Aegeriseelauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S1          53. Andermatt Adrian                    1970 Baar                          58.32,1     11.24,4  (1044)  
P1          27. Andermatt Ursula+Rogenmoser Marco,  1975 Andermatt/ Rogenmoser       1:11.57,1     20.06,2  (3002)  
S4          51. Angerler Helmut                     1948 Baar                        1:19.48,1     23.36,7   (935)  
S2         282. Annen Leo                           1964 Baar                        1:14.53,8     28.50,6    (16)  
H           44. Bachmann Julio, Baar                1980 Johnson & Johnson             58.08,2     13.06,5    (28)  
H          146. Bättig Tobias, Baar                 1983 Johnson & Johnson           1:14.01,2     28.59,5    (39)  
S1         159. Berger Lars, Baar                   1969 Johnson & Johnson           1:14.50,7     27.43,0    (53)  
D1          53. Bieri Monika                        1978 Baar                        1:14.54,7     26.00,0    (64)  
S1         184. Birchler Peter                      1971 Baar                        1:24.22,4     37.14,7  (1542)  
P2          58. Birchler Peter+Birchler Monika      1971 Baar                        1:29.27,5     37.27,4  (5042)  
S4          55. Bleicher Werner, Baar               1932 MR Concordia                1:25.07,1     28.55,7    (73)  
S3          58. Böhringer Markus                    1957 Baar                        1:04.20,5     14.13,8    (79)  
P1          10. Büchi Andreas+Hegelschweiler Sabi,  1969 Büchi/ Hegelschweiler         59.29,3      7.38,4  (3003)  
S1         145. Burki Christoph                     1974 Baar                        1:12.50,6     25.42,9   (959)  
S4           9. Dossenbach Franz                    1945 Baar                        1:01.56,4      5.45,0   (126)  
S2          35. Eberli Peter, Baar                  1964 LK Zug                        54.12,2      8.09,0  (1149)  
S3         106. Eggerschwiler Viktor                1955 Baar                        1:13.09,2     23.02,5  (1103)  
P1          45. Eisenhut-Jenny Christa+Langenegger  1974 Baar                        1:30.57,7     39.06,8  (3043)  
D3          73. Erculiani Katayoun, Baar            1961 Johnson & Johnson           1:24.05,9     31.03,0   (147)  
S2         179. Foerster Sti                        1963 Baar                        1:05.08,1     19.04,9   (675)  
D1          74. Geisseler Cornelia                  1977 Baar                        1:23.36,9     34.42,2   (812)  
S4          29. Gerber Rudolf                       1946 Baar                        1:09.52,2     13.40,8   (177)  
S2         307. Giger René                          1966 Baar                        1:22.08,3     36.05,1  (1096)  
H           83. Gisler Adrian                       1980 Baar                        1:02.56,8     17.55,1   (182)  
S1         174. Gwerder Thomas                      1971 Baar                        1:19.44,5     32.36,8  (1158)  
D2          53. Hofstetter Bettina                  1969 Baar                        1:22.21,3     27.33,2   (232)  
D2          26. Huber Nicole                        1970 Baar                        1:12.18,1     17.30,0   (239)  
S3          14. Huser Peter                         1954 Baar                          55.45,0      5.38,3   (245)  
H          122. Inderbitzin Kevin                   1984 Baar                        1:09.35,4     24.33,7   (258)  
S3         133. Iten Werner                         1949 Baar                        1:20.37,2     30.30,5   (266)  
S4          50. Jufer Walter                        1947 Baar                        1:17.26,5     21.15,1   (272)  
H          140. Kaufmann Beat                       1980 Baar                        1:12.35,1     27.33,4   (278)  
S3         126. Knecht Hugo                         1954 Baar                        1:16.54,8     26.48,1   (768)  
D4           3. Kottmann Nartano, Baar              1954 SMRUN                       1:01.44,4      1.33,1   (773)  
S1         120. Laisa Filippo                       1973 Baar                        1:09.04,0     21.56,3   (306)  
