0  (1891)      4.15
Jun         14. Geisser Dominik, Lüchingen          1989 STV Lüchingen                 22.32,5      5.33,7   (813)      4.36
PK           8. Geisser Fabio                       2000 Diepoldsau                     4.35,8      0.40,0  (1892)      4.10
VM          40. Geisser Karl                        1965 Diepoldsau                    20.52,5      3.40,4   (876)      4.15
Jun          5. Germann Lukas                       1990 Stalden VS                    18.43,6      1.44,8   (842)      3.49
VM          17. Giezendanner Werner, Teufen AR      1981 Team Appenzell AR             19.02,4      1.50,3  (1364)      3.53
HKM         30. Gisinger Dario                      1989 Altstätten SG                 41.35,1     15.13,1    (85)      4.40
KG         ---  Gobbo Lara                          2004 Eichberg                       2.32,2      1.39,4  (2499)      8.27
PK          79. Gobbo Luca                          2001 Eichberg                       5.33,2      1.37,4  (1809)      5.02
KB         ---  Gobbo Timo                          2002 Eichberg                       1.10,8      0.19,0  (2218)      3.56
KG         ---  Goldener Jana                       2003 Lüchingen                      1.55,3      1.02,5  (2497)      6.24
SJogi      ---  Goldener Laura, Altstätten SG       1994 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät      9.30,4       -----   (662)      4.19
Sch2        20. Göldi Carlo                         1997 Altstätten SG                  7.31,6      0.43,3  (1304)      3.57
SJog       ---  Göldi Iven, Lüchingen               1933 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät      9.27,1      1.17,6   (352)      4.17
HKF          7. Göldi Marlies, Bütschwil            1967 KTV Bütschwil                 26.12,3      2.54,8   (202)      3.47
SJogi      ---  Good Vivien, Oberriet SG            1995 STV Oberriet-Eichwies         11.37,1      2.06,7   (609)      5.16
KG         ---  Grab Lena                           2005 Thal                           1.56,8      1.04,0  (2484)      6.29
KB         ---  Grab Luca                           2002 Thal                           0.55,9      0.04,1  (2300)      3.06
KB         ---  Grab Nico                           2003 Thal                           1.11,9      0.20,1  (2299)      3.59
KG         ---  Graf Alina, Lüchingen               2006 STV Lüchingen                  3.02,6      2.09,8  (2472)     10.08
VM          79. Graf Bruno                          1952 Zizers                        26.09,7      8.57,6   (814)      5.20
PM          26. Graf Céline                         2000 Steinen                        5.07,2      0.33,6  (1964)      4.39
S1M          7. Graf Daniel                         1974 Marbach SG                    35.33,0      5.08,4    (31)      3.59
VM           6. Graf Guido, Altstätten SG           1977 STV Lüchingen                 17.55,6      0.43,5   (815)      3.39
Schi1       22. Graf Lea, Altstätten SG             1998 KTV Altstätten                 8.46,4      1.24,6  (1527)      4.37
SJog       ---  Graf Manuel, Lüchingen              1992 STV Lüchingen                 10.10,7      2.01,2   (311)      4.37
KG         ---  Graf Sarina, Rebstein               2002 KITU TV Rebstein               1.09,6      0.16,8  (2363)      3.52
S2M         27. Gredig Andreas, Versam              1966 TV Tenna                      37.34,2      6.53,9   (106)      4.13
SJogi      ---  Gredig Ursula                       1968 Felsberg                      11.57,4      2.27,0   (692)      5.26
KG         ---  Gruber Chiara, Rebstein             2003 KITU TV Rebstein               1.34,2      0.41,4  (2364)      5.14
SJogi      ---  Gruber Franziska, Marbach SG        1987 AXA Winterthur 1              12.29,5      2.59,1   (682)      5.40
KG         ---  Gruber Noemi, Rebstein              2002 KITU TV Rebstein               1.42,6      0.49,8  (2365)      5.42
Sch2        17. Grundlehner Yves                    1996 St. Margrethen SG              7.29,2      0.40,9  (1362)      3.56
Schi3       24. Grünenfelder Carmen                 1994 Heerbrugg                      8.37,2      1.44,0  (1664)      4.32
PK          61. Gschwend Fadri, Rebstein            2000 TV Rebstein                    5.20,9      1.25,1  (1810)      4.51
SJog       ---  Gschwend Fadri, Rebstein            2000 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.41,1      3.31,6   (360)      5.18
KG         ---  Gschwend Flurina, Rebstein          2002 TV Rebstein                    1.03,1      0.10,3  (2366)      3.30
S2M         21. Gschwend Guido, Hinterforst         1961 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             35.50,9      5.10,6    (95)      4.01
PM          79. Gschwend Michelle                   2000 Oberuzwil                      5.56,3      1.22,7  (1965)      5.23
KG         ---  Gschwend Sarah                      2002 Oberuzwil                      1.12,2      0.19,4  (2367)      4.00
SJog       ---  Gschwend Stefan, Lüchingen          1990 STV Lüchingen                 10.21,0      2.11,5   (312)      4.42
KG         ---  Gut Lorena, Altstätten SG           2003 STV Altstätten                 1.51,7      0.58,9  (2432)      6.12

Total 66



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.