Altstätter Städtlilauf 2008 - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HKM          6. Ebneter Lukas                       1982 St. Gallen                    28.25,7      2.03,7    (13)      3.11
S1F          7. Ebneter Rina, Rüthi (Rheintal)      1955 Mila Rheintal                 32.05,5      3.40,4   (213)      4.39
KB         ---  Ebneter Ruben, Rebstein             2004 KITU TV Rebstein               1.47,9      0.56,1  (2211)      5.59
Sch1        17. Eggenberger Adrian                  1998 Grabserberg                    8.06,3      1.01,7  (1337)      4.15
KG         ---  Eggenberger Anja                    2002 Au SG                          1.00,9      0.08,1  (2487)      3.23
SJogi      ---  Eggenberger Barbara, Balgach        1983 Berater Zentrum 2             20.53,7     11.23,3   (396)      9.29
Schi1       39. Eggenberger Caroline                1999 Grabserberg                    9.22,4      2.00,6  (1629)      4.56
PK           5. Eggenberger Chris                   2000 Au SG                          4.29,1      0.33,3  (1883)      4.04
Schi1       19. Eggenberger Flurina, Altstätten SG  1998 STV Altstätten                 8.42,4      1.20,6  (1597)      4.34
PK          55. Eggenberger Manuel                  2001 Grabserberg                    5.16,6      1.20,8  (1887)      4.47
Schi2       28. Eggenberger Melanie                 1996 Grabserberg                    8.58,5      1.56,7  (1630)      4.43
KB         ---  Eggenberger Ursin, Altstätten SG    2003 STV Altstätten                 1.09,0      0.17,2  (2263)      3.50
VF          20. Eggenberger Yasmin, Wienacht-Tobel  1987 TV-Thal                       25.59,4      7.41,2  (1075)      5.18
KB         ---  Egger Cedric                        2002 Widnau                         1.02,9      0.11,1  (2289)      3.29
VM          52. Egger Dominic                       1980 Bütschwil                     22.19,1      5.07,0   (806)      4.33
Jun         11. Egger Mike                          1992 Berneck                       21.17,4      4.18,6   (807)      4.20
Sch2        39. Egger Romano                        1996 Altstätten SG                  8.22,1      1.33,8  (1307)      4.24
Schi3       33. Egli Angela, Eichberg               1995 www.bike-kids.ch               9.30,9      2.37,7  (1604)      5.00
Schi1       36. Egli Caroline, Marbach SG           1999 Jugi Marbach                   9.16,8      1.55,0  (1519)      4.53
SJog       ---  Egli Michael                        1979 Herisau                        9.16,7      1.07,2   (309)      4.13
VM          53. Egli Rene, Eichberg                 1963 www.bike-kids.ch              22.29,4      5.17,3   (859)      4.35
Sch1        58. Egli Ruwen, Altstätten SG           1999 www.bike-kids.ch               9.39,0      2.34,4  (1322)      5.04
Schi1       30. Egli Valentina, Marbach SG          1999 Jugi Marbach                   9.10,8      1.49,0  (1520)      4.49
Schi2        6. Eigenmann Michelle                  1996 Kriessern                      7.34,4      0.32,6  (1581)      3.59
VM          38. Eisenhut Kurt, Rebstein             1958 PihaMola Marbach              20.49,9      3.37,8   (871)      4.15
VF          23. Eisenhut Regula                     1964 Rebstein                      27.57,9      9.39,7  (1073)      5.42
KG         ---  Engler Dena, Balgach                2004 Jugi Balgach                   2.28,3      1.35,5  (2359)      8.14
KB         ---  Engler Flavio, Balgach              2003 Jugi Balgach                   1.32,6      0.40,8  (2213)      5.08
PK          90. Engler Rino, Balgach                2001 Jugi Balgach                   5.51,4      1.55,6  (1805)      5.19
Sch2         1. Engstler Sandro, A-Göfis            1997 LG Götzis                      6.48,3       -----  (1358)      3.34
KB         ---  Epple Jan, Balgach                  2004 STV Balgach                    1.46,2      0.54,4  (2273)      5.54
Sch1        34. Ergens Björn, Altstätten SG         1998 STV Altstätten                 8.37,4      1.32,8  (1314)      4.32
S2M         30. Ergens Erwin, Altstätten SG         1968 Wagner Sportclub              38.47,0      8.06,7    (28)      4.21
KG         ---  Ergens Lea                          2005 Altstätten SG                  2.36,3      1.43,5  (2360)      8.41
PM           6. Ergens Nina, Altstätten SG          2000 STV Altstätten                 4.45,6      0.12,0  (2021)      4.19
HKM         11. Ernst Walter, Au SG                 1970 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             29.59,1      3.37,1     (6)      3.22
PM          89. Eschenmoser Chiara, Balgach         2001 Jugi Balgach                   6.08,4      1.34,8  (1961)      5.34
SJog       ---  Eschenmoser Dominik, Rebstein       1988 TV Rebstein 2                  8.42,8      0.33,3   (394)      3.57
VM          55. Eschenmoser Samuel, Lüchingen       1986 STV Lüchingen                 22.33,0      5.20,9   (808)      4.36
SJogi      ---  Eschenmoser Sirin, Lüchingen        1986 STV Lüchingen                 12.14,6      2.44,2   (685)      5.33
VM          36. Eugster Fabio, Rebstein             1986 TV Rebstein                   20.44,6      3.32,5   (887)      4.14
Sch1        23. Eugster Joel                        1998 Altstätten SG                  8.12,8      1.08,2  (1324)      4.19
Sch1        21. Eugster Nando                       1999 Altstätten SG                  8.09,6      1.05,0  (1210)      4.17
KB         ---  Eugster Neil                        2004 Altstätten SG                  1.35,9      0.44,1  (2214)      5.19
KG         ---  Eugster Noemi, Altstätten SG        2002 STV Altstätten                 1.20,5      0.27,7  (2429)      4.28
PK          45. Eugster Pascal, Altstätten SG       2001 KTV Altstätten                 5.10,6      1.14,8  (1806)      4.42
VM          44. Eugster Philipp, Kradolf-Schönenber 1978 TV Reute                      21.20,5      4.08,4   (809)      4.21
Sch2        13. Eugster Robin                       1997 Widnau                         7.16,1      0.27,8  (1211)      3.49
VM          16. Eugster Thomas, Reute AR            1980 TV Reute                      18.56,5      1.44,4   (810)      3.51

Total 49



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.