D2          63. Laisa Gabi                          1973 Baar                        1:29.27,5     34.39,4   (307)  
S2          60. Landis Heinrich                     1967 Baar                          56.30,3     10.27,1   (308)  
S1         140. Lange Jens                          1971 Baar                        1:12.01,9     24.54,2   (309)  
H          128. Langenegger Michael                 1986 Baar                        1:10.37,1     25.35,4  (1005)  
S1          54. Lindemann Patrick, Baar             1970 WS6 Schwyz                    58.33,7     11.26,0   (766)  
S1          36. Loosli Adrian, Baar                 1973 Johnson & Johnson             56.32,9      9.25,2   (192)  
S2         272. Lötscher Walter                     1961 Baar                        1:13.09,7     27.06,5   (327)  
S2         181. Lustenberger Beat, Baar             1965 VC Zürich                   1:05.11,5     19.08,3   (934)  
S4          35. Matter Alois, Baar                  1945 Los Vas                     1:11.42,2     15.30,8   (710)  
S2          40. Moos Peter                          1967 Baar                          54.49,7      8.46,5   (991)  
P1          20. Oppliger Eliane+Martin Jung         1975 Baar                        1:09.25,3     17.34,4  (3014)  
S1         177. Otter Stefan                        1971 Baar                        1:21.13,3     34.05,6   (388)  
D2          61. Pfenniger Nicole, Baar              1972 Johnson & Johnson           1:27.19,9     32.31,8  (1541)  
P2          57. Pfenniger Nicole+Bezzola Gabriela   1972 Baar                        1:27.16,9     35.16,8  (5041)  
S1          98. Pillat Martin                       1973 Baar                        1:05.25,4     18.17,7   (403)  
S1         181. Ruprecht Roman                      1974 Baar                        1:22.16,5     35.08,8   (433)  
S3          92. Schädler Beda                       1956 Baar                        1:10.03,1     19.56,4  (1061)  
S2         257. Schenker Lukas                      1966 Baar                        1:11.38,3     25.35,1   (448)  
S1          94. Schramboeck Patrick                 1969 Baar                        1:05.00,2     17.52,5   (645)  
D2          18. Staubli Susi                        1973 Baar                        1:08.43,2     13.55,1   (972)  
D3          39. Stiebellehner Edith                 1965 Baar                        1:12.38,9     19.36,0   (490)  
S2         110. Stiebellehner Wolfgang              1965 Baar                        1:00.21,9     14.18,7   (491)  
D3          70. Süess Daniela                       1967 Baar                        1:22.08,4     29.05,5  (1095)  
H           23. Suppiger Daniel                     1977 Baar                          54.00,6      8.58,9   (504)  
D3          31. Tschopp Claudia                     1963 Baar                        1:10.30,3     17.27,4   (520)  
H           18. Tschopp Rashaad                     1979 Baar                          52.56,4      7.54,7  (1141)  
S2         292. Turrini Fabrizio                    1965 Baar                        1:17.16,6     31.13,4   (957)  
H          158. Waltenspühl Pirmin                  1977 Baar                        1:17.52,8     32.51,1  (1128)  
S2          88. Weibel Herbert                      1961 Baar                          58.44,4     12.41,2   (900)  
D2          54. Zehnder Ursula                      1972 Baar                        1:23.39,4     28.51,3   (655)  
S1         166. Zemp Daniel                         1969 Baar                        1:16.52,9     29.45,2   (586)  
S1         170. Zihlmann Patrick                    1973 Baar                        1:17.52,7     30.45,0  (1106)  
S1         109. Zihlmann Peter                      1971 Baar                        1:07.18,1     20.10,4   (714)  
S1         143. Zihlmann Remo                       1974 Baar                        1:12.39,5     25.31,8   (715)  
S2          64. Fuchs Christian, Bäch SZ            1965 SC Bäch                       56.58,4     10.55,2   (821)  
S1          96. Hofer Richard                       1970 Bachenbülach                1:05.13,5     18.05,8   (782)  
