Aegeriseelauf 2008 - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H          127. Lacher Fabian                       1983 Egg                         1:10.17,1     25.15,4  (1123)  
H          132. Lacher Filsi                        1982 Egg                         1:10.54,0     25.52,3  (1122)  
S1         120. Laisa Filippo                       1973 Baar                        1:09.04,0     21.56,3   (306)  
D2          63. Laisa Gabi                          1973 Baar                        1:29.27,5     34.39,4   (307)  
S2          60. Landis Heinrich                     1967 Baar                          56.30,3     10.27,1   (308)  
D2          32. Landtwing Yvonne                    1972 Zug                         1:13.57,8     19.09,7  (1550)  
P2          52. Landtwing Yvonne+Illien Beatrice    1972 Zug                         1:19.00,5     27.00,4  (5050)  
S1         140. Lange Jens                          1971 Baar                        1:12.01,9     24.54,2   (309)  
S2         207. Lange Matthias                      1968 Marthalen                   1:06.33,6     20.30,4   (310)  
S3         128. Langenegger Ernst                   1954 Finstersee                  1:17.57,8     27.51,1   (942)  
H          128. Langenegger Michael                 1986 Baar                        1:10.37,1     25.35,4  (1005)  
D1          63. Langenegger Sandra                  1984 Finstersee                  1:18.23,9     29.29,2   (914)  
D4          40. Lanzrein Barbara                    1957 Trachslau                   1:18.51,9     18.40,6   (992)  
S1          99. Latka Damian                        1974 Unterägeri                  1:05.34,3     18.26,6  (1057)  
D1          42. Ledermann Simone                    1979 Schaffhausen                1:11.20,4     22.25,7  (1086)  
D3          63. Leenstra Hetty                      1966 Meggen                      1:18.51,7     25.48,8   (311)  
J            6. Lehmann Matthias, Obfelden          1988 TV Obfelden                   59.25,3      9.08,3  (1136)  
D2          60. Lehmann Regula, Zug                 1971 Zuger Lauftreff             1:25.31,0     30.42,9   (886)  
S3          99. Lehni Markus, Zug                   1954 Los Vas                     1:11.15,6     21.08,9   (312)  
S2         192. Leibundgut Daniel, Sarnen           1967 LC Sarnen                   1:05.54,3     19.51,1   (712)  
D1          29. Leibundgut-von Rotz Rita, Sarnen    1974 LZ Sarnen                   1:06.21,6     17.26,9   (803)  
S3         114. Leisibach Xaver, Ebikon             1952 Läuferriege Ebikon          1:14.02,6     23.55,9   (313)  
H           51. Lenherr Marco                       1980 Langnau am Albis              58.58,9     13.57,2   (314)  
S1          57. Lerf Reto                           1970 Leibstadt                     58.51,8     11.44,1   (631)  
S2         269. Leuenberger Eduard                  1963 Bäretswil                   1:12.42,6     26.39,4   (928)  
S1         154. Leupi René                          1974 Zug                         1:14.10,4     27.02,7   (315)  
S2         212. Leupi Urs                           1964 Schötz                      1:06.44,1     20.40,9   (316)  
S2         228. Leutert Christof                    1965 Bonstetten                  1:08.01,5     21.58,3   (317)  
S1         182. Leuthard Thomas, Cham               1971 Johnson & Johnson           1:22.34,2     35.26,5   (318)  
S4          34. Lieberherr Bruno                    1945 Neuhaus                     1:11.38,9     15.27,5   (772)  
S3          97. Liembd Kurt                         1958 Hergiswil NW                1:11.11,3     21.04,6   (320)  
D3          47. Limacher Esther                     1961 Alpnach Dorf                1:14.13,5     21.10,6   (322)  
P2          39. Limacher Thomas+Dimova Ruzica, Stei 1985 Johnson & Johnson 2         1:10.14,6     18.14,5  (5018)  
H           61. Limacher Thomas                     1985 Steinhausen                 1:00.20,2     15.18,5  (1518)  
S1          54. Lindemann Patrick, Baar             1970 WS6 Schwyz                    58.33,7     11.26,0   (766)  
S3         112. Linggi Kurt                         1958 Hinwil                      1:13.52,7     23.46,0   (323)  
D3          45. Linggi Pia                          1959 Hinwil                      1:13.45,9     20.43,0   (324)  
S1         119. Lipp Martin                         1972 Solothurn                   1:08.51,4     21.43,7   (325)  
S3         139. Looser Heinz                        1949 Wittenbach                  1:23.21,5     33.14,8   (326)  
S1          36. Loosli Adrian, Baar                 1973 Johnson & Johnson             56.32,9      9.25,2   (192)  
D1          17. Loser Petra                         1976 Uster                       1:03.37,1     14.42,4   (881)  
S2         272. Lötscher Walter                     1961 Baar                        1:13.09,7     27.06,5   (327)  
D3           1. Luder Gautschi Maja, Bertschikon (G 1964 LC Meilen Erdgas              53.02,9       -----   (867)  
S1          48. Luedi Marcel, Langenthal            1974 Luedi Sport                   57.43,2     10.35,5   (795)  
P1          19. Lüönd Dino+Appert Ruedi             1987 Sattel                      1:08.09,7     16.18,8  (3040)  
H           81. Lüönd Egon                          1980 Sattel                      1:02.11,4     17.09,7  (1553)  
P2          46. Lüönd Egon+Lüönd Anita              1980 Sattel                      1:12.59,3     20.59,2  (5053)  
J            5. Lüönd Elmar                         1988 Sattel                        59.20,3      9.03,3   (981)  
H           91. Lüönd Peter                         1979 Engelberg                   1:04.30,0     19.28,3   (328)  
S2         200. Lüönd Urs                           1965 Lauerz                      1:06.14,7     20.11,5   (932)  
P2          19. Lussi Bruno+Lussi Irma              1953 Büren NW                    1:02.32,3     10.32,2  (5019)  
S3           6. Lussi Bruno                         1953 Büren NW                      53.21,7      3.15,0  (1519)  
S2         181. Lustenberger Beat, Baar             1965 VC Zürich                   1:05.11,5     19.08,3   (934)  
S2         182. Lustenberger Kurt                   1967 Aeugst am Albis             1:05.11,7     19.08,5  (1099)  
S1          59. Lustenberger Marc                   1971 Sattel                        58.57,7     11.50,0   (329)  
D2          19. Lustenberger Patricia               1973 Sattel                      1:08.54,0     14.05,9   (330)  
S3          74. Lustenberger Pierre                 1955 Fehraltorf                  1:07.22,4     17.15,7   (727)  
S2          83. Luethi Peter, Steinhausen           1964 Kanu Club Zug                 58.26,7     12.23,5  (1093)  
S4          62. Lüthi Willi                         1937 Bünzen                      1:35.09,6     38.58,2     (5)  

Total 59



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.