(12) Paarlauf 2 (14.5/7.5km)

Aegeriseelauf 2008 - (12) Paarlauf 2 (14.5/7.5km)

  Rang Startläufer                    Zielläufer                     Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kiser David                    Schürch Reto                   1988 Rothenburg                    52.00,1       -----  (5051)  
    2. Bricker Bruno                  Hischier Claudia               1973 Geschinen                     54.39,8      2.39,7  (5030)  
    3. Baumann Konrad                 Baumann Rapheli                1960 Unterägeri                    55.22,1      3.22,0  (5004)  
    4. Steinacher Helmuth             Brescancin Patrizia            1967 Küttigen                      56.20,9      4.20,8  (5027)  
    5. Henseler Albert                Henseler Pirmin                1962 Goldau                        56.41,5      4.41,4  (5058)  
    6. Wartmann Reto                  Wartmann Jeremias              1965 Rothenburg                    58.58,0      6.57,9  (5028)  
    7. Schillig Werner                Schillig Marc                  1964 Altdorf UR                    59.27,8      7.27,7  (5023)  
    8. Gajic Stefica                  Gajic Vukasin                  1948 Eggenwil                      59.47,4      7.47,3  (5037)  
    9. Koller Pius                    Zemp Anja                      1971 Zeiningen                   1:00.08,8      8.08,7  (5046)  
   10. Senn Oliver                    Cumes Jeany                    1969 Steinhausen                 1:00.12,0      8.11,9  (5038)  
   11. Zgraggen Patricia              Zgraggen Marcel                1983 Altdorf UR                  1:00.15,9      8.15,8  (5029)  
   12. Kempf Sarah                    Kempf Delia                    1982 Silenen                     1:00.20,0      8.19,9  (5015)  
   13. Briker Robi                                                   1968 Unterschächen               1:00.31,5      8.31,4  (5059)  
   14. Hürlimann Franz                Barmet Tanja                   1989 Rotkreuz                    1:00.32,5      8.32,4  (5031)  
   15. Schönenberger Christoph        Schönenberger Cyrill           1962 Unterägeri                  1:00.38,3      8.38,2  (5025)  
   16. Arnold Bruno                   Esterman Dominik               1965 Schattdorf                  1:01.47,0      9.46,9  (5002)  
   17. Etter Daniel                   Etter Karin                    1959 Menzingen                   1:02.05,0     10.04,9  (5040)  
   18. Muggli Geraldine               Maron Christoph                1977 Meggen                      1:02.05,3     10.05,2  (5020)  
   19. Lussi Bruno                    Lussi Irma                     1953 Büren NW                    1:02.32,3     10.32,2  (5019)  
   20. Inderkum Urs                   Gisler Christian               1967 Schattdorf                  1:02.52,6     10.52,5  (5012)  
   21. Candrian Reto                  Baumann Michèle                1956 Morgarten                   1:02.55,9     10.55,8  (5003)  
   22. Kempf Anita                    Imhof Melanie                  1983 Seedorf UR                  1:03.01,4     11.01,3  (5014)  
   23. Hausheer Yannick               Hausheer Thomas                1994 Unterägeri                  1:03.18,8     11.18,7  (5043)  
   24. Fässler Nicole                 Müller Andreas                 1974 Menzingen                   1:04.13,2     12.13,1  (5007)  
   25. Andermatt Melk                 Andermatt Beat                 1966 Bürglen OW                  1:04.36,5     12.36,4  (5044)  
   26. Burri Alfred                   Burri Björn                    1957 Rothenburg                  1:04.51,2     12.51,1  (5049)  
   27. Heiniger Roger                 Flückiger Patrick              1983 Oensingen                   1:05.55,0     13.54,9  (5010)  
   28. Ilg Daniel                     Epp Liliane                    1973 Altdorf UR                  1:06.02,2     14.02,1  (5011)  