S1          51. Schaub Werner                       1970 Bachenbülach                  58.29,1     11.21,4   (444)  
S2         206. Bammert Alois                       1959 Ballwil                     1:06.31,2     20.28,0    (31)  
S2         301. Oberhänsli Daniel, Ballwil          1962 Laufteam Ballwil            1:19.29,5     33.26,3   (682)  
S1          56. Stierli Marcel, Ballwil             1969 LT Ballwil                    58.38,6     11.30,9   (717)  
S2         269. Leuenberger Eduard                  1963 Bäretswil                   1:12.42,6     26.39,4   (928)  
S2         238. Karsky Robert                       1963 Basel                       1:09.13,5     23.10,3  (1137)  
S2         124. Müller Beat                         1959 Basel                       1:01.42,7     15.39,5  (1070)  
S1          82. Zarantonello Michael, Basel         1973 Lauftreff.ch                1:03.06,0     15.58,3   (896)  
S2         222. Baumann Thomas                      1967 Bassersdorf                 1:07.32,8     21.29,6    (44)  
P1          42. Bereuter Thomas+Bischof-Koller Luzi 1964 Bassersdorf                 1:23.51,3     32.00,4  (3027)  
S1         169. Bühlmann Martin                     1973 Bassersdorf                 1:17.28,7     30.21,0    (98)  
S4          19. Forrer Paul, Bassersdorf            1941 MR Bassersdorf              1:07.34,2     11.22,8  (1019)  
S1         135. Homberger Bernhard                  1969 Bassersdorf                 1:11.43,1     24.35,4   (237)  
S4          24. Maurer Fritz                        1941 Bassersdorf                 1:08.31,1     12.19,7  (1031)  
S2         184. Mathis Peter+Wyrsch Erika           1961 Beckenried                  1:05.19,5     19.16,3   (777)  
S2          49. Rubi Peter                          1967 Beckenried                    55.22,5      9.19,3  (1015)  
S2         299. Hintermann Martin                   1968 Beinwil am See              1:19.23,9     33.20,7   (228)  
S1         173. Holliger Tobias                     1974 Beinwil am See              1:19.23,8     32.16,1   (235)  
S1         126. Keller Simon                        1975 Beinwil am See              1:09.50,5     22.42,8   (283)  
H          159. Merz Stefan                         1976 Beinwil am See              1:17.56,7     32.55,0   (633)  
D2           5. Hunold Mirjam                       1969 Benken SG                   1:00.27,7      5.39,6   (953)  
S2           3. Hunold Pius                         1968 Benken SG                     47.31,1      1.27,9   (922)  
S2         175. Nestler Daniel                      1966 Berikon                     1:04.51,1     18.47,9   (366)  
S2         131. Zubler Robi, Berikon                1961 Tri Team Limmattal          1:02.04,7     16.01,5   (770)  
P1           4. Noti Franco+Noti Luca               1997 Bern                          54.56,9      3.06,0  (3039)  
D3          65. Stucky Noti Patricia                1961 Bern                        1:19.53,5     26.50,6   (940)  
S1          32. Blum Markus, Beromünster            1975 LR Beromünster                56.04,6      8.56,9    (74)  
D3           1. Luder Gautschi Maja, Bertschikon (G 1964 LC Meilen Erdgas              53.02,9       -----   (867)  
D1          88. Bachmann Beatrice                   1982 Bonstetten                  1:34.10,0     45.15,3    (26)  
S3         134. Haller Klaus-Dieter                 1956 Bonstetten                  1:21.35,9     31.29,2   (210)  
D4          20. Hartmann Hanne                      1957 Bonstetten                  1:10.29,5     10.18,2   (215)  
S2         228. Leutert Christof                    1965 Bonstetten                  1:08.01,5     21.58,3   (317)  
D2          10. Bader Renate, Bremgarten AG         1970 LR-Wohlen                   1:05.07,4     10.19,3   (674)  
S1           3. Flückiger Michael, Brittnau         1973 tri uri                       47.12,2      0.04,5  (1146)  
D3          75. Schneider Lisbeth                   1959 Brunegg                     1:24.31,9     31.29,0   (644)  
