Altstätter Städtlilauf 2008 - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Schi2       16. Dal Santo Laura, Werdenberg         1996 LG-Werdenberg-Liechtenste      8.16,5      1.14,7  (1592)      4.21
PK          37. De Nardi Fabio, Altstätten SG       2000 STV Altstätten                 5.05,2      1.09,4  (1857)      4.37
KG         ---  De Nardi Ladina, Altstätten SG      2002 STV Altstätten                 1.31,2      0.38,4  (2431)      5.04
HKM         15. Demiliani Stefano, I-Quarona (VC)   1975 Cover Mapei Verbania          31.36,6      5.14,6     (7)      3.33
PM          93. Deringer Sara                       2001 Hinterforst                    6.13,5      1.39,9  (2032)      5.39
Walking    ---  Diem Karl, Altstätten SG            1955 Bewegen. Mit Spass + Jaqu     18.41,0       -----   (693)      8.29
Schi3       20. Diem Vanessa, Gossau SG             1993 LAG Gossau                     8.18,6      1.25,4  (1517)      4.22
SJog       ---  Dieng Dominik, Widnau               1987 Berater Zentrum 2             20.49,0     12.39,5   (350)      9.27
SJog       ---  Dietsche Alexander, Oberegg         1965 TV Reute                      10.17,9      2.08,4   (308)      4.40
Schi1        1. Dietsche Aline                      1999 Andwil SG                      7.21,8       -----  (1593)      3.52
Schi3       11. Dietsche Antonia, Altstätten SG     1995 KTV Altstätten                 7.52,0      0.58,8  (1613)      4.08
KB         ---  Dietsche Benedikt                   2002 Oberegg                        1.28,7      0.36,9  (2302)      4.55
KG         ---  Dietsche Emma                       2004 Altstätten SG                  2.02,1      1.09,3  (2482)      6.47
PM          12. Dietsche Julia, Altstätten SG       2000 KTV Altstätten                 4.50,0      0.16,4  (1960)      4.23
PK          87. Dietsche Karl, Oberegg              2000 TV Reute                       5.45,1      1.49,3  (1804)      5.13
PK          22. Dietsche Noell                      2001 Andwil SG                      4.48,7      0.52,9  (1870)      4.22
KG         ---  Dietsche Noemi, Rebstein            2002 KITU TV Rebstein               1.25,5      0.32,7  (2357)      4.45
VM          19. Dietsche Pascal, Amriswil           1981 TV Reute                      19.16,9      2.04,8   (805)      3.56
Schi1       12. Dietsche Paula, Altstätten SG       1999 KTV Altstätten                 8.22,5      1.00,7  (1518)      4.24
Walking    ---  Dietsche Rosmarie, Oberriet SG      1945 Bewegen. Mit Spass + Jaqu     20.41,2       -----   (607)      9.24
KG         ---  Dietsche Soraya, Rebstein           2005 TV Rebstein                    2.21,8      1.29,0  (1637)      7.52
Sch1        43. Disic Alexander                     1998 Altstätten SG                  8.51,4      1.46,8  (1359)      4.39
Schi2       35. Disic Angela                        1997 Altstätten SG                  9.16,2      2.14,4  (1594)      4.52
SJogi      ---  Dörig Astrid, Altstätten SG         1991 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     15.13,7      5.43,3   (645)      6.55
S3M         11. Dudli Willi                         1955 Henau                         38.48,0      6.29,4   (127)      4.21
S1F          1. Duft Susanne, Zuzwil SG             1961 LC Uzwil                      28.25,1       -----   (212)      4.07
KB         ---  Dürr Noé                            2003 Eichberg                       1.38,4      0.46,6  (2284)      5.28
PM          20. Dürr Sira                           2000 Eichberg                       5.03,3      0.29,7  (2036)      4.35

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.