Aegeriseelauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S2          87. Bahner Bertram                      1959 Oberägeri                     58.43,7     12.40,5    (30)  
S3          30. Bättig Felix                        1950 Oberägeri                     59.52,0      9.45,3    (38)  
S1          77. Battle William                      1974 Oberägeri                   1:02.26,7     15.19,0    (40)  
S2         250. Baumann Thomas                      1961 Oberägeri                   1:10.51,9     24.48,7    (45)  
S2         164. Bellmont Hans                       1961 Oberägeri                   1:04.27,9     18.24,7    (51)  
P1          36. Bossard Isabel+Bossard Bruno        1968 Oberägeri                   1:17.56,7     26.05,8  (3025)  
S2         188. Brotschi Bruno                      1960 Oberägeri                   1:05.35,5     19.32,3   (737)  
S3          20. Candrian Reto, Oberägeri            1956 Skiklub Unterägeri            58.23,4      8.16,7  (1503)  
S1         185. Durrer Ivo                          1975 Oberägeri                   1:34.28,9     47.21,2  (1151)  
S2         261. Fender Holger                       1968 Oberägeri                   1:12.05,8     26.02,6   (911)  
S1          79. Glättli Adrian                      1973 Oberägeri                   1:02.42,8     15.35,1   (185)  
D2          29. Glickman Heather                    1973 Oberägeri                   1:13.11,1     18.23,0   (186)  
S3         103. Hagmann Hans                        1954 Oberägeri                   1:11.57,5     21.50,8   (208)  
S3          63. Held Peter                          1954 Oberägeri                   1:04.56,1     14.49,4   (221)  
P1          13. Henggeler Marcel+Nussbaumer Kevin,  1990 Henggeler/ Nussbaumer       1:02.05,3     10.14,4  (3009)  
D1          77. Iten Anna, Oberägeri                1989 F&S Fitness Tuggen          1:24.50,0     35.55,3   (260)  
J           12. Iten Gregor, Oberägeri              1988 UHC Zuger Highlands         1:07.31,2     17.14,2   (663)  
D2          21. Iten Susanne                        1973 Oberägeri                   1:09.52,3     15.04,2  (1539)  
P2          36. Iten Susanne+Candrian Simona        1973 Oberägeri                   1:09.41,1     17.41,0  (5039)  
S2         296. Kubr Thomas                         1966 Oberägeri                   1:18.10,0     32.06,8   (303)  
S2         316. Meier Eugen                         1962 Oberägeri                   1:31.10,5     45.07,3   (343)  
D2          57. Meier Michele                       1970 Oberägeri                   1:23.55,7     29.07,6  (1535)  
P2          56. Meier Michele+Oullet Vincent        1970 Oberägeri                   1:23.55,9     31.55,8  (5035)  
S3          78. Meier Urs                           1955 Oberägeri                   1:07.39,6     17.32,9   (346)  
S2         105. Menteli Daniel                      1963 Oberägeri                   1:00.04,2     14.01,0   (348)  
S1          46. Meyer Ruedi                         1970 Oberägeri                     57.39,9     10.32,2   (759)  
S2          68. Nussbaumer Paul                     1960 Oberägeri                     57.06,7     11.03,5   (377)  
D2          39. Piller Claudia                      1973 Oberägeri                   1:16.43,2     21.55,1   (404)  
D3          62. Rapp Isabella                       1960 Oberägeri                   1:17.59,7     24.56,8   (413)  
S2         218. Ruettimann Raymond                  1963 Oberägeri                   1:07.18,3     21.15,1   (429)  
D2          24. Schelbert Esther                    1969 Oberägeri                   1:12.13,1     17.25,0   (692)  
S3          50. Schelbert Ruedi                     1956 Oberägeri                   1:02.58,8     12.52,1   (693)  
S2         232. Schlager David, Oberägeri           1963 Johnson & Johnson           1:08.28,8     22.25,6  (1181)  
S3         132. Schnieper Urs, Oberägeri            1949 Fit- und Lauftreff Oberäg   1:20.00,1     29.53,4   (662)  
S1         116. Schütz Alain                        1975 Oberägeri                   1:08.44,0     21.36,3   (468)  
D4          19. Schwander Ruth                      1952 Oberägeri                   1:10.27,1     10.15,8   (802)  
S3          90. Schwendener Hans-Jürg               1955 Oberägeri                   1:09.38,9     19.32,2   (472)  
S3         138. Staub Leander, Oberägeri            1954 STV Oberägeri               1:22.59,1     32.52,4   (800)  
H          156. Torres Adam                         1985 Oberägeri                   1:17.21,4     32.19,7  (1080)  
S3         131. Torres Ned, Oberägeri               1958 Johnson & Johnson           1:19.49,5     29.42,8   (519)  
D1          81. Ziegler Jsabella                    1976 Oberägeri                   1:27.15,5     38.20,8   (893)  
S1          90. Eichhorn Beat                       1969 Oberarth                    1:04.11,7     17.04,0   (916)  