S2         311. Süess Markus                        1963 Brunegg                     1:24.32,2     38.29,0  (1009)  
S1          41. Arnold Roman                        1972 Brunnen                       57.17,8     10.10,1    (23)  
D3          52. Hürlimann Sonja                     1966 Brunnen                     1:15.33,5     22.30,6  (1038)  
D3          58. Krop Caroline                       1966 Brunnen                     1:17.05,5     24.02,6  (1030)  
D3          33. Pietsch Claudia                     1965 Brütten                     1:11.12,3     18.09,4   (402)  
S3          28. Sferrazzo Armando, Brüttisellen     1950 SMRUN                         59.47,1      9.40,4   (771)  
H           98. Walder Daniel                       1981 Brüttisellen                1:05.34,7     20.33,0   (549)  
D3           5. Burch Beatrice, Buchrain            1965 Läuferriege Ebikon          1:01.03,0      8.00,1   (102)  
S2         170. Burch Markus, Buchrain              1961 LR Ebikon                   1:04.40,2     18.37,0   (849)  
S3           3. Burkhart Adrian, Buchrain           1956 Läuferriege Ebikon            52.19,8      2.13,1  (1506)  
S2           4. Christen Isidor, Buchrain           1966 LR Gettnau                    48.43,0      2.39,8     (4)  
S2         236. Elsener Peter                       1960 Buchrain                    1:09.01,3     22.58,1   (140)  
S4          17. Gauderon Karl                       1948 Buchrain                    1:05.58,9      9.47,5   (711)  
S3          21. Imhof Richard, Buchrain             1955 Läuferriege Ebikon            58.34,6      8.27,9   (256)  
S2          51. Jenny Markus                        1968 Buchrain                      55.29,2      9.26,0   (725)  
S2          82. Stadelmann Kurt, Buchrain           1959 Läuferriege Ebikon            58.12,8     12.09,6   (482)  
P1           5. Stadelmann Seline+Kreinebühl Fabian 1994 LR Ebikon                     55.58,7      4.07,8  (3020)  
S2          58. Wolf Werner, Buchrain               1959 Läuferriege Ebikon            56.17,9     10.14,7   (579)  
S2         279. Wegmann Daniel                      1963 Buchs ZH                    1:13.51,8     27.48,6   (560)  
H           80. Karch Stéphane                      1976 Bülach                      1:02.03,5     17.01,8   (276)  
D3           7. Meier Susanne                       1967 Bülach                      1:02.01,8      8.58,9  (1131)  
D1          85. Scheidegger Bettina                 1985 Bülach                      1:31.22,1     42.27,4   (445)  
S4          62. Lüthi Willi                         1937 Bünzen                      1:35.09,6     38.58,2     (5)  
S2         230. Schwaiger Fritz                     1960 Buochs                      1:08.21,8     22.18,6   (469)  
S2         300. Stettler Roman                      1968 Buonas                      1:19.26,7     33.23,5   (888)  
P2          19. Lussi Bruno+Lussi Irma              1953 Büren NW                    1:02.32,3     10.32,2  (5019)  
S3           6. Lussi Bruno                         1953 Büren NW                      53.21,7      3.15,0  (1519)  
S2         171. Weber Martin                        1963 Burg AG                     1:04.43,4     18.40,2   (559)  
S2          66. Andermatt Melk                      1966 Bürglen OW                    57.00,9     10.57,7  (1544)  
P2          25. Andermatt Melk+Andermatt Beat       1966 Bürglen OW                  1:04.36,5     12.36,4  (5044)  
D4           6. Graf Monika                         1948 Bütschwil                   1:04.56,9      4.45,6   (713)  
S4          37. Graf Peter                          1940 Bütschwil                   1:12.44,6     16.33,2   (862)  
S4          53. Meier Toni, Bütschwil               1941 LR Mosnang                  1:24.00,9     27.49,5  (1108)  
J           10. Hübscher Rico                       1994 Buttwil                     1:03.37,8     13.20,8   (242)  
D4          48. Waeny Conny, Buttwil                1956 LTV Muri                    1:22.55,8     22.44,5   (799)  

Total 141



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.