Aegeriseelauf 2008 - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D3          43. Tal Dorothea                        1962 Dielsdorf                   1:13.41,4     20.38,5  (1206)  
D1          22. Tamborini Debora                    1978 Spreitenbach                1:05.13,1     16.18,4   (783)  
H          105. Täuber Christian                    1978 Auw                         1:06.50,5     21.48,8   (510)  
D3          46. Tedesco Gonny                       1965 Menzingen                   1:13.56,0     20.53,1   (511)  
S3          46. Tedesco Leo                         1958 Menzingen                   1:02.06,6     11.59,9   (512)  
H           30. Teubner Daniel                      1984 Zürich                        55.36,1     10.34,4   (513)  
H          148. Theiler Andreas                     1980 Allenwinden                 1:14.39,8     29.38,1   (941)  
S2         205. Timoney Declan, Steinhausen         1965 Johnson & Johnson           1:06.27,3     20.24,1   (514)  
S4          42. Tinner Toni                         1946 Leuggern                    1:14.57,5     18.46,1   (515)  
H          149. Tobler Samuel                       1984 Sarnen                      1:15.06,7     30.05,0   (751)  
D3          20. Tocci Monika                        1963 Goldau                      1:08.45,6     15.42,7   (517)  
D1          68. Töngi Yvonne                        1982 Dallenwil                   1:21.48,7     32.54,0   (518)  
H          156. Torres Adam                         1985 Oberägeri                   1:17.21,4     32.19,7  (1080)  
S3         131. Torres Ned, Oberägeri               1958 Johnson & Johnson           1:19.49,5     29.42,8   (519)  
H           15. Trotta Sergio                       1976 Neuenkirch                    51.38,5      6.36,8   (723)  
D3          31. Tschopp Claudia                     1963 Baar                        1:10.30,3     17.27,4   (520)  
H           18. Tschopp Rashaad                     1979 Baar                          52.56,4      7.54,7  (1141)  
H           49. Tschopp Silvan                      1985 Ottenbach                     58.41,5     13.39,8   (521)  
P1          26. Tschümperlin Jasmin+Achermann Rahel 1994 Swiss Knife Valley Ski Te   1:11.47,8     19.56,9  (3021)  
D3          54. Tschümperlin Patricia               1966 Alpthal                     1:16.15,6     23.12,7   (522)  
D2          25. Tuor Andrea                         1972 Chur                        1:12.16,0     17.27,9   (523)  
S2         114. Turco Adriano                       1965 Zwillikon                   1:00.41,1     14.37,9   (524)  
S2         292. Turrini Fabrizio                    1965 Baar                        1:17.16,6     31.13,4   (957)  

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.