H           99. Herger Peter                        1978 Oberarth                    1:05.37,5     20.35,8   (970)  
S1          88. Zurfluh Charly                      1970 Oberarth                    1:03.42,9     16.35,2   (598)  
D2          14. Strebel Sandra                      1969 Oberbuchsiten               1:08.30,9     13.42,8   (500)  
D1           3. Dietiker Simone                     1986 Oberentfelden                 54.33,5      5.38,8   (673)  
S3          29. Mossoni Bruno                       1958 Oberflachs                    59.50,7      9.44,0   (683)  
D1          66. Bruggmann Petra                     1975 Oberglatt ZH                1:19.48,8     30.54,1   (707)  
S2         100. Atrash Mustafa                      1964 Oberkirch LU                  59.37,0     13.33,8   (899)  
S3           7. Gisler Karl                         1957 Obernau                       53.48,9      3.42,2   (907)  
P1          34. Buck Martin+Stadelmann Mariette     1971 Oberrohrdorf                1:16.02,5     24.11,6  (3046)  
S2         146. Rimann Rico, Oberrohrdorf           1963 TSV Rohrdorf                1:03.12,1     17.08,9   (417)  
S3          82. Wüest Andreas                       1958 Oberrüti                    1:08.27,6     18.20,9  (1187)  
D3          74. Wüest Eva                           1967 Oberrüti                    1:24.17,4     31.14,5  (1189)  
D2          28. Arnold Karin, Oberwangen TG         1969 LSV St. Gallen- Appenzell   1:13.06,7     18.18,6   (919)  
S4          22. Dubacher Martin                     1945 Oberwil b. Zug              1:08.18,5     12.07,1   (128)  
S1         100. Moos Adrian                         1969 Oberwil b. Zug              1:05.39,5     18.31,8   (998)  
H           22. Oberle Adrian                       1982 Oberwil b. Zug                53.58,5      8.56,8   (378)  
S4          40. Ulrich Stephan                      1945 Oberwil b. Zug              1:14.29,4     18.18,0   (529)  
S2         303. Schenk Alex                         1966 Oberwil BL                  1:21.54,5     35.51,3  (1111)  
H           74. Bulliard Manuel, Obfelden           1987 TV Obfelden                 1:01.36,5     16.34,8   (101)  
D2           9. Czernicka Gaber Iwona               1971 Obfelden                    1:04.35,4      9.47,3   (120)  
S1         106. Graf Markus                         1974 Obfelden                    1:07.02,0     19.54,3   (196)  
S2         176. Hossle Rolf                         1966 Obfelden                    1:04.58,7     18.55,5   (840)  
H          107. Käslin Michael                      1987 Obfelden                    1:07.02,1     22.00,4   (277)  
J            6. Lehmann Matthias, Obfelden          1988 TV Obfelden                   59.25,3      9.08,3  (1136)  
D3           2. Moreira Rosa                        1967 Obfelden                      56.44,9      3.42,0   (847)  
S3          57. Morgenegg Gottfried                 1955 Obfelden                    1:04.12,5     14.05,8   (357)  
S3          80. Heiniger Bruno                      1949 Oensingen                   1:07.57,6     17.50,9   (219)  
P2          27. Heiniger Roger+Flückiger Patrick    1983 Oensingen                   1:05.55,0     13.54,9  (5010)  
H          110. Heiniger Roger                      1983 Oensingen                   1:07.09,8     22.08,1  (1510)  
S3         117. Neuhaus Hansruedi                   1954 Oensingen                   1:14.26,8     24.20,1  (1127)  
S3          56. Saxer Peter                         1949 Oetwil am See               1:04.07,3     14.00,6   (440)  
S1          19. Neri Filippo                        1974 Oetwil an der Limmat          52.51,6      5.43,9   (635)  
S1         146. Hofmann Reto, Oftringen             1971 TV Zofingen LA              1:12.56,8     25.49,1   (887)  
S2         140. von Arx Bruno                       1960 Oftringen                   1:02.40,4     16.37,2   (654)  
S1          55. Schacher Gregor                     1975 Ohmstal                       58.35,1     11.27,4   (442)  
S1          65. Bernet Thomas                       1972 Olten                       1:00.00,2     12.52,5   (695)  
S2          25. Schaffner Martin, Othmarsingen      1966 LR Wohlen                     53.27,7      7.24,5  (1026)  
S2         118. Wernli Samuel                       1961 Othmarsingen                1:00.57,7     14.54,5   (565)  
S3         118. Hartmann Heinz                      1951 Ottenbach                   1:14.27,6     24.20,9   (216)  
D4          42. Herzog Margrit                      1957 Ottenbach                   1:20.34,0     20.22,7   (829)  
H           17. Scheuble Martin                     1982 Ottenbach                     52.15,6      7.13,9   (990)  
H           49. Tschopp Silvan                      1985 Ottenbach                     58.41,5     13.39,8   (521)  

Total 84



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.