Aegeriseelauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D1           2. Berri Annina                        1980 Näfels                        50.56,0      2.01,3   (612)  
S3         124. Hauser Fritz, Näfels                1953 Trumpf Maschinen AG         1:15.39,6     25.32,9   (833)  
S1         163. Kohler Pirmin                       1974 Nänikon                     1:16.25,5     29.17,8   (293)  
S2          91. Erb Markus                          1964 Neftenbach                    59.06,2     13.03,0   (145)  
S4          54. Di Giusto Luigi                     1944 Neuenhof                    1:25.04,3     28.52,9   (730)  
D1          82. Burri Gaby                          1980 Neuenkirch                  1:28.08,5     39.13,8   (744)  
D2          68. Fries Nicole                        1970 Neuenkirch                  1:46.17,3     51.29,2   (167)  
S1         155. Fries Thomas                        1970 Neuenkirch                  1:14.21,6     27.13,9   (168)  
S1           9. Odermatt Hugo                       1971 Neuenkirch                    49.54,7      2.47,0   (721)  
H           15. Trotta Sergio                       1976 Neuenkirch                    51.38,5      6.36,8   (723)  
H           95. Zettel Andreas                      1977 Neuenkirch                  1:05.05,8     20.04,1   (743)  
S4          34. Lieberherr Bruno                    1945 Neuhaus                     1:11.38,9     15.27,5   (772)  
S2         297. Weidehaase Dieter, Neuhaus SG       1959 Brunox                      1:18.33,1     32.29,9   (668)  
S1         124. Ulrich Lorenz, Neuheim              1970 TV Neuheim                  1:09.13,1     22.05,4   (845)  
D1          24. Zürcher Pia                         1974 Neuheim                     1:05.21,8     16.27,1  (1548)  
P2          35. Zürcher Pia+Müller Sibylle          1974 Neuheim                     1:09.06,0     17.05,9  (5048)  
D4          33. Berchtold Silvia                    1951 Niederhasli                 1:16.36,2     16.24,9    (52)  
S4          25. Janser Alfred, Niederhasli          1946 Laufgruppe Erlen            1:08.36,2     12.24,8   (818)  
D3          68. Janser Susanne                      1959 Niederhasli                 1:21.36,3     28.33,4   (269)  
S1          95. Wiessler Markus                     1975 Niederhasli                 1:05.03,8     17.56,1   (705)  
S2         103. Schirmer Willy, Niederurnen         1959 LG Glarus                     59.49,1     13.45,9   (809)  
H           86. Jost Hansueli                       1978 Nottwil                     1:03.44,5     18.42,8  (1112)  
S3          37. Wicki Pius                          1956 Nottwil                     1:00.30,5     10.23,8   (569)  

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.