   29. Steinmann Guido                Iten Rolf                      ???? Sursee                      1:07.44,1     15.44,0  (5072)  
   30. Schneeberger Ivonne            Herzog Volker                  1973 Morgarten                   1:07.45,4     15.45,3  (5024)  
   31. Abegg Karl                     Knüsel Hans                    1945 Horw                        1:08.22,5     16.22,4  (5045)  
   32. Gysi Markus                    Gysi Marianne                  1964 Cham                        1:08.22,7     16.22,6  (5054)  
   33. Brun Patrick                   Landolt Stefanie               1985 Littau                      1:08.36,1     16.36,0  (5056)  
   34. Arnold Armin                   Gisler Sabine                  1979 Spiringen                   1:08.40,7     16.40,6  (5001)  
   35. Zürcher Pia                    Müller Sibylle                 1974 Neuheim                     1:09.06,0     17.05,9  (5048)  
   36. Iten Susanne                   Candrian Simona                1973 Oberägeri                   1:09.41,1     17.41,0  (5039)  
   37. Surber Tanja                   Bucher Roland                  1985 Urdorf                      1:09.59,6     17.59,5  (5062)  
   38. Egg Bernhard                   Egg Gertrud                    1959 Elgg                        1:10.07,5     18.07,4  (5047)  
   39. Limacher Thomas                Dimova Ruzica                  1985 Steinhausen                 1:10.14,6     18.14,5  (5018)  
   40. Albisser Markus                Albisser Michèle               1969 Egg SZ                      1:11.08,1     19.08,0  (5036)  
   41. Röllin Hansruedi               Röllin Stefanie                1964 Unterägeri                  1:11.19,4     19.19,3  (5034)  
   42. Schleiss Roland                Wolfinger Claudia              1962 Hausen am Albis             1:11.20,6     19.20,5  (5055)  
   43. Christen Fabian                Schmutz Jolanda                1979 Edlibach                    1:12.32,6     20.32,5  (5052)  
   44. Hegglin Roman                  Rebsamen Betris                1978 Rotkreuz                    1:12.32,8     20.32,7  (5060)  
   45. Gisler Sonja                   Furrer Doris                   1987 Altdorf UR                  1:12.35,6     20.35,5  (5008)  
   46. Lüönd Egon                     Lüönd Anita                    1980 Sattel                      1:12.59,3     20.59,2  (5053)  
   47. Elleberger Carl                Brun Andrea                    1985 Dierikon                    1:13.16,6     21.16,5  (5057)  
   48. Kempf Daniel                   Steiner Corinne                1969 Altdorf UR                  1:16.36,0     24.35,9  (5032)  
   49. Kron Therese                   Humbeli Hilly                  1964 Muri AG                     1:16.50,9     24.50,8  (5016)  
   50. Gössi Werner                   Gössi Corinne                  1960 Edlibach                    1:17.51,2     25.51,1  (5009)  
   51. Raess Samuel                   Raess Susi                     1956 Langnau am Albis            1:18.46,7     26.46,6  (5061)  
   52. Landtwing Yvonne               Illien Beatrice                1972 Zug                         1:19.00,5     27.00,4  (5050)  
   53. Stutzer Tutti                  Nura                           1964 Hausen am Albis             1:19.12,4     27.12,3  (5033)  
   54. Oldani Michael                 Oldani Imma                    1968 Zürich                      1:21.30,4     29.30,3  (5021)  
   55. Kälin Erika                    Tschümperlin Sarina            1969 Egg SZ                      1:23.51,7     31.51,6  (5013)  
   56. Meier Michele                  Oullet Vincent                 1970 Oberägeri                   1:23.55,9     31.55,8  (5035)  
   57. Pfenniger Nicole               Bezzola Gabriela               1972 Baar                        1:27.16,9     35.16,8  (5041)  
   58. Birchler Peter                 Birchler Monika                1971 Baar                        1:29.27,5     37.27,4  (5042)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.